Mitgliedsvereine

Mitgliedsvereine

VereinKürzelPLZOrt Mitglieder
1. Grünauer Fitness-Club 1990 e.V.04179Leipzig 34
1. Görlitzer VV e.V.02826Görlitz 15
1. VC Riesa 92 e. V.01591Riesa 40
1. VSV Wurzen e. V.04808Wurzen 68 Homepage - http://www.1-vsv-wurzen.de
1. Volleyball-Verein Freiberg e.V.09599Freiberg 223 Homepage - http://www.1vvf.de
ASV Vorwärts Rothenburg e.V.02929Rothenburg 42 Homepage - http://www.volleyhasen.de Homepage (Abteilung) - http://www.volleyhasen.de Facebook
ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 e.V.04315Leipzig 110 Homepage - http://www.atv-volkmarsdorf.de Facebook
Akademischer TSV Freiberg e.V.09582Freiberg 46 Homepage - www.ATSV-Freiberg.de
Albernauer Sportverein e.V.08321Zschorlau 103
BBV 1950 Wurzen e.V.04808Wurzen 110 Homepage - http://www.basketball-wurzen.de
BSC Motor Rochlitz e.V.09306Rochlitz 25 Homepage - http://www.bsc-motor-rochlitz.de
BSG FSD Dresden e.V.01307Dresden 55 Homepage - http://www.fsd-bsg.de Facebook
BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden e. V.01307Dresden 42 Homepage (Abteilung) - http://www.wo-bleibt-die-6.de
BSV AOK Dresden e.V.01067Dresden 99 Homepage - http://www.bsv-dresden.de
BSV AOK Leipzig e.V.04229Leipzig 15
BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf e.V.09419Thum 12
BSV Lockwitzgrund e.V.01277Dresden 52 Homepage - http://www.bsv-lockwitzgrund.de
BSV StOV Leipzig e.V.04103Leipzig 27
Bautzener LV Rot Weiß 90 e.V.02625Bautzen 4 Homepage - http://www.rot-weiss90.de
Beach and Camp e.V.B & C01465Dresden-Langebrück 66 Homepage - http://www.beachandcamp.de Facebook

Spiele

Samstag, 25. Januar 2020

14:00
Mickten SV Motor Mickten I
Lichtenstein SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein II
3:0
14:00
Mickten SV Motor Mickten I
TSV Leipzig I TSV Leipzig 76 I
3:0
14:00
Dresdner SSV Dresdner SSV II
Dippoldiswalde MH Metallprofil Volleys Dippoldiswalde
3:1
14:00
Dresdner SSV Dresdner SSV II
TU Dresden USV TU Dresden I
3:0
14:00
Pl.-Oberlosa SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa
Hainsberg Hainsberger SV I
3:2
14:00
Pl.-Oberlosa SV 04 Plauen-Oberlosa
Engelsdorf SV Lok Engelsdorf I
2:3
Sparkasse

Spiele

Samstag, 25. Januar 2020

14:00
SG Mauersberg SG Mauersberg
SV Textima Süd I SV Textima Süd I
3:0
14:00
SG Mauersberg SG Mauersberg
VSV Oelsnitz I VSV Oelsnitz I
3:1
14:00
ESV Nassau ESV Nassau
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
3:0
14:00
ESV Nassau ESV Nassau
1. VV Freiberg 1. VV Freiberg
3:1
14:00
TSV Olbernhau TSV Olbernhau
TV VJ Burgstädt TV Vater Jahn Burgstädt
-:-
14:00
TSV Olbernhau TSV Olbernhau
SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
-:-
SSVB-Liveticker
Montag, 20. Januar 2020
D-Schiedsrichter-Lehrgang D-Schiedsrichter-Lehrgang
Samstag, 25. Januar 2020
D-Schiedsrichter-Lehrgang D-Schiedsrichter-Lehrgang
Donnerstag, 30. Januar 2020
D-Schiedsrichter-Lehrgang D-Schiedsrichter-Lehrgang: Theorie
Donnerstag, 6. Februar 2020
D-Schiedsrichter-Lehrgang D-Schiedsrichter-Lehrgang: Theorie/ theoret. Prüfung
Montag, 10. Februar 2020
Ferienkurs D-Schiedsrichter-Lehrgang Ferienkurs D-Schiedsrichter-Lehrgang: Theorie
Indoortrends
Trainersuchportal
FreistaatSachsen

Impressum Datenschutz