zugelassene Schiedsrichter

zugelassene Schiedsrichter

Name
Lizenztyp
Lizenznummer
gültig bis
Verein
Aberle, Alessa Schiedsrichterlizenz B 928009 30.06.2023 TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V. (5)
Ackermann, Anke Schiedsrichterlizenz C 12-000250 30.06.2025 BSC Motor Rochlitz e.V. (433)
SV Union Milkau e.V. (458)
Agsten, Ben Schiedsrichterlizenz D 100-041494 30.06.2025 TSV Leipzig 76 e.V. (7)
Ahrendt, Victoria Schiedsrichterlizenz D 100-000563 31.10.2022 SVV 1990 Glashütte-Schlottwitz e.V. (338)
Al-Daghisstani, Lian Schiedsrichterlizenz D 100-041262 30.06.2024 VV Nordstern-Leipzig 1990 e.V. (66)
Albani, Anika Schiedsrichterlizenz C 12-000343 30.06.2023 SV TuR Dresden e.V. (360)
USG Chemnitz e.V. (431)
Albert, Michael Schiedsrichterlizenz B 32966 30.06.2025 SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein e.V. (502)
SSV St. Egidien e.V. (406)
Albrand-Ertelt, Jennifer Schiedsrichterlizenz C 12-000002 30.06.2023 SV Reudnitz e.V. (26)
Albrecht, Jessica Schiedsrichterlizenz C 12-000296 30.06.2023 Polizeisportverein Leipzig e.V. (63)
Albrecht, Paul Schiedsrichterlizenz D 100-040639 09.06.2025 SV Bad Düben e. V. (56)
Alte, Johanna Schiedsrichterlizenz D 100-040936 30.06.2023
Altendorfer, Ellen Schiedsrichterlizenz C 26707 30.06.2023 TV Vater Jahn Burgstädt e.V. (494)
Amairy, Rawan Schiedsrichterlizenz D 100-041252 30.06.2024 TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V. (5)
Anarbaeva, Adell Schiedsrichterlizenz D 100-040809 30.06.2023
Anders, Robby Schiedsrichterlizenz D 100-041411 30.06.2025 SV Motor Mickten-Dresden e.V. (295)
Apel, Anne Schiedsrichterlizenz D 100-041218 30.06.2023 VSV Grün-Weiß Dresden-Coschütz e.V. (290)
Appelt, Henriette Schiedsrichterlizenz D 100-040834 30.06.2023 VSV Grün-Weiß Dresden-Coschütz e.V. (290)
Arldt, Nico Schiedsrichterlizenz D 100-040980 30.06.2023 VV Zittau 09 e.V. (373)
Arndt, Marcus Schiedsrichterlizenz C 30273 30.06.2024 SV Reudnitz e.V. (26)
Arndt, Mario Schiedsrichterlizenz D 100-037888 30.06.2024 TSV Flöha 1848 e.V. (408)
privat - ausgeblendet Schiedsrichterlizenz D 100-000040 30.06.2023 SV Reudnitz e.V. (26)
TSV Leipzig 76 e.V. (7)
Arnhold, Leonie Schiedsrichterlizenz D 100-040245 30.06.2025 Dresdner SSV e.V. (220)
Assmann, Juliane Schiedsrichterlizenz D 100-041315 30.06.2024 Post SV Dresden e. V. (222)
Dr. rer. nat. Asztalos, Annifrid Schiedsrichterlizenz C 42185 30.06.2025 VSV Grün-Weiß Dresden-Coschütz e.V. (290)
Auerbach, Emilia Schiedsrichterlizenz D 100-041164 30.06.2023 Chemnitzer Volleyballverein e.V. (542)
SSV Chemnitz e.V. (503)
Aurig, Vicky Schiedsrichterlizenz D 100-041434 30.06.2025 Volleyballverein Grimma e.V. (55)
Axthelm, Mena Schiedsrichterlizenz D 100-040682 31.10.2022 TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 e.V. (314)
Aßmann, Ronald Schiedsrichterlizenz D 100-037880 30.06.2025 VfB Saxonia Halsbrücke e.V. (425)
Babst, Philipp Schiedsrichterlizenz D 100-039787 30.06.2024 Post SV Dresden e. V. (222)
VC Dresden e.V. (203)
Bachmann, Gerald Schiedsrichterlizenz C 32248 30.06.2023 SV Einheit Kamenz e.V. (353)
SV Sankt Marienstern e.V. (243)

Spiele

Samstag, 7. Mai 2022

14:00
USV TU Dresden II USV TU Dresden II
3:0
VV Zittau 09 I VV Zittau 09 I
3:0
14:00
USV TU Dresden II USV TU Dresden II
3:0
VV Zittau 09 I VV Zittau 09 I
3:0
14:00
USV TU Dresden II USV TU Dresden II
3:0
VV Zittau 09 I VV Zittau 09 I
3:0
14:00
USV TU Dresden II USV TU Dresden II
3:0
NV Markkleeberg Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
3:0
14:00
USV TU Dresden II USV TU Dresden II
3:0
NV Markkleeberg Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
3:0
14:00
USV TU Dresden II USV TU Dresden II
3:0
NV Markkleeberg Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
3:0
Sparkasse

Spiele

Samstag, 24. April 2021

14:00
VSG Leipzig Nord VSG Leipzig Nord
-:-
VV Grimma II VV Grimma II
-:-
14:00
VSG Leipzig Nord VSG Leipzig Nord
-:-
SV Reudnitz II SV Reudnitz II
-:-
14:00
BBV Wurzen BBV Wurzen
-:-
SV Reudnitz SV Reudnitz
-:-
14:00
BBV Wurzen BBV Wurzen
-:-
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 IV TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 IV
-:-
14:00
SV Stahl Brandis SV Stahl Brandis
-:-
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III
-:-
14:00
SV Stahl Brandis SV Stahl Brandis
-:-
SV Bad Düben SV Bad Düben
-:-
SAMS Score
Freitag, 30. September 2022
SR-Fortbildung SR-Fortbildung
Donnerstag, 6. Oktober 2022
Trainingsbeobachtung/Hospitation Thema 1 Trainingsbeobachtung/Hospitation Thema 1
Donnerstag, 6. Oktober 2022
C-Schiedsrichter-Ausbildung C-Schiedsrichter-Ausbildung
Freitag, 7. Oktober 2022
FB SR-Fortbildung
Montag, 10. Oktober 2022
D-Schiedsrichter-Lehrgang D-Schiedsrichter-Lehrgang
Indoortrends
Trainersuchportal
FreistaatSachsen

Impressum Datenschutz