zugelassene Schiedsrichter

zugelassene Schiedsrichter

Name
Lizenztyp
Lizenznummer
gültig bis
Verein
Aberle, Alessa Schiedsrichterlizenz B 928009 30.06.2023 TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V. (5)
Ackermann, Anke Schiedsrichterlizenz C 12-000250 30.06.2022 BSC Motor Rochlitz e.V. (433)
SV Union Milkau e.V. (458)
Adler, Kathrin Schiedsrichterlizenz BK 40576 30.06.2022 SG Robur Zittau e.V. (219)
VV Zittau 09 e.V. (373)
Ahrendt, Victoria Schiedsrichterlizenz D 100-000563 30.06.2022 SVV 1990 Glashütte-Schlottwitz e.V. (338)
Al-Daghisstani, Lian Schiedsrichterlizenz D 100-041262 30.06.2024 VV Nordstern-Leipzig 1990 e.V. (66)
Albani, Anika Schiedsrichterlizenz C 12-000343 30.06.2023 SV TuR Dresden e.V. (360)
USG Chemnitz e.V. (431)
Albert, Florian Schiedsrichterlizenz D 100-040654 30.06.2022 VSV Oelsnitz e.V. (410)
Albert, Michael Schiedsrichterlizenz B 32966 30.06.2022 SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein e.V. (502)
SSV St. Egidien e.V. (406)
Albrand-Ertelt, Jennifer Schiedsrichterlizenz C 12-000002 30.06.2023 SV Reudnitz e.V. (26)
Albrecht, Jessica Schiedsrichterlizenz C 12-000296 30.06.2023 Polizeisportverein Leipzig e.V. (63)
Albrecht, Paul Schiedsrichterlizenz D 100-040639 30.06.2022 SV Bad Düben e. V. (56)
Alte, Johanna Schiedsrichterlizenz D 100-040936 30.06.2023
Altendorfer, Ellen Schiedsrichterlizenz C 26707 30.06.2023 TV Vater Jahn Burgstädt e.V. (494)
Altermann, Madlen Schiedsrichterlizenz C 12-000359 30.06.2023 SV Stahl Brandis e.V. (23)
Amairy, Rawan Schiedsrichterlizenz D 100-041252 30.06.2024 TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 e.V. (5)
Anarbaeva, Adell Schiedsrichterlizenz D 100-040809 30.06.2023
Anders, Robby Schiedsrichterlizenz D 100-041411 30.06.2025 SV Motor Mickten-Dresden e.V. (295)
Andreas, Ben Schiedsrichterlizenz D 100-040505 30.06.2022 GSV Ehrenberg Delitzsch e.V. (17)
privat - ausgeblendet Schiedsrichterlizenz C 12-000128 30.06.2022 SV Stahl Brandis e.V. (23)
Apel, Anne Schiedsrichterlizenz D 100-041218 30.06.2023 VSV Grün-Weiß Dresden-Coschütz e.V. (290)
Appelt, Henriette Schiedsrichterlizenz D 100-040834 30.06.2023 VSV Grün-Weiß Dresden-Coschütz e.V. (290)
Arldt, Nico Schiedsrichterlizenz D 100-040980 30.06.2023 VV Zittau 09 e.V. (373)
Arlt, Juliane Schiedsrichterlizenz D 100-040717 30.06.2022 BSV Lockwitzgrund e.V. (363)
Arndt, Marcus Schiedsrichterlizenz C 30273 30.06.2024 SV Reudnitz e.V. (26)
Arndt, Mario Schiedsrichterlizenz D 100-037888 30.06.2024 TSV Flöha 1848 e.V. (408)
Arndt, Sabrina Schiedsrichterlizenz D 100-038653 30.06.2022 FSV Reichenbach e.V. (501)
privat - ausgeblendet Schiedsrichterlizenz D 100-000040 30.06.2023 SV Reudnitz e.V. (26)
TSV Leipzig 76 e.V. (7)
Arnhold, Leonie Schiedsrichterlizenz D 100-040245 30.06.2025 Dresdner SSV e.V. (220)
Assmann, Juliane Schiedsrichterlizenz D 100-041315 30.06.2024 Post SV Dresden e. V. (222)
Dr. rer. nat. Asztalos, Annifrid Schiedsrichterlizenz C 42185 30.06.2022 VSV Grün-Weiß Dresden-Coschütz e.V. (290)

Spiele

Samstag, 7. Mai 2022

14:00
USV TU Dresden II USV TU Dresden II
3:0
VV Zittau 09 I VV Zittau 09 I
3:0
14:00
USV TU Dresden II USV TU Dresden II
3:0
NV Markkleeberg Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
3:0
Sparkasse

Spiele

Samstag, 24. April 2021

14:00
VSG Leipzig Nord VSG Leipzig Nord
-:-
VV Grimma II VV Grimma II
-:-
14:00
VSG Leipzig Nord VSG Leipzig Nord
-:-
SV Reudnitz II SV Reudnitz II
-:-
14:00
BBV Wurzen BBV Wurzen
-:-
SV Reudnitz SV Reudnitz
-:-
14:00
BBV Wurzen BBV Wurzen
-:-
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 IV TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 IV
-:-
14:00
SV Stahl Brandis SV Stahl Brandis
-:-
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III
-:-
14:00
SV Stahl Brandis SV Stahl Brandis
-:-
SV Bad Düben SV Bad Düben
-:-
Corona-Handlungsempfehlungen
SAMS Score
Montag, 16. Mai 2022
D-Schiedsrichter-Lehrgang (Online-Kurs) D-Schiedsrichter-Lehrgang (Online-Kurs)
Dienstag, 14. Juni 2022
FB SR-Fortbildung
Freitag, 17. Juni 2022
D-Schiedsrichter-Lehrgang D-Schiedsrichter-Lehrgang
Donnerstag, 23. Juni 2022
SR-Fortbildung SR-Fortbildung
Donnerstag, 30. Juni 2022
SR-Fortbildung SR-Fortbildung
Hummel
Trainersuchportal
FreistaatSachsen

Impressum Datenschutz