|
Leibesübungen Vi 'RR'
|
SV Motor Mickten V
|
SV Pesterwitz
SV Pesterwitz
|
VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla
VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla
|
Weixvolleys IV
Weixvolleys IV
|
SV Cottaer Fische I
|
Leibesübungen III
|
USV TU Dresden VI
|
Schlagfertig
SV TuR Dresden
|
SV Cottaer Fische II
|
Wild Neons
BSV AOK Dresden
|
Leibesübungen Vi 'RR'
|
|
0:2
Leibesübungen Vi 'RR' vs SV Motor Mickten V
Mo, 08.04.2024 20:15
TH Pesterwitz
|
|
1:2
Leibesübungen Vi 'RR' vs VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla
Fr, 15.12.2023 20:30
SH 129. Grundschule
|
0:2
Leibesübungen Vi 'RR' vs Weixvolleys IV
Do, 19.10.2023 20:00
Hans-Erlwein-Gymnasium
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Motor Mickten V
|
2:0
SV Motor Mickten V vs Leibesübungen Vi 'RR'
Mo, 06.11.2023 20:15
TH Pesterwitz
|
|
|
0:2
SV Motor Mickten V vs VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla
Mi, 20.03.2024 20:00
MoMi - Sportcenter
|
0:2
SV Motor Mickten V vs Weixvolleys IV
Mi, 20.12.2023 20:00
MoMi - Sportcenter
|
1:2
SV Motor Mickten V vs SV Cottaer Fische I
Mi, 20.03.2024 20:00
MoMi - Sportcenter
|
0:2
SV Motor Mickten V vs Leibesübungen III
Mi, 24.01.2024 20:00
MoMi - Sportcenter
|
0:2
SV Motor Mickten V vs USV TU Dresden VI
Mi, 24.01.2024 20:00
MoMi - Sportcenter
|
2:0
SV Motor Mickten V vs SV TuR Dresden
Mi, 20.12.2023 20:00
MoMi - Sportcenter
|
|
|
SV Pesterwitz
SV Pesterwitz
|
1:2
SV Pesterwitz vs Leibesübungen Vi 'RR'
Mo, 08.04.2024 20:15
TH Pesterwitz
|
1:2
SV Pesterwitz vs SV Motor Mickten V
Mo, 08.04.2024 20:15
TH Pesterwitz
|
|
|
|
0:2
SV Pesterwitz vs SV Cottaer Fische I
Fr, 20.10.2023 20:30
SH 129. Grundschule
|
|
|
2:1
SV Pesterwitz vs SV TuR Dresden
Mo, 22.01.2024 20:15
TH Pesterwitz
|
0:2
SV Pesterwitz vs SV Cottaer Fische II
Do, 21.12.2023 19:30
SH Karpen
|
1:2
SV Pesterwitz vs BSV AOK Dresden
Mo, 22.01.2024 20:15
TH Pesterwitz
|
VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla
VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla
|
|
|
2:0
VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla vs SV Pesterwitz
Do, 21.12.2023 19:30
SH Karpen
|
|
2:1
VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla vs Weixvolleys IV
Mo, 06.11.2023 19:00
SH BSZ Bau II
|
|
2:0
VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla vs Leibesübungen III
Fr, 12.04.2024 20:30
SH 129. Grundschule
|
|
2:0
VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla vs SV TuR Dresden
Do, 19.10.2023 19:30
SH Karpen
|
0:2
VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla vs SV Cottaer Fische II
Do, 21.12.2023 19:30
SH Karpen
|
|
Weixvolleys IV
Weixvolleys IV
|
|
|
0:2
Weixvolleys IV vs SV Pesterwitz
Di, 28.11.2023 20:00
Gerhard-Grafe-Sporthalle Weixdorf
|
|
|
|
0:2
Weixvolleys IV vs Leibesübungen III
Di, 28.11.2023 20:00
Gerhard-Grafe-Sporthalle Weixdorf
|
0:2
Weixvolleys IV vs USV TU Dresden VI
Di, 19.03.2024 20:00
Gerhard-Grafe-Sporthalle Weixdorf
|
2:0
Weixvolleys IV vs SV TuR Dresden
Mi, 20.12.2023 20:00
MoMi - Sportcenter
|
2:1
Weixvolleys IV vs SV Cottaer Fische II
Di, 19.03.2024 20:00
Gerhard-Grafe-Sporthalle Weixdorf
|
|
SV Cottaer Fische I
|
0:2
SV Cottaer Fische I vs Leibesübungen Vi 'RR'
Mo, 22.01.2024 19:00
SH BSZ Bau II
|
|
|
0:2
SV Cottaer Fische I vs VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla
Mo, 06.11.2023 19:00
SH BSZ Bau II
|
2:0
SV Cottaer Fische I vs Weixvolleys IV
Mo, 08.04.2024 19:00
SH BSZ Bau II
|
|
|
|
|
0:2
SV Cottaer Fische I vs SV Cottaer Fische II
Mo, 08.04.2024 19:00
SH BSZ Bau II
|
|
Leibesübungen III
|
2:1
Leibesübungen III vs Leibesübungen Vi 'RR'
Di, 27.02.2024 20:00
SH St. Benno Gymnasium
|
|
2:0
Leibesübungen III vs SV Pesterwitz
Di, 28.11.2023 20:00
Gerhard-Grafe-Sporthalle Weixdorf
|
|
|
0:2
Leibesübungen III vs SV Cottaer Fische I
Di, 19.12.2023 20:00
SH St. Benno Gymnasium
|
|
|
2:1
Leibesübungen III vs SV TuR Dresden
Do, 19.10.2023 19:30
SH Karpen
|
2:1
Leibesübungen III vs SV Cottaer Fische II
Di, 27.02.2024 20:00
SH St. Benno Gymnasium
|
2:0
Leibesübungen III vs BSV AOK Dresden
Di, 19.12.2023 20:00
SH St. Benno Gymnasium
|
USV TU Dresden VI
|
2:0
USV TU Dresden VI vs Leibesübungen Vi 'RR'
Fr, 15.12.2023 20:30
SH 129. Grundschule
|
|
2:0
USV TU Dresden VI vs SV Pesterwitz
Fr, 20.10.2023 20:30
SH 129. Grundschule
|
0:2
USV TU Dresden VI vs VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla
Fr, 12.04.2024 20:30
SH 129. Grundschule
|
|
2:1
USV TU Dresden VI vs SV Cottaer Fische I
Fr, 20.10.2023 20:30
SH 129. Grundschule
|
2:0
USV TU Dresden VI vs Leibesübungen III
Fr, 12.04.2024 20:30
SH 129. Grundschule
|
|
|
|
|
Schlagfertig
SV TuR Dresden
|
0:2
SV TuR Dresden vs Leibesübungen Vi 'RR'
Di, 27.02.2024 20:00
SH St. Benno Gymnasium
|
|
|
|
|
2:1
SV TuR Dresden vs SV Cottaer Fische I
Mi, 20.03.2024 20:00
MoMi - Sportcenter
|
|
0:2
SV TuR Dresden vs USV TU Dresden VI
Mo, 06.11.2023 19:00
SH 76. GS/MS
|
|
|
0:2
SV TuR Dresden vs BSV AOK Dresden
Mo, 22.01.2024 20:15
TH Pesterwitz
|
SV Cottaer Fische II
|
1:2
SV Cottaer Fische II vs Leibesübungen Vi 'RR'
Mo, 22.01.2024 19:00
SH BSZ Bau II
|
2:0
SV Cottaer Fische II vs SV Motor Mickten V
Mo, 27.11.2023 19:00
SH 76. GS/MS
|
|
|
2:0
SV Cottaer Fische II vs Weixvolleys IV
Mo, 08.04.2024 19:00
SH BSZ Bau II
|
|
|
0:2
SV Cottaer Fische II vs USV TU Dresden VI
Mo, 06.11.2023 19:00
SH 76. GS/MS
|
2:1
SV Cottaer Fische II vs SV TuR Dresden
Mo, 06.11.2023 19:00
SH 76. GS/MS
|
|
2:0
SV Cottaer Fische II vs BSV AOK Dresden
Mo, 27.11.2023 19:00
SH 76. GS/MS
|
Wild Neons
BSV AOK Dresden
|
2:1
BSV AOK Dresden vs Leibesübungen Vi 'RR'
Do, 19.10.2023 20:00
Hans-Erlwein-Gymnasium
|
1:2
BSV AOK Dresden vs SV Motor Mickten V
Mo, 27.11.2023 19:00
SH 76. GS/MS
|
|
0:2
BSV AOK Dresden vs VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla
Do, 14.03.2024 20:00
Hans-Erlwein-Gymnasium
|
0:2
BSV AOK Dresden vs Weixvolleys IV
Do, 19.10.2023 20:00
Hans-Erlwein-Gymnasium
|
0:2
BSV AOK Dresden vs SV Cottaer Fische I
Di, 19.12.2023 20:00
SH St. Benno Gymnasium
|
|
0:2
BSV AOK Dresden vs USV TU Dresden VI
Do, 14.03.2024 20:00
Hans-Erlwein-Gymnasium
|
0:2
BSV AOK Dresden vs SV TuR Dresden
Do, 18.04.2024 20:00
Hans-Erlwein-Gymnasium
|
|
|