|
GSV Chemnitz
|
SV Chmz.-Harthau VII
|
Integra/J.
IntegraSport-Jug.
|
LSV Langenb.-Falken I
|
LSV Langenb.-Falken II
|
Tex-Druschba III
|
Tex-Ukrayina IV
|
USG III
|
Wüstenbrander SV II
|
GSV Chemnitz
|
|
1:2
GSV Chemnitz vs SV Chmz.-Harthau VII
Mo, 04.12.2023 18:45
SH am Körnerplatz
|
2:0
GSV Chemnitz vs IntegraSport-Jug.
Mo, 05.02.2024 18:45
SH am Körnerplatz
|
0:2
GSV Chemnitz vs LSV Langenb.-Falken I
Mo, 16.10.2023 18:45
SH am Körnerplatz
|
2:1
GSV Chemnitz vs LSV Langenb.-Falken II
Mo, 08.04.2024 18:45
SH am Körnerplatz
|
1:2
GSV Chemnitz vs Tex-Druschba III
Mo, 04.12.2023 18:45
SH am Körnerplatz
|
0:2
GSV Chemnitz vs Tex-Ukrayina IV
Mo, 11.12.2023 18:45
SH am Körnerplatz
|
0:2
GSV Chemnitz vs USG III
Mo, 05.02.2024 18:45
SH am Körnerplatz
|
0:2
GSV Chemnitz vs Wüstenbrander SV II
Mo, 08.04.2024 18:45
SH am Körnerplatz
|
SV Chmz.-Harthau VII
|
2:0
SV Chmz.-Harthau VII vs GSV Chemnitz
Do, 14.03.2024 20:15
SH Humboldtschule
|
|
2:0
SV Chmz.-Harthau VII vs IntegraSport-Jug.
Do, 23.11.2023 20:15
SH Humboldtschule
|
0:2
SV Chmz.-Harthau VII vs LSV Langenb.-Falken I
Do, 08.02.2024 20:15
SH Humboldtschule
|
2:0
SV Chmz.-Harthau VII vs LSV Langenb.-Falken II
Do, 19.10.2023 20:15
SH Humboldtschule
|
2:0
SV Chmz.-Harthau VII vs Tex-Druschba III
Do, 23.11.2023 20:15
SH Humboldtschule
|
0:2
SV Chmz.-Harthau VII vs Tex-Ukrayina IV
Do, 08.02.2024 20:15
SH Humboldtschule
|
0:2
SV Chmz.-Harthau VII vs USG III
Do, 14.03.2024 20:15
SH Humboldtschule
|
2:0
SV Chmz.-Harthau VII vs Wüstenbrander SV II
Do, 19.10.2023 20:15
SH Humboldtschule
|
Integra/J.
IntegraSport-Jug.
|
0:2
IntegraSport-Jug. vs GSV Chemnitz
Do, 02.11.2023 20:15
SH am Körnerplatz
|
0:2
IntegraSport-Jug. vs SV Chmz.-Harthau VII
Do, 25.04.2024 20:15
SH am Körnerplatz
|
|
0:2
IntegraSport-Jug. vs LSV Langenb.-Falken I
Do, 29.02.2024 20:15
SH am Körnerplatz
|
0:2
IntegraSport-Jug. vs LSV Langenb.-Falken II
Do, 07.12.2023 20:15
SH am Körnerplatz
|
0:2
IntegraSport-Jug. vs Tex-Druschba III
Do, 29.02.2024 20:15
SH am Körnerplatz
|
0:2
IntegraSport-Jug. vs Tex-Ukrayina IV
Do, 07.12.2023 20:15
SH am Körnerplatz
|
2:1
IntegraSport-Jug. vs USG III
Do, 25.04.2024 20:15
SH am Körnerplatz
|
0:2
IntegraSport-Jug. vs Wüstenbrander SV II
Do, 02.11.2023 20:15
SH am Körnerplatz
|
LSV Langenb.-Falken I
|
2:0
LSV Langenb.-Falken I vs GSV Chemnitz
Fr, 26.01.2024 20:00
Schulturnhalle Langenberg/Falken
|
22.03.
LSV Langenb.-Falken I vs SV Chmz.-Harthau VII
Fr, 22.03.2024 20:00
Schulturnhalle Langenberg/Falken
|
2:0
LSV Langenb.-Falken I vs IntegraSport-Jug.
Fr, 22.03.2024 20:00
Schulturnhalle Langenberg/Falken
|
|
2:0
LSV Langenb.-Falken I vs LSV Langenb.-Falken II
Fr, 26.01.2024 20:00
Schulturnhalle Langenberg/Falken
|
2:0
LSV Langenb.-Falken I vs Tex-Druschba III
Fr, 05.04.2024 20:00
Schulturnhalle Langenberg/Falken
|
2:0
LSV Langenb.-Falken I vs Tex-Ukrayina IV
Fr, 05.04.2024 20:00
Schulturnhalle Langenberg/Falken
|
2:0
LSV Langenb.-Falken I vs USG III
Fr, 08.12.2023 20:00
Schulturnhalle Langenberg/Falken
|
2:0
LSV Langenb.-Falken I vs Wüstenbrander SV II
Fr, 08.12.2023 20:00
Schulturnhalle Langenberg/Falken
|
LSV Langenb.-Falken II
|
2:0
LSV Langenb.-Falken II vs GSV Chemnitz
Fr, 12.01.2024 20:00
Schulturnhalle Langenberg/Falken
|
1:2
LSV Langenb.-Falken II vs SV Chmz.-Harthau VII
Fr, 01.03.2024 20:00
Schulturnhalle Langenberg/Falken
|
2:0
LSV Langenb.-Falken II vs IntegraSport-Jug.
Fr, 19.04.2024 20:00
Schulturnhalle Langenberg/Falken
|
0:2
LSV Langenb.-Falken II vs LSV Langenb.-Falken I
Fr, 03.11.2023 20:00
Schulturnhalle Langenberg/Falken
|
|
0:2
LSV Langenb.-Falken II vs Tex-Druschba III
Fr, 03.11.2023 20:00
Schulturnhalle Langenberg/Falken
|
0:2
LSV Langenb.-Falken II vs Tex-Ukrayina IV
Fr, 19.04.2024 20:00
Schulturnhalle Langenberg/Falken
|
1:2
LSV Langenb.-Falken II vs USG III
Fr, 01.03.2024 20:00
Schulturnhalle Langenberg/Falken
|
2:0
LSV Langenb.-Falken II vs Wüstenbrander SV II
Fr, 12.01.2024 20:00
Schulturnhalle Langenberg/Falken
|
Tex-Druschba III
|
1:2
Tex-Druschba III vs GSV Chemnitz
Do, 18.04.2024 20:15
SH Sportgymnasium Chemnitz
|
2:0
Tex-Druschba III vs SV Chmz.-Harthau VII
Do, 18.04.2024 20:15
SH Sportgymnasium Chemnitz
|
2:0
Tex-Druschba III vs IntegraSport-Jug.
Do, 19.10.2023 20:15
SH Sportgymnasium Chemnitz
|
0:2
Tex-Druschba III vs LSV Langenb.-Falken I
Do, 11.01.2024 20:15
SH Sportgymnasium Chemnitz
|
1:2
Tex-Druschba III vs LSV Langenb.-Falken II
Do, 08.02.2024 20:15
SH Sportgymnasium Chemnitz
|
|
0:2
Tex-Druschba III vs Tex-Ukrayina IV
Do, 11.01.2024 20:15
SH Sportgymnasium Chemnitz
|
0:2
Tex-Druschba III vs USG III
Do, 19.10.2023 20:15
SH Sportgymnasium Chemnitz
|
1:2
Tex-Druschba III vs Wüstenbrander SV II
Do, 08.02.2024 20:15
SH Sportgymnasium Chemnitz
|
Tex-Ukrayina IV
|
2:0
Tex-Ukrayina IV vs GSV Chemnitz
Do, 29.02.2024 20:15
SH am Sportgymnasium Chemnitz
|
2:0
Tex-Ukrayina IV vs SV Chmz.-Harthau VII
Do, 02.11.2023 20:15
SH am Sportgymnasium Chemnitz
|
2:0
Tex-Ukrayina IV vs IntegraSport-Jug.
Do, 14.03.2024 20:15
SH am Sportgymnasium Chemnitz
|
1:2
Tex-Ukrayina IV vs LSV Langenb.-Falken I
Do, 23.11.2023 20:15
SH am Sportgymnasium Chemnitz
|
2:0
Tex-Ukrayina IV vs LSV Langenb.-Falken II
Do, 23.11.2023 20:15
SH am Sportgymnasium Chemnitz
|
2:0
Tex-Ukrayina IV vs Tex-Druschba III
Do, 14.03.2024 20:15
SH am Sportgymnasium Chemnitz
|
|
2:1
Tex-Ukrayina IV vs USG III
Do, 02.11.2023 20:15
SH am Sportgymnasium Chemnitz
|
2:0
Tex-Ukrayina IV vs Wüstenbrander SV II
Do, 29.02.2024 20:15
SH am Sportgymnasium Chemnitz
|
USG III
|
2:1
USG III vs GSV Chemnitz
Mo, 15.01.2024 20:30
SH Grundschule Am Stadtpark
|
2:1
USG III vs SV Chmz.-Harthau VII
Mo, 08.01.2024 20:30
SH Grundschule Am Stadtpark
|
2:0
USG III vs IntegraSport-Jug.
Mo, 08.01.2024 20:30
SH Grundschule Am Stadtpark
|
0:2
USG III vs LSV Langenb.-Falken I
Mo, 15.04.2024 20:30
SH Grundschule Am Stadtpark
|
2:1
USG III vs LSV Langenb.-Falken II
Mo, 15.01.2024 20:30
SH Grundschule Am Stadtpark
|
2:1
USG III vs Tex-Druschba III
Mo, 22.01.2024 20:30
SH Grundschule Am Stadtpark
|
0:2
USG III vs Tex-Ukrayina IV
Mo, 22.01.2024 20:30
SH Grundschule Am Stadtpark
|
|
2:1
USG III vs Wüstenbrander SV II
Mo, 15.04.2024 20:30
SH Grundschule Am Stadtpark
|
Wüstenbrander SV II
|
2:1
Wüstenbrander SV II vs GSV Chemnitz
Di, 21.11.2023 19:45
Jahn-Halle
|
0:2
Wüstenbrander SV II vs SV Chmz.-Harthau VII
Di, 23.01.2024 19:45
Jahn-Halle
|
2:0
Wüstenbrander SV II vs IntegraSport-Jug.
Di, 23.01.2024 19:45
Jahn-Halle
|
0:2
Wüstenbrander SV II vs LSV Langenb.-Falken I
Di, 12.03.2024 19:45
Jahn-Halle
|
2:0
Wüstenbrander SV II vs LSV Langenb.-Falken II
Di, 12.03.2024 19:45
Jahn-Halle
|
0:2
Wüstenbrander SV II vs Tex-Druschba III
Di, 14.11.2023 19:45
Jahn-Halle
|
0:2
Wüstenbrander SV II vs Tex-Ukrayina IV
Di, 14.11.2023 19:45
Jahn-Halle
|
0:2
Wüstenbrander SV II vs USG III
Di, 21.11.2023 19:45
Jahn-Halle
|
|