|
Netzkante III Mixed
|
Integra-Mixed
IntegraSport-Mixed
|
Netzkante I Mixed
|
Tex-Ukrayina Mixed
|
USG I Mixed
|
USG II Mixed
|
Netzkante III Mixed
|
|
2:0
Netzkante III Mixed vs IntegraSport-Mixed
Fr, 19.01.2024 20:15
SH Untere Luisen MS
|
0:2
Netzkante III Mixed vs Netzkante I Mixed
Fr, 27.10.2023 20:15
SH Untere Luisen MS
|
|
0:2
Netzkante III Mixed vs USG I Mixed
Fr, 19.01.2024 20:15
SH Untere Luisen MS
|
0:2
Netzkante III Mixed vs USG II Mixed
Fr, 27.10.2023 20:15
SH Untere Luisen MS
|
Integra-Mixed
IntegraSport-Mixed
|
0:2
IntegraSport-Mixed vs Netzkante III Mixed
Do, 30.11.2023 20:15
SH am Körnerplatz
|
|
02.05.
IntegraSport-Mixed vs Netzkante I Mixed
Do, 02.05.2024 20:15
SH am Körnerplatz
|
0:2
IntegraSport-Mixed vs Tex-Ukrayina Mixed
Do, 30.11.2023 20:15
SH am Körnerplatz
|
|
02.05.
IntegraSport-Mixed vs USG II Mixed
Do, 02.05.2024 20:15
SH am Körnerplatz
|
Netzkante I Mixed
|
2:0
Netzkante I Mixed vs Netzkante III Mixed
Mo, 25.03.2024 20:15
SH Untere Luisen MS
|
2:0
Netzkante I Mixed vs IntegraSport-Mixed
Mo, 25.03.2024 20:15
SH Untere Luisen MS
|
|
2:0
Netzkante I Mixed vs Tex-Ukrayina Mixed
Mo, 15.01.2024 20:15
SH Untere Luisen MS
|
2:1
Netzkante I Mixed vs USG I Mixed
Mo, 27.11.2023 20:15
SH Untere Luisen MS
|
2:0
Netzkante I Mixed vs USG II Mixed
Mo, 15.01.2024 20:15
SH Untere Luisen MS
|
Tex-Ukrayina Mixed
|
02.05.
Tex-Ukrayina Mixed vs Netzkante III Mixed
Do, 02.05.2024 20:15
SH am Sportgymnasium Chemnitz
|
2:0
Tex-Ukrayina Mixed vs IntegraSport-Mixed
Mo, 29.01.2024 20:00
SH am Sportgymnasium Chemnitz
|
0:2
Tex-Ukrayina Mixed vs Netzkante I Mixed
Mo, 06.11.2023 20:15
SH am Sportgymnasium Chemnitz
|
|
02.05.
Tex-Ukrayina Mixed vs USG I Mixed
Do, 02.05.2024 20:15
SH am Sportgymnasium Chemnitz
|
0:2
Tex-Ukrayina Mixed vs USG II Mixed
Mo, 18.12.2023 20:00
SH am Sportgymnasium Chemnitz
|
USG I Mixed
|
2:0
USG I Mixed vs Netzkante III Mixed
Mi, 13.12.2023 19:15
SH Marianne-Brandt-Oberschule
|
2:0
USG I Mixed vs IntegraSport-Mixed
Mi, 31.01.2024 19:15
SH Marianne-Brandt-Oberschule
|
2:0
USG I Mixed vs Netzkante I Mixed
Mi, 31.01.2024 19:15
SH Marianne-Brandt-Oberschule
|
2:0
USG I Mixed vs Tex-Ukrayina Mixed
Mi, 25.10.2023 19:15
SH Marianne-Brandt-Oberschule
|
|
2:0
USG I Mixed vs USG II Mixed
Mi, 13.12.2023 19:15
SH Marianne-Brandt-Oberschule
|
USG II Mixed
|
2:1
USG II Mixed vs Netzkante III Mixed
Mi, 17.01.2024 19:15
SH Marianne-Brandt-Oberschule
|
2:0
USG II Mixed vs IntegraSport-Mixed
Mi, 08.11.2023 19:15
SH Marianne-Brandt-Oberschule
|
|
2:0
USG II Mixed vs Tex-Ukrayina Mixed
Mi, 17.01.2024 19:15
SH Marianne-Brandt-Oberschule
|
0:2
USG II Mixed vs USG I Mixed
Mi, 08.11.2023 19:15
SH Marianne-Brandt-Oberschule
|
|