|
SG Harthau V/Zschopau
|
SV A.-Friedrich I
|
SV Chmz.-Harthau III
|
SV Chmz.-Harthau IV
|
CSG Helbersdorf I
|
Kjallari
Kjallari
|
TuS Pleißa
|
SV Textima Süd I
|
USG Chemnitz I
|
SG Harthau V/Zschopau
|
|
2:0
SG Harthau V/Zschopau vs SV A.-Friedrich I
Di, 12.03.2024 20:15
SH BSZ Zschopau
|
2:1
SG Harthau V/Zschopau vs SV Chmz.-Harthau III
Di, 06.02.2024 20:15
SH BSZ Zschopau
|
2:0
SG Harthau V/Zschopau vs SV Chmz.-Harthau IV
Di, 12.03.2024 20:15
SH BSZ Zschopau
|
2:0
SG Harthau V/Zschopau vs CSG Helbersdorf I
Di, 17.10.2023 20:15
SH BSZ Zschopau
|
2:1
SG Harthau V/Zschopau vs Kjallari
Di, 17.10.2023 20:15
SH BSZ Zschopau
|
0:2
SG Harthau V/Zschopau vs TuS Pleißa
Di, 28.11.2023 20:15
SH BSZ Zschopau
|
1:2
SG Harthau V/Zschopau vs SV Textima Süd I
Di, 06.02.2024 20:15
SH BSZ Zschopau
|
1:2
SG Harthau V/Zschopau vs USG Chemnitz I
Di, 28.11.2023 20:15
SH BSZ Zschopau
|
SV A.-Friedrich I
|
2:0
SV A.-Friedrich I vs SG Harthau V/Zschopau
Mi, 06.12.2023 20:15
SH Charles Darwin Süd
|
|
0:2
SV A.-Friedrich I vs SV Chmz.-Harthau III
Mi, 18.10.2023 20:15
SH Charles Darwin Süd
|
0:2
SV A.-Friedrich I vs SV Chmz.-Harthau IV
Mi, 07.02.2024 20:15
SH Charles Darwin Süd
|
0:2
SV A.-Friedrich I vs CSG Helbersdorf I
Mi, 10.04.2024 20:15
SH Charles Darwin Süd
|
1:2
SV A.-Friedrich I vs Kjallari
Mi, 10.04.2024 20:15
SH Charles Darwin Süd
|
0:2
SV A.-Friedrich I vs TuS Pleißa
Mi, 06.12.2023 20:15
SH Charles Darwin Süd
|
0:2
SV A.-Friedrich I vs SV Textima Süd I
Mi, 18.10.2023 20:15
SH Charles Darwin Süd
|
0:2
SV A.-Friedrich I vs USG Chemnitz I
Mi, 07.02.2024 20:15
SH Charles Darwin Süd
|
SV Chmz.-Harthau III
|
2:0
SV Chmz.-Harthau III vs SG Harthau V/Zschopau
Di, 30.01.2024 20:15
SH Humboldtschule
|
2:1
SV Chmz.-Harthau III vs SV A.-Friedrich I
Di, 23.01.2024 20:15
SH Humboldtschule
|
|
2:0
SV Chmz.-Harthau III vs SV Chmz.-Harthau IV
Di, 05.12.2023 20:15
SH Humboldtschule
|
2:0
SV Chmz.-Harthau III vs CSG Helbersdorf I
Di, 05.12.2023 20:15
SH Humboldtschule
|
2:1
SV Chmz.-Harthau III vs Kjallari
Di, 23.01.2024 20:15
SH Humboldtschule
|
2:0
SV Chmz.-Harthau III vs TuS Pleißa
Di, 02.04.2024 20:15
SH Humboldtschule
|
2:0
SV Chmz.-Harthau III vs SV Textima Süd I
Di, 02.04.2024 20:15
SH Humboldtschule
|
07.05.
SV Chmz.-Harthau III vs USG Chemnitz I
Di, 07.05.2024 20:15
SH Humboldtschule
|
SV Chmz.-Harthau IV
|
1:2
SV Chmz.-Harthau IV vs SG Harthau V/Zschopau
Do, 11.01.2024 20:15
SH Humboldtschule
|
2:1
SV Chmz.-Harthau IV vs SV A.-Friedrich I
Do, 14.12.2023 20:15
SH Humboldtschule
|
1:2
SV Chmz.-Harthau IV vs SV Chmz.-Harthau III
Do, 18.04.2024 20:15
SH Humboldtschule
|
|
2:1
SV Chmz.-Harthau IV vs CSG Helbersdorf I
Do, 18.04.2024 20:15
SH Humboldtschule
|
2:0
SV Chmz.-Harthau IV vs Kjallari
Do, 14.12.2023 20:15
SH Humboldtschule
|
1:2
SV Chmz.-Harthau IV vs TuS Pleißa
Do, 01.02.2024 20:15
SH Humboldtschule
|
2:1
SV Chmz.-Harthau IV vs SV Textima Süd I
Do, 01.02.2024 20:15
SH Humboldtschule
|
1:2
SV Chmz.-Harthau IV vs USG Chemnitz I
Do, 11.01.2024 20:15
SH Humboldtschule
|
CSG Helbersdorf I
|
0:2
CSG Helbersdorf I vs SG Harthau V/Zschopau
Di, 23.01.2024 20:20
SH Charles Darwin Süd
|
2:0
CSG Helbersdorf I vs SV A.-Friedrich I
Di, 21.11.2023 20:20
SH Charles Darwin Süd
|
0:2
CSG Helbersdorf I vs SV Chmz.-Harthau III
Di, 12.03.2024 20:20
SH Charles Darwin Süd
|
0:2
CSG Helbersdorf I vs SV Chmz.-Harthau IV
Di, 21.11.2023 20:20
SH Charles Darwin Süd
|
|
2:0
CSG Helbersdorf I vs Kjallari
Di, 12.03.2024 20:20
SH Charles Darwin Süd
|
2:0
CSG Helbersdorf I vs TuS Pleißa
Di, 26.03.2024 20:20
SH Charles Darwin Süd
|
2:0
CSG Helbersdorf I vs SV Textima Süd I
Di, 26.03.2024 20:20
SH Charles Darwin Süd
|
0:2
CSG Helbersdorf I vs USG Chemnitz I
Di, 23.01.2024 20:20
SH Charles Darwin Süd
|
Kjallari
Kjallari
|
2:0
Kjallari vs SG Harthau V/Zschopau
Mo, 26.02.2024 20:30
SH Oberschule Schönau
|
2:0
Kjallari vs SV A.-Friedrich I
Mo, 08.01.2024 20:30
SH Oberschule Schönau
|
2:0
Kjallari vs SV Chmz.-Harthau III
Mo, 06.11.2023 20:30
SH Oberschule Schönau
|
1:2
Kjallari vs SV Chmz.-Harthau IV
Mo, 26.02.2024 20:30
SH Oberschule Schönau
|
2:1
Kjallari vs CSG Helbersdorf I
Mo, 08.01.2024 20:30
SH Oberschule Schönau
|
|
1:2
Kjallari vs TuS Pleißa
Mo, 06.11.2023 20:30
SH Oberschule Schönau
|
1:2
Kjallari vs SV Textima Süd I
Mo, 15.04.2024 20:30
SH Oberschule Schönau
|
2:1
Kjallari vs USG Chemnitz I
Mo, 15.04.2024 20:30
SH Oberschule Schönau
|
TuS Pleißa
|
2:1
TuS Pleißa vs SG Harthau V/Zschopau
Di, 16.04.2024 19:15
SH Pleißa
|
0:2
TuS Pleißa vs SV A.-Friedrich I
Di, 16.04.2024 19:15
SH Pleißa
|
2:0
TuS Pleißa vs SV Chmz.-Harthau III
Di, 09.01.2024 19:15
SH Pleißa
|
2:0
TuS Pleißa vs SV Chmz.-Harthau IV
Di, 17.10.2023 19:15
SH Pleißa
|
2:0
TuS Pleißa vs CSG Helbersdorf I
Di, 06.02.2024 19:15
SH Pleißa
|
2:0
TuS Pleißa vs Kjallari
Di, 06.02.2024 19:15
SH Pleißa
|
|
1:2
TuS Pleißa vs SV Textima Süd I
Di, 09.01.2024 19:15
SH Pleißa
|
0:2
TuS Pleißa vs USG Chemnitz I
Di, 17.10.2023 19:15
SH Pleißa
|
SV Textima Süd I
|
2:1
SV Textima Süd I vs SG Harthau V/Zschopau
Do, 18.04.2024 20:15
SH Grundschule Einsiedel
|
2:0
SV Textima Süd I vs SV A.-Friedrich I
Do, 29.02.2024 20:15
SH Grundschule Einsiedel
|
2:0
SV Textima Süd I vs SV Chmz.-Harthau III
Do, 16.11.2023 20:15
SH Grundschule Einsiedel
|
0:2
SV Textima Süd I vs SV Chmz.-Harthau IV
Do, 30.11.2023 20:15
SH Grundschule Einsiedel
|
2:0
SV Textima Süd I vs CSG Helbersdorf I
Do, 29.02.2024 20:15
SH Grundschule Einsiedel
|
2:1
SV Textima Süd I vs Kjallari
Do, 16.11.2023 20:15
SH Grundschule Einsiedel
|
1:2
SV Textima Süd I vs TuS Pleißa
Do, 14.03.2024 20:15
SH Grundschule Einsiedel
|
|
1:2
SV Textima Süd I vs USG Chemnitz I
Do, 14.03.2024 20:15
SH Grundschule Einsiedel
|
USG Chemnitz I
|
2:0
USG Chemnitz I vs SG Harthau V/Zschopau
Mi, 10.04.2024 19:15
SH Marianne-Brandt-Oberschule
|
2:0
USG Chemnitz I vs SV A.-Friedrich I
Mi, 01.11.2023 19:15
SH Marianne-Brandt-Oberschule
|
2:0
USG Chemnitz I vs SV Chmz.-Harthau III
Mi, 28.02.2024 19:15
SH Marianne-Brandt-Oberschule
|
2:1
USG Chemnitz I vs SV Chmz.-Harthau IV
Mi, 10.04.2024 19:15
SH Marianne-Brandt-Oberschule
|
2:0
USG Chemnitz I vs CSG Helbersdorf I
Mi, 01.11.2023 19:15
SH Marianne-Brandt-Oberschule
|
2:0
USG Chemnitz I vs Kjallari
Mi, 06.12.2023 19:15
SH Marianne-Brandt-Oberschule
|
2:0
USG Chemnitz I vs TuS Pleißa
Mi, 28.02.2024 19:15
SH Marianne-Brandt-Oberschule
|
1:2
USG Chemnitz I vs SV Textima Süd I
Mi, 06.12.2023 19:15
SH Marianne-Brandt-Oberschule
|
|