Datum |
# |
Heim |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
Schiedsger. |
|
Sa, 09.09.23 14:00
|
3
|
|
SV Stahl Brandis
|
Markkleeberg III
|
|
VSG Leipzig Nord
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 23.09.23 14:00
|
7
|
Gastgeber
|
Markkleeberg III
|
SV Reudnitz II
|
|
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR)
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 23.09.23 14:00
|
75
|
|
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR)
|
Markkleeberg III
|
|
SV Reudnitz II
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 21.10.23 15:00
|
14
|
|
VV Grimma II
|
Markkleeberg III
|
|
BBV Wurzen
|
Spieldetails mit Infos über kurzfristige Änderungen
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 04.11.23 14:00
|
21
|
Gastgeber
|
Markkleeberg III
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz I
|
|
VSG Leipzig Nord
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 04.11.23 14:00
|
22
|
Gastgeber
|
Markkleeberg III
|
VSG Leipzig Nord
|
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz I
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 18.11.23 10:00
|
27
|
|
SV Bad Düben
|
Markkleeberg III
|
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz I
|
Spieldetails mit Infos über kurzfristige Änderungen
|
Sa, 02.12.23 16:00
|
8
|
Gastgeber
|
Markkleeberg III
|
SV Reudnitz III
|
|
Markkleeberg III
|
Spieldetails mit Infos über kurzfristige Änderungen
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 06.01.24 14:00
|
32
|
|
BBV Wurzen
|
Markkleeberg III
|
|
VSG Leipzig Nord
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 20.01.24 14:00
|
37
|
|
SV Reudnitz II
|
Markkleeberg III
|
|
VSG Leipzig Nord
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 03.02.24 14:00
|
43
|
Gastgeber
|
Markkleeberg III
|
SV Stahl Brandis
|
|
VV Grimma II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 03.02.24 14:00
|
44
|
Gastgeber
|
Markkleeberg III
|
VV Grimma II
|
|
SV Stahl Brandis
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 02.03.24 14:00
|
54
|
|
SV Reudnitz III
|
Markkleeberg III
|
|
BBV Wurzen
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.03.24 14:00
|
57
|
Gastgeber
|
Markkleeberg III
|
SV Bad Düben
|
|
BBV Wurzen
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.03.24 14:00
|
58
|
Gastgeber
|
Markkleeberg III
|
BBV Wurzen
|
|
SV Bad Düben
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 13.04.24 14:00
|
66
|
|
VSG Leipzig Nord
|
Markkleeberg III
|
|
BBV Wurzen
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 27.04.24 14:00
|
84
|
|
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR)
|
Markkleeberg III
|
SH Grundschule EngelsdorfSH Grundschule Engelsdorf
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz I
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 04.05.24 12:00
|
69
|
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz I
|
Markkleeberg III
|
SH LiebertwolkwitzSH Liebertwolkwitz
|
SV Bad Düben
|
Spieldetails
|