Datum |
# |
Heim |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
Schiedsger. |
|
Sa, 09.09.23 14:00
|
5
|
|
BBV Wurzen
|
SV Reudnitz III
|
|
SV Bad Düben
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 21.10.23 14:00
|
17
|
Gastgeber
|
SV Reudnitz III
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz I
|
|
SV Stahl Brandis
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 21.10.23 14:00
|
18
|
Gastgeber
|
SV Reudnitz III
|
SV Stahl Brandis
|
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz I
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 04.11.23 14:00
|
23
|
|
VV Grimma II
|
SV Reudnitz III
|
|
SV Stahl Brandis
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 18.11.23 15:00
|
30
|
|
VSG Leipzig Nord
|
SV Reudnitz III
|
|
VV Grimma II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 02.12.23 16:00
|
8
|
|
Markkleeberg III
|
SV Reudnitz III
|
|
Markkleeberg III
|
Spieldetails mit Infos über kurzfristige Änderungen
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.12.23 13:00
|
81
|
|
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR)
|
SV Reudnitz III
|
|
SV Reudnitz II
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 06.01.24 14:00
|
35
|
Gastgeber
|
SV Reudnitz III
|
SV Bad Düben
|
|
SV Reudnitz II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 06.01.24 14:00
|
36
|
Gastgeber
|
SV Reudnitz III
|
SV Reudnitz II
|
|
SV Bad Düben
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 20.01.24 14:00
|
40
|
|
SV Stahl Brandis
|
SV Reudnitz III
|
|
SV Bad Düben
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 03.02.24 14:00
|
47
|
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz I
|
SV Reudnitz III
|
|
SV Reudnitz II
|
Spieldetails mit Infos über kurzfristige Änderungen
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 02.03.24 14:00
|
53
|
Gastgeber
|
SV Reudnitz III
|
BBV Wurzen
|
|
Markkleeberg III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 02.03.24 14:00
|
54
|
Gastgeber
|
SV Reudnitz III
|
Markkleeberg III
|
|
BBV Wurzen
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.03.24 14:00
|
56
|
|
SV Reudnitz II
|
SV Reudnitz III
|
|
SV Stahl Brandis
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 13.04.24 14:00
|
63
|
|
SV Bad Düben
|
SV Reudnitz III
|
|
SV Reudnitz II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 20.04.24 14:00
|
90
|
|
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR)
|
SV Reudnitz III
|
|
SV Stahl Brandis
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 04.05.24 14:00
|
71
|
Gastgeber
|
SV Reudnitz III
|
VV Grimma II
|
Turnhalle Quartiersschule IhmelstraßeTurnhalle Quartiersschule Ihmelstraße
|
VSG Leipzig Nord
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 04.05.24 14:00
|
72
|
Gastgeber
|
SV Reudnitz III
|
VSG Leipzig Nord
|
Turnhalle Quartiersschule IhmelstraßeTurnhalle Quartiersschule Ihmelstraße
|
VV Grimma II
|
Spieldetails
|