Datum |
# |
Heim |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
Schiedsger. |
|
Sa, 09.09.23 14:00
|
5
|
Gastgeber
|
BBV Wurzen
|
SV Reudnitz III
|
|
SV Bad Düben
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.09.23 14:00
|
6
|
Gastgeber
|
BBV Wurzen
|
SV Bad Düben
|
|
SV Reudnitz III
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 23.09.23 14:00
|
12
|
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz I
|
BBV Wurzen
|
|
VSG Leipzig Nord
|
Spieldetails mit Infos über kurzfristige Änderungen
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 21.10.23 15:00
|
13
|
|
VV Grimma II
|
BBV Wurzen
|
|
Markkleeberg III
|
Spieldetails mit Infos über kurzfristige Änderungen
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 04.11.23 14:00
|
19
|
|
SV Reudnitz II
|
BBV Wurzen
|
|
SV Bad Düben
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 11.11.23 14:00
|
78
|
|
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR)
|
BBV Wurzen
|
|
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR)
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 18.11.23 11:00
|
26
|
|
SV Stahl Brandis
|
BBV Wurzen
|
|
SV Reudnitz II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 06.01.24 14:00
|
31
|
Gastgeber
|
BBV Wurzen
|
VSG Leipzig Nord
|
|
Markkleeberg III
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 06.01.24 14:00
|
32
|
Gastgeber
|
BBV Wurzen
|
Markkleeberg III
|
|
VSG Leipzig Nord
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 20.01.24 14:00
|
41
|
Gastgeber
|
BBV Wurzen
|
VV Grimma II
|
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz I
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 20.01.24 14:00
|
42
|
Gastgeber
|
BBV Wurzen
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz I
|
|
VV Grimma II
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 03.02.24 14:00
|
46
|
|
SV Bad Düben
|
BBV Wurzen
|
|
VSG Leipzig Nord
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 02.03.24 14:00
|
53
|
|
SV Reudnitz III
|
BBV Wurzen
|
|
Markkleeberg III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.03.24 14:00
|
85
|
|
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR)
|
BBV Wurzen
|
|
SV Bad Düben
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.03.24 14:00
|
58
|
|
Markkleeberg III
|
BBV Wurzen
|
|
SV Bad Düben
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 13.04.24 14:00
|
65
|
|
VSG Leipzig Nord
|
BBV Wurzen
|
|
Markkleeberg III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 04.05.24 14:00
|
67
|
Gastgeber
|
BBV Wurzen
|
SV Reudnitz II
|
SH Lichtwer-GymnasiumSH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
|
SV Stahl Brandis
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 04.05.24 14:00
|
68
|
Gastgeber
|
BBV Wurzen
|
SV Stahl Brandis
|
SH Lichtwer-GymnasiumSH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
|
SV Reudnitz II
|
Spieldetails
|