Datum |
# |
Heim |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
Schiedsger. |
|
Sa, 23.09.23 14:00
|
12
|
Gastgeber
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz I
|
BBV Wurzen
|
|
VSG Leipzig Nord
|
Spieldetails mit Infos über kurzfristige Änderungen
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 23.09.23 14:00
|
11
|
Gastgeber
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz I
|
VSG Leipzig Nord
|
|
BBV Wurzen
|
Spieldetails mit Infos über kurzfristige Änderungen
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 21.10.23 14:00
|
17
|
|
SV Reudnitz III
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz I
|
|
SV Stahl Brandis
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 04.11.23 14:00
|
21
|
|
Markkleeberg III
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz I
|
|
VSG Leipzig Nord
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 18.11.23 10:00
|
28
|
|
SV Bad Düben
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz I
|
|
Markkleeberg III
|
Spieldetails mit Infos über kurzfristige Änderungen
|
Sa, 02.12.23 14:00
|
80
|
|
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR)
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz I
|
|
SV Stahl Brandis
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 06.01.24 12:00
|
33
|
Gastgeber
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz I
|
SV Stahl Brandis
|
|
VV Grimma II
|
Spieldetails mit Infos über kurzfristige Änderungen
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 06.01.24 12:00
|
34
|
Gastgeber
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz I
|
VV Grimma II
|
|
SV Stahl Brandis
|
Spieldetails mit Infos über kurzfristige Änderungen
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 20.01.24 14:00
|
42
|
|
BBV Wurzen
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz I
|
|
VV Grimma II
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 03.02.24 14:00
|
47
|
Gastgeber
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz I
|
SV Reudnitz III
|
|
SV Reudnitz II
|
Spieldetails mit Infos über kurzfristige Änderungen
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 03.02.24 14:00
|
48
|
Gastgeber
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz I
|
SV Reudnitz II
|
|
SV Reudnitz III
|
Spieldetails mit Infos über kurzfristige Änderungen
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 02.03.24 15:00
|
51
|
|
VSG Leipzig Nord
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz I
|
|
SV Stahl Brandis
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.03.24 14:00
|
60
|
|
VV Grimma II
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz I
|
|
VSG Leipzig Nord
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 13.04.24 12:00
|
61
|
|
SV Stahl Brandis
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz I
|
|
VV Grimma II
|
Spieldetails mit Infos über kurzfristige Änderungen
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 20.04.24 14:00
|
2
|
|
SV Reudnitz II
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz I
|
|
VV Grimma II
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 27.04.24 14:00
|
83
|
|
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR)
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz I
|
|
Markkleeberg III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 04.05.24 12:00
|
69
|
Gastgeber
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz I
|
Markkleeberg III
|
SH LiebertwolkwitzSH Liebertwolkwitz
|
SV Bad Düben
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 04.05.24 12:00
|
70
|
Gastgeber
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz I
|
SV Bad Düben
|
SH LiebertwolkwitzSH Liebertwolkwitz
|
Markkleeberg III
|
Spieldetails
|