Datum |
# |
Heim |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
Schiedsger. |
|
Sa, 21.10.23 15:00
|
13
|
Gastgeber
|
VV Grimma II
|
BBV Wurzen
|
|
Markkleeberg III
|
Spieldetails mit Infos über kurzfristige Änderungen
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 21.10.23 15:00
|
14
|
Gastgeber
|
VV Grimma II
|
Markkleeberg III
|
|
BBV Wurzen
|
Spieldetails mit Infos über kurzfristige Änderungen
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 04.11.23 14:00
|
23
|
Gastgeber
|
VV Grimma II
|
SV Reudnitz III
|
|
SV Stahl Brandis
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 04.11.23 14:00
|
24
|
Gastgeber
|
VV Grimma II
|
SV Stahl Brandis
|
|
SV Reudnitz III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Fr, 10.11.23 19:00
|
10
|
|
SV Bad Düben
|
VV Grimma II
|
|
SV Bad Düben
|
Spieldetails mit Infos über kurzfristige Änderungen
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 18.11.23 15:00
|
29
|
|
VSG Leipzig Nord
|
VV Grimma II
|
|
SV Reudnitz III
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 25.11.23 14:00
|
77
|
|
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR)
|
VV Grimma II
|
|
VSG Leipzig Nord
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 06.01.24 12:00
|
34
|
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz I
|
VV Grimma II
|
|
SV Stahl Brandis
|
Spieldetails mit Infos über kurzfristige Änderungen
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 13.01.24 14:00
|
88
|
|
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR)
|
VV Grimma II
|
|
VSG Leipzig Nord
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 20.01.24 14:00
|
41
|
|
BBV Wurzen
|
VV Grimma II
|
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz I
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 03.02.24 14:00
|
44
|
|
Markkleeberg III
|
VV Grimma II
|
|
SV Stahl Brandis
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 02.03.24 15:00
|
49
|
Gastgeber
|
VV Grimma II
|
SV Reudnitz II
|
|
SV Bad Düben
|
Spieldetails mit Infos über kurzfristige Änderungen
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 02.03.24 15:00
|
50
|
Gastgeber
|
VV Grimma II
|
SV Bad Düben
|
|
SV Reudnitz II
|
Spieldetails mit Infos über kurzfristige Änderungen
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.03.24 14:00
|
59
|
Gastgeber
|
VV Grimma II
|
VSG Leipzig Nord
|
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz I
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.03.24 14:00
|
60
|
Gastgeber
|
VV Grimma II
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz I
|
|
VSG Leipzig Nord
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 13.04.24 12:00
|
62
|
|
SV Stahl Brandis
|
VV Grimma II
|
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz I
|
Spieldetails mit Infos über kurzfristige Änderungen
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 20.04.24 14:00
|
1
|
|
SV Reudnitz II
|
VV Grimma II
|
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz I
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 04.05.24 14:00
|
71
|
|
SV Reudnitz III
|
VV Grimma II
|
Turnhalle Quartiersschule IhmelstraßeTurnhalle Quartiersschule Ihmelstraße
|
VSG Leipzig Nord
|
Spieldetails
|