|
BBV Wurzen
BBV Wurzen
|
SV Bad Düben
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz I
|
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR)
|
SV Reudnitz II
|
SV Reudnitz III
|
SV Stahl Brandis
|
VSG Leipzig Nord
|
TSG Markkleeberg III
|
VV Grimma II
|
BBV Wurzen
BBV Wurzen
|
|
3:2
BBV Wurzen vs SV Bad Düben
Sa, 09.09.2023 14:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
|
2:3
BBV Wurzen vs SV Liebertwolkwitz I
Sa, 20.01.2024 14:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
|
|
04.05.
BBV Wurzen vs SV Reudnitz II
Sa, 04.05.2024 14:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
|
0:3
BBV Wurzen vs SV Reudnitz III
Sa, 09.09.2023 14:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
|
04.05.
BBV Wurzen vs SV Stahl Brandis
Sa, 04.05.2024 14:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
|
2:3
BBV Wurzen vs VSG Leipzig Nord
Sa, 06.01.2024 14:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
|
0:3
BBV Wurzen vs TSG Markkleeberg III
Sa, 06.01.2024 14:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
|
0:3
BBV Wurzen vs VV Grimma II
Sa, 20.01.2024 14:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
|
SV Bad Düben
|
3:0
SV Bad Düben vs BBV Wurzen
Sa, 03.02.2024 14:00
SH Mittelschule
|
|
1:3
SV Bad Düben vs SV Liebertwolkwitz I
Sa, 18.11.2023 10:00
SH Mittelschule
|
|
0:3
SV Bad Düben vs SV Reudnitz II
Sa, 13.04.2024 14:00
SH Mittelschule
|
3:2
SV Bad Düben vs SV Reudnitz III
Sa, 13.04.2024 14:00
SH Mittelschule
|
1:3
SV Bad Düben vs SV Stahl Brandis
Sa, 23.09.2023 14:00
SH Mittelschule
|
2:3
SV Bad Düben vs VSG Leipzig Nord
Sa, 03.02.2024 14:00
SH Mittelschule
|
2:3
SV Bad Düben vs TSG Markkleeberg III
Sa, 18.11.2023 10:00
SH Mittelschule
|
3:2
SV Bad Düben vs VV Grimma II
Fr, 10.11.2023 19:00
SH Mittelschule
|
SV Liebertwolkwitz I
|
3:1
SV Liebertwolkwitz I vs BBV Wurzen
Sa, 23.09.2023 14:00
SH Liebertwolkwitz
|
04.05.
SV Liebertwolkwitz I vs SV Bad Düben
Sa, 04.05.2024 12:00
SH Liebertwolkwitz
|
|
|
1:3
SV Liebertwolkwitz I vs SV Reudnitz II
Sa, 03.02.2024 14:00
SH Johannes-Hegenbarth-Schule
|
1:3
SV Liebertwolkwitz I vs SV Reudnitz III
Sa, 03.02.2024 14:00
SH Johannes-Hegenbarth-Schule
|
2:3
SV Liebertwolkwitz I vs SV Stahl Brandis
Sa, 06.01.2024 12:00
SH Liebertwolkwitz
|
2:3
SV Liebertwolkwitz I vs VSG Leipzig Nord
Sa, 23.09.2023 14:00
SH Liebertwolkwitz
|
04.05.
SV Liebertwolkwitz I vs TSG Markkleeberg III
Sa, 04.05.2024 12:00
SH Liebertwolkwitz
|
2:3
SV Liebertwolkwitz I vs VV Grimma II
Sa, 06.01.2024 12:00
SH Liebertwolkwitz
|
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR)
|
3:0
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR) vs BBV Wurzen
Sa, 09.03.2024 14:00
SH Grundschule Engelsdorf
|
3:1
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR) vs SV Bad Düben
Sa, 09.03.2024 14:00
SH Grundschule Engelsdorf
|
27.04.
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR) vs SV Liebertwolkwitz I
Sa, 27.04.2024 14:00
SH Grundschule Engelsdorf
|
|
2:3
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR) vs SV Reudnitz II
Sa, 16.12.2023 13:00
SH Grundschule Engelsdorf
|
3:0
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR) vs SV Reudnitz III
Sa, 20.04.2024 14:00
SH Grundschule Engelsdorf
|
3:0
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR) vs SV Stahl Brandis
Sa, 20.04.2024 14:00
SH Grundschule Engelsdorf
|
3:1
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR) vs VSG Leipzig Nord
Sa, 13.01.2024 14:00
SH Grundschule Engelsdorf
|
27.04.
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR) vs TSG Markkleeberg III
Sa, 27.04.2024 14:00
SH Grundschule Engelsdorf
|
3:2
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR) vs VV Grimma II
Sa, 13.01.2024 14:00
SH Grundschule Engelsdorf
|
SV Reudnitz II
|
3:0
SV Reudnitz II vs BBV Wurzen
Sa, 04.11.2023 14:00
Turnhalle Quartiersschule Ihmelstraße
|
3:1
SV Reudnitz II vs SV Bad Düben
Sa, 04.11.2023 14:00
Turnhalle Quartiersschule Ihmelstraße
|
3:1
SV Reudnitz II vs SV Liebertwolkwitz I
Sa, 20.04.2024 14:00
Turnhalle Quartiersschule Ihmelstraße
|
|
|
3:0
SV Reudnitz II vs SV Reudnitz III
Sa, 16.03.2024 14:00
Turnhalle Quartiersschule Ihmelstraße
|
3:0
SV Reudnitz II vs SV Stahl Brandis
Sa, 16.03.2024 14:00
Turnhalle Quartiersschule Ihmelstraße
|
3:0
SV Reudnitz II vs VSG Leipzig Nord
Sa, 20.01.2024 14:00
Turnhalle Quartiersschule Ihmelstraße
|
3:1
SV Reudnitz II vs TSG Markkleeberg III
Sa, 20.01.2024 14:00
Turnhalle Quartiersschule Ihmelstraße
|
0:3
SV Reudnitz II vs VV Grimma II
Sa, 20.04.2024 14:00
Turnhalle Quartiersschule Ihmelstraße
|
SV Reudnitz III
|
3:1
SV Reudnitz III vs BBV Wurzen
Sa, 02.03.2024 14:00
Turnhalle Quartiersschule Ihmelstraße
|
3:2
SV Reudnitz III vs SV Bad Düben
Sa, 06.01.2024 14:00
Turnhalle Quartiersschule Ihmelstraße
|
3:0
SV Reudnitz III vs SV Liebertwolkwitz I
Sa, 21.10.2023 14:00
Turnhalle Quartiersschule Ihmelstraße
|
|
1:3
SV Reudnitz III vs SV Reudnitz II
Sa, 06.01.2024 14:00
Turnhalle Quartiersschule Ihmelstraße
|
|
3:1
SV Reudnitz III vs SV Stahl Brandis
Sa, 21.10.2023 14:00
Turnhalle Quartiersschule Ihmelstraße
|
04.05.
SV Reudnitz III vs VSG Leipzig Nord
Sa, 04.05.2024 14:00
Turnhalle Quartiersschule Ihmelstraße
|
2:3
SV Reudnitz III vs TSG Markkleeberg III
Sa, 02.03.2024 14:00
Turnhalle Quartiersschule Ihmelstraße
|
04.05.
SV Reudnitz III vs VV Grimma II
Sa, 04.05.2024 14:00
Turnhalle Quartiersschule Ihmelstraße
|
SV Stahl Brandis
|
3:1
SV Stahl Brandis vs BBV Wurzen
Sa, 18.11.2023 11:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
|
1:3
SV Stahl Brandis vs SV Bad Düben
Sa, 20.01.2024 14:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
|
1:3
SV Stahl Brandis vs SV Liebertwolkwitz I
Sa, 13.04.2024 12:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
|
|
3:1
SV Stahl Brandis vs SV Reudnitz II
Sa, 18.11.2023 11:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
|
1:3
SV Stahl Brandis vs SV Reudnitz III
Sa, 20.01.2024 14:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
|
|
0:3
SV Stahl Brandis vs VSG Leipzig Nord
Sa, 09.09.2023 14:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
|
1:3
SV Stahl Brandis vs TSG Markkleeberg III
Sa, 09.09.2023 14:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
|
2:3
SV Stahl Brandis vs VV Grimma II
Sa, 13.04.2024 12:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
|
VSG Leipzig Nord
|
1:3
VSG Leipzig Nord vs BBV Wurzen
Sa, 13.04.2024 14:00
SH Paul-Robeson-Schule
|
3:2
VSG Leipzig Nord vs SV Bad Düben
Sa, 21.10.2023 14:00
SH Paul-Robeson-Schule
|
3:1
VSG Leipzig Nord vs SV Liebertwolkwitz I
Sa, 02.03.2024 15:00
SH Paul-Robeson-Schule
|
|
1:3
VSG Leipzig Nord vs SV Reudnitz II
Sa, 21.10.2023 14:00
SH Paul-Robeson-Schule
|
0:3
VSG Leipzig Nord vs SV Reudnitz III
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
SH Paul-Robeson-Schule
|
3:1
VSG Leipzig Nord vs SV Stahl Brandis
Sa, 02.03.2024 15:00
SH Paul-Robeson-Schule
|
|
3:1
VSG Leipzig Nord vs TSG Markkleeberg III
Sa, 13.04.2024 14:00
SH Paul-Robeson-Schule
|
3:0
VSG Leipzig Nord vs VV Grimma II
Sa, 18.11.2023 15:00
SH Paul-Robeson-Schule
|
TSG Markkleeberg III
|
0:3
TSG Markkleeberg III vs BBV Wurzen
Sa, 16.03.2024 14:00
SH Gaschwitz
|
1:3
TSG Markkleeberg III vs SV Bad Düben
Sa, 16.03.2024 14:00
SH Gaschwitz
|
3:0
TSG Markkleeberg III vs SV Liebertwolkwitz I
Sa, 04.11.2023 14:00
Neuseenlandhalle
|
|
0:3
TSG Markkleeberg III vs SV Reudnitz II
Sa, 23.09.2023 14:00
SH Gaschwitz
|
3:1
TSG Markkleeberg III vs SV Reudnitz III
Sa, 02.12.2023 16:00
Turnhalle Quartiersschule Ihmelstraße
|
1:3
TSG Markkleeberg III vs SV Stahl Brandis
Sa, 03.02.2024 14:00
SH Gaschwitz
|
0:3
TSG Markkleeberg III vs VSG Leipzig Nord
Sa, 04.11.2023 14:00
Neuseenlandhalle
|
|
3:1
TSG Markkleeberg III vs VV Grimma II
Sa, 03.02.2024 14:00
SH Gaschwitz
|
VV Grimma II
|
3:2
VV Grimma II vs BBV Wurzen
Sa, 21.10.2023 15:00
Seume-Sporthalle
|
3:0
VV Grimma II vs SV Bad Düben
Sa, 02.03.2024 15:00
Seume-Sporthalle
|
3:0
VV Grimma II vs SV Liebertwolkwitz I
Sa, 16.03.2024 14:00
SH GS Bücherwurm
|
|
2:3
VV Grimma II vs SV Reudnitz II
Sa, 02.03.2024 15:00
Seume-Sporthalle
|
1:3
VV Grimma II vs SV Reudnitz III
Sa, 04.11.2023 14:00
SH GS Bücherwurm
|
3:1
VV Grimma II vs SV Stahl Brandis
Sa, 04.11.2023 14:00
SH GS Bücherwurm
|
2:3
VV Grimma II vs VSG Leipzig Nord
Sa, 16.03.2024 14:00
SH GS Bücherwurm
|
2:3
VV Grimma II vs TSG Markkleeberg III
Sa, 21.10.2023 15:00
Seume-Sporthalle
|
|