Datum |
# |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
Schiedsger. |
|
Sa, 23.09.23 14:00
|
3
|
SV Linda
|
1. VV Freiberg II
|
|
1. VVF3
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 23.09.23 14:00
|
4
|
SV Linda
|
1. VVF3
|
|
1. VV Freiberg II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 24.09.23 10:00
|
5
|
TSV Olbernhau
|
VfL Wildenfels II
|
|
SSV 1863 Sayda
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 24.09.23 10:00
|
6
|
TSV Olbernhau
|
SSV 1863 Sayda
|
|
VfL Wildenfels II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 30.09.23 15:00
|
2
|
B-W Röhrsdorf
|
SVUM II
|
|
SG Mauersberg I
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 30.09.23 15:01
|
1
|
B-W Röhrsdorf
|
SG Mauersberg I
|
|
SVUM II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 21.10.23 14:00
|
7
|
1. VV Freiberg II
|
B-W Röhrsdorf
|
|
VfL Wildenfels II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 21.10.23 14:00
|
8
|
1. VV Freiberg II
|
VfL Wildenfels II
|
|
B-W Röhrsdorf
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 21.10.23 14:00
|
9
|
SSV 1863 Sayda
|
SV Linda
|
|
SG Mauersberg I
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 21.10.23 14:00
|
10
|
SSV 1863 Sayda
|
SG Mauersberg I
|
|
SV Linda
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 21.10.23 14:00
|
11
|
SVUM II
|
1. VVF3
|
|
TSV Olbernhau
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 21.10.23 14:00
|
12
|
SVUM II
|
TSV Olbernhau
|
|
1. VVF3
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 28.10.23 14:00
|
15
|
1. VVF3
|
SSV 1863 Sayda
|
|
B-W Röhrsdorf
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 28.10.23 14:00
|
16
|
1. VVF3
|
B-W Röhrsdorf
|
|
SSV 1863 Sayda
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 28.10.23 14:00
|
17
|
VfL Wildenfels II
|
SVUM II
|
|
SV Linda
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 28.10.23 14:00
|
18
|
VfL Wildenfels II
|
SV Linda
|
|
SVUM II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 04.11.23 14:00
|
13
|
SG Mauersberg I
|
TSV Olbernhau
|
|
1. VV Freiberg II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 04.11.23 14:00
|
14
|
SG Mauersberg I
|
1. VV Freiberg II
|
|
TSV Olbernhau
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 11.11.23 14:00
|
19
|
B-W Röhrsdorf
|
TSV Olbernhau
|
|
SSV 1863 Sayda
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 11.11.23 14:00
|
20
|
B-W Röhrsdorf
|
SSV 1863 Sayda
|
|
TSV Olbernhau
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 11.11.23 14:00
|
22
|
1. VV Freiberg II
|
1. VVF3
|
|
SVUM II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 11.11.23 14:01
|
21
|
1. VV Freiberg II
|
SVUM II
|
|
1. VVF3
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 12.11.23 11:00
|
23
|
SG Mauersberg I
|
VfL Wildenfels II
|
|
SV Linda
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 12.11.23 11:00
|
24
|
SG Mauersberg I
|
SV Linda
|
|
VfL Wildenfels II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 18.11.23 14:00
|
25
|
SV Linda
|
TSV Olbernhau
|
|
B-W Röhrsdorf
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 18.11.23 14:00
|
26
|
SV Linda
|
B-W Röhrsdorf
|
|
TSV Olbernhau
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 18.11.23 14:00
|
27
|
SSV 1863 Sayda
|
1. VV Freiberg II
|
|
SVUM II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 18.11.23 14:00
|
28
|
SSV 1863 Sayda
|
SVUM II
|
|
1. VV Freiberg II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 18.11.23 14:00
|
29
|
1. VVF3
|
SG Mauersberg I
|
|
VfL Wildenfels II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 18.11.23 14:00
|
30
|
1. VVF3
|
VfL Wildenfels II
|
|
SG Mauersberg I
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 02.12.23 14:00
|
31
|
TSV Olbernhau
|
1. VVF3
|
|
1. VV Freiberg II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 02.12.23 14:00
|
32
|
TSV Olbernhau
|
1. VV Freiberg II
|
|
1. VVF3
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 02.12.23 14:00
|
33
|
SVUM II
|
SV Linda
|
|
SG Mauersberg I
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 02.12.23 14:00
|
34
|
SVUM II
|
SG Mauersberg I
|
|
SV Linda
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 02.12.23 14:00
|
63
|
SSV 1863 Sayda
|
B-W Röhrsdorf
|
|
VfL Wildenfels II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 02.12.23 14:00
|
64
|
SSV 1863 Sayda
|
VfL Wildenfels II
|
|
B-W Röhrsdorf
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.12.23 14:00
|
37
|
B-W Röhrsdorf
|
1. VV Freiberg II
|
|
1. VVF3
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.12.23 14:00
|
38
|
B-W Röhrsdorf
|
1. VVF3
|
|
1. VV Freiberg II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.12.23 14:00
|
39
|
SV Linda
|
SSV 1863 Sayda
|
|
VfL Wildenfels II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.12.23 14:00
|
40
|
SV Linda
|
VfL Wildenfels II
|
|
SSV 1863 Sayda
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.12.23 14:00
|
41
|
TSV Olbernhau
|
SG Mauersberg I
|
|
SVUM II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 09.12.23 14:00
|
42
|
TSV Olbernhau
|
SVUM II
|
|
SG Mauersberg I
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 13.01.24 14:00
|
43
|
1. VV Freiberg II
|
SV Linda
|
|
SG Mauersberg I
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 13.01.24 14:00
|
44
|
1. VV Freiberg II
|
SG Mauersberg I
|
|
SV Linda
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 13.01.24 14:00
|
45
|
SSV 1863 Sayda
|
1. VVF3
|
|
TSV Olbernhau
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 13.01.24 14:00
|
46
|
SSV 1863 Sayda
|
TSV Olbernhau
|
|
1. VVF3
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 20.01.24 14:00
|
47
|
SVUM II
|
VfL Wildenfels II
|
|
B-W Röhrsdorf
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 20.01.24 14:00
|
48
|
SVUM II
|
B-W Röhrsdorf
|
|
VfL Wildenfels II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 27.01.24 14:00
|
51
|
1. VVF3
|
SVUM II
|
|
SV Linda
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 27.01.24 14:00
|
52
|
1. VVF3
|
SV Linda
|
|
SVUM II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 28.01.24 12:00
|
49
|
SG Mauersberg I
|
B-W Röhrsdorf
|
|
SSV 1863 Sayda
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 28.01.24 12:00
|
50
|
SG Mauersberg I
|
SSV 1863 Sayda
|
|
B-W Röhrsdorf
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 03.02.24 14:00
|
55
|
B-W Röhrsdorf
|
SV Linda
|
|
VfL Wildenfels II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 03.02.24 14:00
|
56
|
B-W Röhrsdorf
|
VfL Wildenfels II
|
|
SV Linda
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 03.02.24 14:00
|
57
|
1. VV Freiberg II
|
SSV 1863 Sayda
|
|
TSV Olbernhau
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 03.02.24 14:00
|
58
|
1. VV Freiberg II
|
TSV Olbernhau
|
|
SSV 1863 Sayda
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 03.02.24 14:00
|
59
|
SG Mauersberg I
|
1. VVF3
|
|
SVUM II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 03.02.24 14:00
|
60
|
SG Mauersberg I
|
SVUM II
|
|
1. VVF3
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 02.03.24 14:00
|
35
|
VfL Wildenfels II
|
SSV 1863 Sayda
|
|
B-W Röhrsdorf
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 02.03.24 14:00
|
36
|
VfL Wildenfels II
|
B-W Röhrsdorf
|
|
SSV 1863 Sayda
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 02.03.24 14:00
|
61
|
SV Linda
|
SVUM II
|
|
SG Mauersberg I
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 02.03.24 14:00
|
62
|
SV Linda
|
SG Mauersberg I
|
|
SVUM II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 02.03.24 14:00
|
65
|
1. VVF3
|
TSV Olbernhau
|
|
1. VV Freiberg II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 02.03.24 14:00
|
66
|
1. VVF3
|
1. VV Freiberg II
|
|
TSV Olbernhau
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.03.24 14:00
|
67
|
TSV Olbernhau
|
B-W Röhrsdorf
|
|
SV Linda
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.03.24 14:00
|
68
|
TSV Olbernhau
|
SV Linda
|
|
B-W Röhrsdorf
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.03.24 14:00
|
69
|
SVUM II
|
1. VV Freiberg II
|
|
SSV 1863 Sayda
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.03.24 14:00
|
70
|
SVUM II
|
SSV 1863 Sayda
|
|
1. VV Freiberg II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.03.24 14:00
|
71
|
VfL Wildenfels II
|
SG Mauersberg I
|
|
1. VVF3
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
Sa, 16.03.24 14:00
|
72
|
VfL Wildenfels II
|
1. VVF3
|
|
SG Mauersberg I
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 07.04.24 14:00
|
53
|
VfL Wildenfels II
|
TSV Olbernhau
|
|
1. VV Freiberg II
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|
So, 07.04.24 14:00
|
54
|
VfL Wildenfels II
|
1. VV Freiberg II
|
|
TSV Olbernhau
|
Spieldetails
Spielbericht
|