|
VV Freiberg II
|
L.O. Volleys II
|
TSV BW Röhrsdorf
|
VT Thümmlitzwalde
|
TuS Ebersdorf
|
SG Zschopau/Harthau II
|
VV Freiberg II
|
|
3:2
VV Freiberg II vs L.O. Volleys II
Sa, 06.01.2024 14:00
SH BSZ Julius Weisbach
|
2:3
VV Freiberg II vs TSV BW Röhrsdorf
Sa, 11.11.2023 10:00
SH BSZ Julius Weisbach
|
3:1
VV Freiberg II vs VT Thümmlitzwalde
Sa, 09.03.2024 11:00
SH BSZ Julius Weisbach
|
3:1
VV Freiberg II vs TuS Ebersdorf
Sa, 06.01.2024 14:00
SH BSZ Julius Weisbach
|
3:0
VV Freiberg II vs SG Zschopau/Harthau II
Sa, 09.03.2024 11:00
SH BSZ Julius Weisbach
|
L.O. Volleys II
|
1:3
L.O. Volleys II vs VV Freiberg II
Sa, 02.12.2023 14:00
SH Albert-Schweizer-Gymnasium
|
|
3:1
L.O. Volleys II vs TSV BW Röhrsdorf
Sa, 03.02.2024 11:00
SH Albert-Schweizer-Gymnasium
|
3:0
L.O. Volleys II vs VT Thümmlitzwalde
Sa, 03.02.2024 11:00
SH Albert-Schweizer-Gymnasium
|
3:2
L.O. Volleys II vs TuS Ebersdorf
Sa, 02.12.2023 14:00
SH Albert-Schweizer-Gymnasium
|
3:0
L.O. Volleys II vs SG Zschopau/Harthau II
Sa, 28.10.2023 14:00
SH Albert-Schweizer-Gymnasium
|
TSV BW Röhrsdorf
|
3:2
TSV BW Röhrsdorf vs VV Freiberg II
Sa, 27.01.2024 11:00
STH Röhrsdorf
|
2:3
TSV BW Röhrsdorf vs L.O. Volleys II
Sa, 13.01.2024 10:00
STH Röhrsdorf
|
|
3:0
TSV BW Röhrsdorf vs VT Thümmlitzwalde
Sa, 27.01.2024 11:00
STH Röhrsdorf
|
0:3
TSV BW Röhrsdorf vs TuS Ebersdorf
Sa, 13.01.2024 10:00
STH Röhrsdorf
|
3:2
TSV BW Röhrsdorf vs SG Zschopau/Harthau II
Sa, 02.12.2023 10:00
STH Röhrsdorf
|
VT Thümmlitzwalde
|
0:3
VT Thümmlitzwalde vs VV Freiberg II
Sa, 21.10.2023 14:00
SH BSZ Grimma
|
0:3
VT Thümmlitzwalde vs L.O. Volleys II
Sa, 09.12.2023 14:00
Seume-Sporthalle
|
0:3
VT Thümmlitzwalde vs TSV BW Röhrsdorf
Sa, 09.12.2023 14:00
Seume-Sporthalle
|
|
0:3
VT Thümmlitzwalde vs TuS Ebersdorf
Sa, 23.03.2024 15:00
SH BSZ Grimma
|
3:1
VT Thümmlitzwalde vs SG Zschopau/Harthau II
Sa, 21.10.2023 14:00
SH BSZ Grimma
|
TuS Ebersdorf
|
3:0
TuS Ebersdorf vs VV Freiberg II
So, 24.09.2023 11:00
SH TuS Ebersdorf
|
3:1
TuS Ebersdorf vs L.O. Volleys II
So, 12.11.2023 11:00
SH TuS Ebersdorf
|
3:0
TuS Ebersdorf vs TSV BW Röhrsdorf
So, 10.03.2024 11:00
SH TuS Ebersdorf
|
3:0
TuS Ebersdorf vs VT Thümmlitzwalde
So, 24.09.2023 11:00
SH TuS Ebersdorf
|
|
3:1
TuS Ebersdorf vs SG Zschopau/Harthau II
So, 12.11.2023 11:00
SH TuS Ebersdorf
|
SG Zschopau/Harthau II
|
3:2
SG Zschopau/Harthau II vs VV Freiberg II
Sa, 09.12.2023 10:00
SH am Sportgymnasium Chemnitz
|
1:3
SG Zschopau/Harthau II vs L.O. Volleys II
Sa, 23.09.2023 10:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
|
0:3
SG Zschopau/Harthau II vs TSV BW Röhrsdorf
Sa, 23.09.2023 10:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
|
3:1
SG Zschopau/Harthau II vs VT Thümmlitzwalde
Sa, 06.01.2024 11:00
SH am Sportgymnasium Chemnitz
|
0:3
SG Zschopau/Harthau II vs TuS Ebersdorf
Sa, 09.12.2023 10:00
SH am Sportgymnasium Chemnitz
|
|