|
BBV1
BBV Wurzen I
|
BBV2
BBV Wurzen II
|
DJK Colditz
|
DVS I
|
DVS II
|
TSV Rackwitz
|
Binb
Trossiner Biber
|
BBV1
BBV Wurzen I
|
|
2:0
BBV Wurzen I vs BBV Wurzen II
So, 21.04.2024 09:30
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
|
0:2
BBV Wurzen I vs DJK Colditz
So, 21.04.2024 12:30
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
|
0:2
BBV Wurzen I vs DVS I
So, 21.04.2024 14:30
|
2:0
BBV Wurzen I vs DVS II
So, 21.04.2024 11:30
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
|
2:0
BBV Wurzen I vs TSV Rackwitz
So, 21.04.2024 13:30
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
|
2:1
BBV Wurzen I vs Trossiner Biber
So, 03.03.2024 10:30
SH BSZ Torgau
|
BBV2
BBV Wurzen II
|
|
|
0:2
BBV Wurzen II vs DJK Colditz
So, 03.03.2024 14:30
SH BSZ Torgau
|
0:2
BBV Wurzen II vs DVS I
So, 21.04.2024 11:30
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
|
2:0
BBV Wurzen II vs DVS II
So, 21.04.2024 12:30
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
|
0:2
BBV Wurzen II vs TSV Rackwitz
So, 21.04.2024 10:30
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
|
0:2
BBV Wurzen II vs Trossiner Biber
So, 28.01.2024 14:30
Sporthalle Colditz
|
DJK Colditz
|
|
2:0
DJK Colditz vs BBV Wurzen II
So, 28.01.2024 12:30
Sporthalle Colditz
|
|
21.04.
DJK Colditz vs DVS I
So, 21.04.2024 15:30
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
|
2:0
DJK Colditz vs DVS II
So, 21.04.2024 13:30
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
|
2:0
DJK Colditz vs TSV Rackwitz
So, 10.12.2023 09:30
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
|
2:0
DJK Colditz vs Trossiner Biber
So, 21.04.2024 11:30
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
|
DVS I
|
2:0
DVS I vs BBV Wurzen I
So, 03.03.2024 13:30
SH BSZ Torgau
|
2:0
DVS I vs BBV Wurzen II
So, 03.03.2024 10:30
SH BSZ Torgau
|
|
|
2:0
DVS I vs DVS II
So, 21.04.2024 09:30
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
|
2:0
DVS I vs TSV Rackwitz
So, 03.03.2024 14:30
SH BSZ Torgau
|
2:0
DVS I vs Trossiner Biber
So, 21.04.2024 13:30
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
|
DVS II
|
1:2
DVS II vs BBV Wurzen I
So, 28.01.2024 10:30
Sporthalle Colditz
|
|
0:2
DVS II vs DJK Colditz
So, 28.01.2024 09:30
Sporthalle Colditz
|
|
|
1:2
DVS II vs TSV Rackwitz
So, 03.03.2024 10:30
SH BSZ Torgau
|
0:2
DVS II vs Trossiner Biber
So, 21.04.2024 10:30
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
|
TSV Rackwitz
|
|
2:1
TSV Rackwitz vs BBV Wurzen II
So, 10.12.2023 11:30
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
|
0:2
TSV Rackwitz vs DJK Colditz
So, 21.04.2024 09:30
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
|
0:2
TSV Rackwitz vs DVS I
So, 21.04.2024 12:30
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
|
2:0
TSV Rackwitz vs DVS II
So, 21.04.2024 14:30
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
|
|
2:1
TSV Rackwitz vs Trossiner Biber
So, 03.03.2024 09:30
SH BSZ Torgau
|
Binb
Trossiner Biber
|
|
2:0
Trossiner Biber vs BBV Wurzen II
So, 03.03.2024 13:30
SH BSZ Torgau
|
0:2
Trossiner Biber vs DJK Colditz
So, 03.03.2024 13:30
SH BSZ Torgau
|
0:2
Trossiner Biber vs DVS I
So, 03.03.2024 11:30
SH BSZ Torgau
|
2:0
Trossiner Biber vs DVS II
So, 03.03.2024 14:30
SH BSZ Torgau
|
|
|