Ergebnisse 2015/2016

Ergebnisse 2015/2016

Kreisunion Chemnitz/Erzgeb. Frauen

Chemnitzer PSV III Chemnitzer PSV III SG Adelsberg III SG Adelsberg III SSV Chemnitz III SSV Chemnitz III SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf II SV Lok Glauchau/ Niederlungwitz SV Union Milkau II TSV Zschopau II TV VJ Burgstädt II
Chemnitzer PSV III Chemnitzer PSV III 0:3 Chemnitzer PSV III vs SG Adelsberg III
Sa, 16.01.2016 14:00
SH Forststraße
2:3 Chemnitzer PSV III vs SSV Chemnitz III
Sa, 16.04.2016 10:00
SH Forststraße
0:3 Chemnitzer PSV III vs SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf II
Sa, 14.11.2015 14:00
SH Forststraße
0:3 Chemnitzer PSV III vs SV Lok Glauchau/ Niederlungwitz
Sa, 31.10.2015 14:00
SH Forststraße
1:3 Chemnitzer PSV III vs SV Union Milkau II
Sa, 31.10.2015 14:00
SH Forststraße
0:3 Chemnitzer PSV III vs TSV Zschopau II
Sa, 16.01.2016 14:00
SH Forststraße
2:3 Chemnitzer PSV III vs TV VJ Burgstädt II
Sa, 14.11.2015 14:00
SH Forststraße
SG Adelsberg III SG Adelsberg III 3:0 SG Adelsberg III vs Chemnitzer PSV III
Sa, 26.09.2015 14:00
SH 2 Dittersdorfer Straße 146b
3:1 SG Adelsberg III vs SSV Chemnitz III
So, 31.01.2016 10:00
SH Charles Darwin Süd
3:2 SG Adelsberg III vs SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf II
So, 17.04.2016 10:00
SH 2 Dittersdorfer Straße 146b
1:3 SG Adelsberg III vs SV Lok Glauchau/ Niederlungwitz
So, 17.04.2016 10:00
SH 2 Dittersdorfer Straße 146b
3:2 SG Adelsberg III vs SV Union Milkau II
So, 31.01.2016 10:00
SH Charles Darwin Süd
0:3 SG Adelsberg III vs TSV Zschopau II
Di, 26.01.2016 18:00
SH Aug.-Bebel-Schule
3:2 SG Adelsberg III vs TV VJ Burgstädt II
So, 06.12.2015 10:00
SH Charles Darwin Süd
SSV Chemnitz III SSV Chemnitz III 3:0 SSV Chemnitz III vs Chemnitzer PSV III
So, 06.12.2015 10:00
SH Oberschule Schönau
0:3 SSV Chemnitz III vs SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf II
Sa, 19.03.2016 10:00
SH Oberschule Schönau
3:2 SSV Chemnitz III vs SV Lok Glauchau/ Niederlungwitz
So, 06.12.2015 10:00
SH Oberschule Schönau
3:0 SSV Chemnitz III vs SV Union Milkau II
Sa, 16.01.2016 10:00
SH Berufsschulzentrum Chemnitz
2:3 SSV Chemnitz III vs TSV Zschopau II
Sa, 19.03.2016 10:00
SH Oberschule Schönau
3:1 SSV Chemnitz III vs TV VJ Burgstädt II
Sa, 16.01.2016 10:00
SH Berufsschulzentrum Chemnitz
SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf II 3:0 SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf II vs Chemnitzer PSV III
So, 10.04.2016 10:00
SH Mülsen
3:1 SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf II vs SG Adelsberg III
So, 29.11.2015 10:00
SH Mülsen
3:1 SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf II vs SSV Chemnitz III
So, 10.04.2016 14:00
SH Mülsen
3:1 SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf II vs SV Lok Glauchau/ Niederlungwitz
So, 17.01.2016 10:00
SH Mülsen
3:1 SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf II vs SV Union Milkau II
So, 10.04.2016 10:00
SH Mülsen
3:0 SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf II vs TSV Zschopau II
So, 01.11.2015 10:00
SH Mülsen
3:0 SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf II vs TV VJ Burgstädt II
So, 17.01.2016 10:00
SH Mülsen
SV Lok Glauchau/ Niederlungwitz 3:0 SV Lok Glauchau/ Niederlungwitz vs Chemnitzer PSV III
Sa, 30.01.2016 12:00
SH Niederlungwitz
3:0 SV Lok Glauchau/ Niederlungwitz vs SSV Chemnitz III
So, 10.04.2016 10:00
SH Niederlungwitz
1:3 SV Lok Glauchau/ Niederlungwitz vs SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf II
So, 27.09.2015 10:00
SH Niederlungwitz
3:0 SV Lok Glauchau/ Niederlungwitz vs SV Union Milkau II
So, 27.09.2015 10:00
SH Niederlungwitz
3:2 SV Lok Glauchau/ Niederlungwitz vs TSV Zschopau II
Sa, 30.01.2016 12:00
SH Niederlungwitz
3:0 SV Lok Glauchau/ Niederlungwitz vs TV VJ Burgstädt II
So, 10.04.2016 10:00
SH Niederlungwitz
SV Union Milkau II 3:0 SV Union Milkau II vs Chemnitzer PSV III
Sa, 23.01.2016 14:00
SH Frankenau
3:1 SV Union Milkau II vs SG Adelsberg III
Sa, 12.12.2015 11:00
SH Frankenau
0:3 SV Union Milkau II vs SSV Chemnitz III
Sa, 12.12.2015 11:00
SH Frankenau
0:3 SV Union Milkau II vs SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf II
Sa, 05.12.2015 11:00
SH Frankenau
3:1 SV Union Milkau II vs SV Lok Glauchau/ Niederlungwitz
Sa, 23.01.2016 14:00
SH Frankenau
2:3 SV Union Milkau II vs TSV Zschopau II
Sa, 16.04.2016 14:00
SH Frankenau
3:0 SV Union Milkau II vs TV VJ Burgstädt II
Sa, 16.04.2016 14:00
SH Frankenau
TSV Zschopau II 3:0 TSV Zschopau II vs Chemnitzer PSV III
Sa, 19.09.2015 10:00
SH BSZ Zschopau
3:0 TSV Zschopau II vs SSV Chemnitz III
So, 08.11.2015 10:00
SH BSZ Zschopau
0:3 TSV Zschopau II vs SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf II
Sa, 27.02.2016 09:30
SH BSZ Zschopau
1:3 TSV Zschopau II vs SV Lok Glauchau/ Niederlungwitz
Sa, 19.09.2015 10:00
SH BSZ Zschopau
3:0 TSV Zschopau II vs SV Union Milkau II
So, 08.11.2015 10:00
SH BSZ Zschopau
3:2 TSV Zschopau II vs TV VJ Burgstädt II
Sa, 27.02.2016 09:30
SH BSZ Zschopau
TV VJ Burgstädt II 3:0 TV VJ Burgstädt II vs Chemnitzer PSV III
Sa, 19.03.2016 14:00
Vater-Jahn-Halle
2:3 TV VJ Burgstädt II vs SG Adelsberg III
Sa, 19.03.2016 14:00
Vater-Jahn-Halle
1:3 TV VJ Burgstädt II vs SSV Chemnitz III
Sa, 21.11.2015 10:00
Vater-Jahn-Halle
1:3 TV VJ Burgstädt II vs SV Lok Glauchau/ Niederlungwitz
Sa, 28.11.2015 14:00
Vater-Jahn-Halle
2:3 TV VJ Burgstädt II vs SV Union Milkau II
Sa, 28.11.2015 14:00
Vater-Jahn-Halle
1:3 TV VJ Burgstädt II vs TSV Zschopau II
Sa, 21.11.2015 10:00
Vater-Jahn-Halle

Impressum Datenschutz