Ergebnisse 2015/2016

Ergebnisse 2015/2016

BBV Wurzen II BBV Wurzen II BBV Wurzen III BBV Wurzen III SV Lok Engelsdorf VI SV Stahl Brandis II SV Tresenwald - Machern II VV Grimma III VV Nordstern-Leipzig II SVE SV Einheit Borna III GLVC GLVC 2014
BBV Wurzen II BBV Wurzen II 2:3 BBV Wurzen II vs BBV Wurzen III
Sa, 07.05.2016 11:00
Sportzentrum Groitzsch
3:0 BBV Wurzen II vs SV Lok Engelsdorf VI
Sa, 05.03.2016 10:00
SH BSZ 7 Leipzig
3:2 BBV Wurzen II vs VV Grimma III
Sa, 19.09.2015 10:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
3:0 BBV Wurzen II vs VV Nordstern-Leipzig II
Sa, 19.09.2015 10:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
1:3 BBV Wurzen II vs SV Einheit Borna III
Sa, 07.05.2016 11:00
Sportzentrum Groitzsch
0:3 BBV Wurzen II vs GLVC 2014
Sa, 16.01.2016 14:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
BBV Wurzen III BBV Wurzen III 0:3 BBV Wurzen III vs BBV Wurzen II
Sa, 07.11.2015 10:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
3:0 BBV Wurzen III vs SV Lok Engelsdorf VI
Sa, 30.01.2016 10:00
SH Tresenwald
1:3 BBV Wurzen III vs SV Stahl Brandis II
Sa, 07.11.2015 10:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
0:3 BBV Wurzen III vs SV Tresenwald - Machern II
Sa, 12.09.2015 10:00
Sportzentrum Groitzsch
0:3 BBV Wurzen III vs VV Grimma III
Sa, 16.01.2016 10:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
3:0 BBV Wurzen III vs VV Nordstern-Leipzig II
Sa, 16.04.2016 14:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
1:3 BBV Wurzen III vs SV Einheit Borna III
Sa, 07.05.2016 11:00
Sportzentrum Groitzsch
0:3 BBV Wurzen III vs GLVC 2014
Sa, 16.04.2016 14:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
SV Lok Engelsdorf VI 0:3 SV Lok Engelsdorf VI vs BBV Wurzen III
Sa, 28.11.2015 14:00
SH Czermaks Garten
0:3 SV Lok Engelsdorf VI vs SV Stahl Brandis II
Sa, 07.05.2016 11:00
Sportzentrum Groitzsch
0:3 SV Lok Engelsdorf VI vs SV Tresenwald - Machern II
Sa, 07.11.2015 14:00
SH GS Bücherwurm
0:3 SV Lok Engelsdorf VI vs VV Grimma III
Sa, 16.04.2016 14:00
SH Gymnasium Engelsdorf
3:2 SV Lok Engelsdorf VI vs VV Nordstern-Leipzig II
Sa, 28.11.2015 14:00
SH Czermaks Garten
0:3 SV Lok Engelsdorf VI vs SV Einheit Borna III
Sa, 16.04.2016 14:00
SH Gymnasium Engelsdorf
0:3 SV Lok Engelsdorf VI vs GLVC 2014
Sa, 16.01.2016 14:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
SV Stahl Brandis II 0:3 SV Stahl Brandis II vs BBV Wurzen II
Sa, 16.04.2016 09:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
3:0 SV Stahl Brandis II vs BBV Wurzen III
Sa, 05.03.2016 14:00
SH GS Bücherwurm
2:3 SV Stahl Brandis II vs SV Tresenwald - Machern II
Sa, 16.04.2016 09:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
0:3 SV Stahl Brandis II vs VV Grimma III
Sa, 28.11.2015 14:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
3:0 SV Stahl Brandis II vs VV Nordstern-Leipzig II
Sa, 10.10.2015 10:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
1:3 SV Stahl Brandis II vs SV Einheit Borna III
Sa, 10.10.2015 10:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
0:3 SV Stahl Brandis II vs GLVC 2014
Sa, 28.11.2015 14:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
SV Tresenwald - Machern II 0:3 SV Tresenwald - Machern II vs BBV Wurzen II
Sa, 16.04.2016 09:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
3:0 SV Tresenwald - Machern II vs BBV Wurzen III
Sa, 30.01.2016 10:00
SH Tresenwald
3:0 SV Tresenwald - Machern II vs SV Lok Engelsdorf VI
Sa, 30.01.2016 10:00
SH Tresenwald
3:1 SV Tresenwald - Machern II vs SV Stahl Brandis II
Sa, 16.01.2016 10:00
SH BSZ 7 Leipzig
0:3 SV Tresenwald - Machern II vs VV Grimma III
Sa, 07.05.2016 11:00
Sportzentrum Groitzsch
3:0 SV Tresenwald - Machern II vs VV Nordstern-Leipzig II
Sa, 07.05.2016 11:00
Sportzentrum Groitzsch
0:3 SV Tresenwald - Machern II vs SV Einheit Borna III
Sa, 12.03.2016 13:00
SH Glück Auf Borna
VV Grimma III 3:0 VV Grimma III vs BBV Wurzen II
Sa, 27.02.2016 13:00
Sportzentrum Groitzsch
3:0 VV Grimma III vs BBV Wurzen III
Sa, 05.03.2016 14:00
SH GS Bücherwurm
3:0 VV Grimma III vs SV Lok Engelsdorf VI
Sa, 07.11.2015 14:00
SH GS Bücherwurm
3:0 VV Grimma III vs SV Stahl Brandis II
Sa, 05.03.2016 14:00
SH GS Bücherwurm
3:0 VV Grimma III vs SV Tresenwald - Machern II
Sa, 07.11.2015 14:00
SH GS Bücherwurm
3:0 VV Grimma III vs VV Nordstern-Leipzig II
Sa, 07.05.2016 11:00
Sportzentrum Groitzsch
VV Nordstern-Leipzig II 0:3 VV Nordstern-Leipzig II vs BBV Wurzen II
Sa, 05.03.2016 10:00
SH BSZ 7 Leipzig
0:3 VV Nordstern-Leipzig II vs BBV Wurzen III
Sa, 28.11.2015 14:00
SH Czermaks Garten
0:3 VV Nordstern-Leipzig II vs SV Lok Engelsdorf VI
Sa, 05.03.2016 10:00
SH BSZ 7 Leipzig
0:3 VV Nordstern-Leipzig II vs SV Stahl Brandis II
Sa, 16.01.2016 10:00
SH BSZ 7 Leipzig
0:3 VV Nordstern-Leipzig II vs SV Tresenwald - Machern II
Sa, 16.01.2016 10:00
SH BSZ 7 Leipzig
0:3 VV Nordstern-Leipzig II vs SV Einheit Borna III
Sa, 07.11.2015 14:00
SH BSZ 7 Leipzig
0:3 VV Nordstern-Leipzig II vs GLVC 2014
Sa, 16.04.2016 14:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
SVE SV Einheit Borna III 3:0 SV Einheit Borna III vs SV Lok Engelsdorf VI
Sa, 21.11.2015 13:00
SH Borna Ost
3:1 SV Einheit Borna III vs SV Stahl Brandis II
Sa, 21.11.2015 13:00
SH Borna Ost
3:1 SV Einheit Borna III vs SV Tresenwald - Machern II
Sa, 05.03.2016 10:00
Sportzentrum Groitzsch
3:0 SV Einheit Borna III vs VV Grimma III
Sa, 16.04.2016 14:00
SH Gymnasium Engelsdorf
0:3 SV Einheit Borna III vs GLVC 2014
Sa, 05.03.2016 10:00
Sportzentrum Groitzsch
GLVC GLVC 2014 3:1 GLVC 2014 vs BBV Wurzen II
Sa, 27.02.2016 13:00
Sportzentrum Groitzsch
3:0 GLVC 2014 vs BBV Wurzen III
Sa, 12.09.2015 10:00
Sportzentrum Groitzsch
3:0 GLVC 2014 vs SV Lok Engelsdorf VI
Sa, 07.05.2016 11:00
Sportzentrum Groitzsch
3:0 GLVC 2014 vs SV Stahl Brandis II
Sa, 07.05.2016 11:00
Sportzentrum Groitzsch
3:0 GLVC 2014 vs SV Tresenwald - Machern II
Sa, 05.03.2016 10:00
Sportzentrum Groitzsch
3:0 GLVC 2014 vs VV Grimma III
Sa, 27.02.2016 13:00
Sportzentrum Groitzsch

Impressum Datenschutz