Sachsenklasse Männer West

Sachsenklasse Männer West

SSV F. Lichtenstein SV Einheit Borna I SV Chemnitz-Harthau II L.E. Volleys III TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II SV Reudnitz II SSV St. Egidien I SV Textima Süd I 1. VV Freiberg
SSV F. Lichtenstein 10.10. SSV F. Lichtenstein vs SV Einheit Borna I
Sa, 10.10.2020 14:00
TH Kleist-Schule
27.02. SSV F. Lichtenstein vs SV Chemnitz-Harthau II
Sa, 27.02.2021 14:00
TH Kleist-Schule
10.04. SSV F. Lichtenstein vs L.E. Volleys III
Sa, 10.04.2021 14:00
TH Kleist-Schule
05.12. SSV F. Lichtenstein vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II
Sa, 05.12.2020 14:00
TH Kleist-Schule
05.12. SSV F. Lichtenstein vs SV Reudnitz II
Sa, 05.12.2020 14:00
TH Kleist-Schule
10.10. SSV F. Lichtenstein vs SSV St. Egidien I
Sa, 10.10.2020 14:00
TH Kleist-Schule
27.02. SSV F. Lichtenstein vs SV Textima Süd I
Sa, 27.02.2021 14:00
TH Kleist-Schule
10.04. SSV F. Lichtenstein vs 1. VV Freiberg
Sa, 10.04.2021 14:00
TH Kleist-Schule
SV Einheit Borna I 06.02. SV Einheit Borna I vs SSV F. Lichtenstein
Sa, 06.02.2021 14:00
SH Borna Ost
10.04. SV Einheit Borna I vs SV Chemnitz-Harthau II
Sa, 10.04.2021 14:00
SH Borna Ost
26.09. SV Einheit Borna I vs L.E. Volleys III
Sa, 26.09.2020 14:00
SH Borna Ost
06.02. SV Einheit Borna I vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II
Sa, 06.02.2021 14:00
SH Borna Ost
10.04. SV Einheit Borna I vs SV Reudnitz II
Sa, 10.04.2021 14:00
SH Borna Ost
05.12. SV Einheit Borna I vs SSV St. Egidien I
Sa, 05.12.2020 14:00
SH Borna Ost
26.09. SV Einheit Borna I vs SV Textima Süd I
Sa, 26.09.2020 14:00
SH Borna Ost
05.12. SV Einheit Borna I vs 1. VV Freiberg
Sa, 05.12.2020 14:00
SH Borna Ost
SV Chemnitz-Harthau II 26.09. SV Chemnitz-Harthau II vs SSV F. Lichtenstein
Sa, 26.09.2020 14:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
07.11. SV Chemnitz-Harthau II vs SV Einheit Borna I
Sa, 07.11.2020 14:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
07.11. SV Chemnitz-Harthau II vs L.E. Volleys III
Sa, 07.11.2020 14:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
26.09. SV Chemnitz-Harthau II vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II
Sa, 26.09.2020 14:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
13.03. SV Chemnitz-Harthau II vs SV Reudnitz II
Sa, 13.03.2021 14:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
06.02. SV Chemnitz-Harthau II vs SSV St. Egidien I
Sa, 06.02.2021 14:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
13.03. SV Chemnitz-Harthau II vs SV Textima Süd I
Sa, 13.03.2021 14:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
06.02. SV Chemnitz-Harthau II vs 1. VV Freiberg
Sa, 06.02.2021 14:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
L.E. Volleys III 21.11. L.E. Volleys III vs SSV F. Lichtenstein
Sa, 21.11.2020 14:00
SH Leplaystraße
27.02. L.E. Volleys III vs SV Einheit Borna I
Sa, 27.02.2021 14:00
SH Leplaystraße
27.03. L.E. Volleys III vs SV Chemnitz-Harthau II
Sa, 27.03.2021 14:00
SH Leplaystraße
10.10. L.E. Volleys III vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II
Sa, 10.10.2020 14:00
SH Leplaystraße
10.10. L.E. Volleys III vs SV Reudnitz II
Sa, 10.10.2020 14:00
SH Leplaystraße
27.02. L.E. Volleys III vs SSV St. Egidien I
Sa, 27.02.2021 14:00
SH Leplaystraße
27.03. L.E. Volleys III vs SV Textima Süd I
Sa, 27.03.2021 14:00
SH Leplaystraße
21.11. L.E. Volleys III vs 1. VV Freiberg
Sa, 21.11.2020 14:00
SH Leplaystraße
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II 13.03. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II vs SSV F. Lichtenstein
Sa, 13.03.2021 14:00
SH Markkleeberg
12.09. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II vs SV Einheit Borna I
Sa, 12.09.2020 14:00
SH Markkleeberg
16.01. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II vs SV Chemnitz-Harthau II
Sa, 16.01.2021 14:00
SH Markkleeberg
16.01. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II vs L.E. Volleys III
Sa, 16.01.2021 14:00
SH Markkleeberg
07.11. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II vs SV Reudnitz II
Sa, 07.11.2020 14:00
SH Markkleeberg
13.03. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II vs SSV St. Egidien I
Sa, 13.03.2021 14:00
SH Markkleeberg
07.11. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II vs SV Textima Süd I
Sa, 07.11.2020 14:00
SH Markkleeberg
12.09. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II vs 1. VV Freiberg
Sa, 12.09.2020 14:00
SH Markkleeberg
SV Reudnitz II 27.03. SV Reudnitz II vs SSV F. Lichtenstein
Sa, 27.03.2021 14:00
SH Humboldt-Gymnasium
21.11. SV Reudnitz II vs SV Einheit Borna I
Sa, 21.11.2020 14:00
SH Humboldt-Gymnasium
21.11. SV Reudnitz II vs SV Chemnitz-Harthau II
Sa, 21.11.2020 14:00
SH Humboldt-Gymnasium
06.02. SV Reudnitz II vs L.E. Volleys III
Sa, 06.02.2021 14:00
SH Humboldt-Gymnasium
27.03. SV Reudnitz II vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II
Sa, 27.03.2021 14:00
SH Humboldt-Gymnasium
26.09. SV Reudnitz II vs SSV St. Egidien I
Sa, 26.09.2020 14:00
SH Humboldt-Gymnasium
06.02. SV Reudnitz II vs SV Textima Süd I
Sa, 06.02.2021 14:00
SH Humboldt-Gymnasium
26.09. SV Reudnitz II vs 1. VV Freiberg
Sa, 26.09.2020 14:00
SH Humboldt-Gymnasium
SSV St. Egidien I 16.01. SSV St. Egidien I vs SSV F. Lichtenstein
Sa, 16.01.2021 14:00
Sporthalle am Krankenhaus
27.03. SSV St. Egidien I vs SV Einheit Borna I
Sa, 27.03.2021 14:00
Sporthalle am Krankenhaus
12.09. SSV St. Egidien I vs SV Chemnitz-Harthau II
Sa, 12.09.2020 14:00
Sporthalle am Krankenhaus
12.09. SSV St. Egidien I vs L.E. Volleys III
Sa, 12.09.2020 14:00
Sporthalle am Krankenhaus
21.11. SSV St. Egidien I vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II
Sa, 21.11.2020 14:00
Sporthalle am Krankenhaus
16.01. SSV St. Egidien I vs SV Reudnitz II
Sa, 16.01.2021 14:00
Sporthalle am Krankenhaus
21.11. SSV St. Egidien I vs SV Textima Süd I
Sa, 21.11.2020 14:00
Sporthalle am Krankenhaus
27.03. SSV St. Egidien I vs 1. VV Freiberg
Sa, 27.03.2021 14:00
Sporthalle am Krankenhaus
SV Textima Süd I 12.09. SV Textima Süd I vs SSV F. Lichtenstein
Sa, 12.09.2020 14:00
SFZ Berufsbildungswerk für Blinde und Sehbehinderte
16.01. SV Textima Süd I vs SV Einheit Borna I
Sa, 16.01.2021 14:00
SFZ Berufsbildungswerk für Blinde und Sehbehinderte
05.12. SV Textima Süd I vs SV Chemnitz-Harthau II
Sa, 05.12.2020 14:00
SFZ Berufsbildungswerk für Blinde und Sehbehinderte
05.12. SV Textima Süd I vs L.E. Volleys III
Sa, 05.12.2020 14:00
SFZ Berufsbildungswerk für Blinde und Sehbehinderte
10.04. SV Textima Süd I vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II
Sa, 10.04.2021 14:00
SFZ Berufsbildungswerk für Blinde und Sehbehinderte
12.09. SV Textima Süd I vs SV Reudnitz II
Sa, 12.09.2020 14:00
SFZ Berufsbildungswerk für Blinde und Sehbehinderte
10.04. SV Textima Süd I vs SSV St. Egidien I
Sa, 10.04.2021 14:00
SFZ Berufsbildungswerk für Blinde und Sehbehinderte
16.01. SV Textima Süd I vs 1. VV Freiberg
Sa, 16.01.2021 14:00
SFZ Berufsbildungswerk für Blinde und Sehbehinderte
1. VV Freiberg 07.11. 1. VV Freiberg vs SSV F. Lichtenstein
Sa, 07.11.2020 14:00
Heubnerhalle
13.03. 1. VV Freiberg vs SV Einheit Borna I
Sa, 13.03.2021 14:00
Heubnerhalle
10.10. 1. VV Freiberg vs SV Chemnitz-Harthau II
Sa, 10.10.2020 14:00
Heubnerhalle
13.03. 1. VV Freiberg vs L.E. Volleys III
Sa, 13.03.2021 14:00
Heubnerhalle
27.02. 1. VV Freiberg vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II
Sa, 27.02.2021 14:00
Heubnerhalle
27.02. 1. VV Freiberg vs SV Reudnitz II
Sa, 27.02.2021 14:00
Heubnerhalle
07.11. 1. VV Freiberg vs SSV St. Egidien I
Sa, 07.11.2020 14:00
Heubnerhalle
10.10. 1. VV Freiberg vs SV Textima Süd I
Sa, 10.10.2020 14:00
Heubnerhalle

Impressum Datenschutz