Sachsenklasse Frauen West

Sachsenklasse Frauen West

Darstellung:

GLVC 2014 L.E. Volleys III SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I SV Textima Süd I Chemnitzer VV II SV Germania Hormersdorf L.O. Volleys Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II TSV Leipzig 76 II TSV 1862 Schildau I ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
GLVC 2014 3:1 GLVC 2014 vs L.E. Volleys III
Sa, 10.10.2020 12:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
12.12. GLVC 2014 vs SV Textima Süd I
Sa, 12.12.2020 12:00
SH Gaschwitz
06.03. GLVC 2014 vs Chemnitzer VV II
Sa, 06.03.2021 12:00
Sportzentrum Groitzsch
24.04. GLVC 2014 vs SV Germania Hormersdorf
Sa, 24.04.2021 12:00
Sportzentrum Groitzsch
20.03. GLVC 2014 vs L.O. Volleys
Sa, 20.03.2021 12:00
SH Mülsen
06.03. GLVC 2014 vs Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
Sa, 06.03.2021 12:00
Sportzentrum Groitzsch
24.04. GLVC 2014 vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
Sa, 24.04.2021 12:00
Sportzentrum Groitzsch
1:3 GLVC 2014 vs ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
So, 01.11.2020 12:00
Sportzentrum Groitzsch
L.E. Volleys III 09.01. L.E. Volleys III vs GLVC 2014
Sa, 09.01.2021 12:00
SFZ Berufsbildungswerk für Blinde und Sehbehinderte
24.04. L.E. Volleys III vs SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
Sa, 24.04.2021 12:00
SH Leplaystraße
14.11. L.E. Volleys III vs Chemnitzer VV II
Sa, 14.11.2020 12:00
SH Mülsen
28.11. L.E. Volleys III vs SV Germania Hormersdorf
Sa, 28.11.2020 12:00
SH Biedermannstr./Hammerstr. Leipzig
24.04. L.E. Volleys III vs Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
Sa, 24.04.2021 12:00
SH Leplaystraße
27.03. L.E. Volleys III vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
Sa, 27.03.2021 12:00
SH Biedermannstr./Hammerstr. Leipzig
27.03. L.E. Volleys III vs TSV 1862 Schildau I
Sa, 27.03.2021 12:00
SH Biedermannstr./Hammerstr. Leipzig
10.04. L.E. Volleys III vs ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
Sa, 10.04.2021 12:00
Großsporthalle Limbach-Oberfrohna
SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I 20.03. SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I vs GLVC 2014
Sa, 20.03.2021 12:00
SH Mülsen
14.11. SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I vs L.E. Volleys III
Sa, 14.11.2020 12:00
SH Mülsen
14.11. SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I vs Chemnitzer VV II
Sa, 14.11.2020 12:00
SH Mülsen
20.03. SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I vs L.O. Volleys
Sa, 20.03.2021 12:00
SH Mülsen
24.04. SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I vs Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
Sa, 24.04.2021 12:00
SH Leplaystraße
3:1 SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I vs ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
Sa, 19.09.2020 12:00
SH Mülsen / OT Micheln
SV Textima Süd I 09.01. SV Textima Süd I vs GLVC 2014
Sa, 09.01.2021 12:00
SFZ Berufsbildungswerk für Blinde und Sehbehinderte
06.03. SV Textima Süd I vs L.E. Volleys III
Sa, 06.03.2021 10:00
Großsporthalle Limbach-Oberfrohna
10.04. SV Textima Süd I vs SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
Sa, 10.04.2021 12:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
23.01. SV Textima Süd I vs Chemnitzer VV II
Sa, 23.01.2021 12:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
0:3 SV Textima Süd I vs Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
Sa, 17.10.2020 12:00
SFZ Berufsbildungswerk für Blinde und Sehbehinderte
20.03. SV Textima Süd I vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
Sa, 20.03.2021 12:00
SFZ Berufsbildungswerk für Blinde und Sehbehinderte
20.03. SV Textima Süd I vs TSV 1862 Schildau I
Sa, 20.03.2021 12:00
SFZ Berufsbildungswerk für Blinde und Sehbehinderte
24.04. SV Textima Süd I vs ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
Sa, 24.04.2021 12:00
SH Forststraße
Chemnitzer VV II 21.11. Chemnitzer VV II vs GLVC 2014
Sa, 21.11.2020 12:00
SH Forststraße
3:0 Chemnitzer VV II vs L.E. Volleys III
Sa, 26.09.2020 14:00
SH Forststraße
24.04. Chemnitzer VV II vs SV Textima Süd I
Sa, 24.04.2021 12:00
SH Forststraße
20.03. Chemnitzer VV II vs Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
Sa, 20.03.2021 12:00
SH Forststraße
3:2 Chemnitzer VV II vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
Sa, 26.09.2020 14:00
SH Forststraße
10.04. Chemnitzer VV II vs TSV 1862 Schildau I
Sa, 10.04.2021 12:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
24.04. Chemnitzer VV II vs ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
Sa, 24.04.2021 12:00
SH Forststraße
SV Germania Hormersdorf 2:3 SV Germania Hormersdorf vs GLVC 2014
Sa, 10.10.2020 12:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
3:1 SV Germania Hormersdorf vs L.E. Volleys III
Sa, 10.10.2020 12:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
20.02. SV Germania Hormersdorf vs SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
Sa, 20.02.2021 12:00
SH Torgauer Straße Leipzig
23.01. SV Germania Hormersdorf vs SV Textima Süd I
Sa, 23.01.2021 12:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
10.04. SV Germania Hormersdorf vs Chemnitzer VV II
Sa, 10.04.2021 12:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
14.11. SV Germania Hormersdorf vs L.O. Volleys
Sa, 14.11.2020 12:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
10.04. SV Germania Hormersdorf vs TSV 1862 Schildau I
Sa, 10.04.2021 12:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
05.12. SV Germania Hormersdorf vs ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
Sa, 05.12.2020 12:00
Volkshaus Schildau
L.O. Volleys 24.01. L.O. Volleys vs GLVC 2014
So, 24.01.2021 10:00
SH Großstädteln
10.04. L.O. Volleys vs L.E. Volleys III
Sa, 10.04.2021 12:00
Großsporthalle Limbach-Oberfrohna
3:0 L.O. Volleys vs SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
Sa, 17.10.2020 12:00
Großsporthalle Limbach-Oberfrohna
06.03. L.O. Volleys vs SV Textima Süd I
Sa, 06.03.2021 10:00
Großsporthalle Limbach-Oberfrohna
0:3 L.O. Volleys vs Chemnitzer VV II
Sa, 17.10.2020 12:00
Großsporthalle Limbach-Oberfrohna
3:1 L.O. Volleys vs SV Germania Hormersdorf
Sa, 19.09.2020 11:00
Großsporthalle Limbach-Oberfrohna
1:3 L.O. Volleys vs Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
Sa, 19.09.2020 11:00
Großsporthalle Limbach-Oberfrohna
20.02. L.O. Volleys vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
Sa, 20.02.2021 12:00
Volkshaus Schildau
06.02. L.O. Volleys vs TSV 1862 Schildau I
Sa, 06.02.2021 12:00
SH Torgauer Straße Leipzig
10.04. L.O. Volleys vs ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
Sa, 10.04.2021 12:00
Großsporthalle Limbach-Oberfrohna
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II 24.01. Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II vs GLVC 2014
So, 24.01.2021 10:00
SH Großstädteln
12.12. Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II vs SV Textima Süd I
Sa, 12.12.2020 12:00
SH Gaschwitz
06.03. Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II vs Chemnitzer VV II
Sa, 06.03.2021 12:00
Sportzentrum Groitzsch
28.11. Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II vs SV Germania Hormersdorf
Sa, 28.11.2020 12:00
SH Biedermannstr./Hammerstr. Leipzig
24.01. Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II vs L.O. Volleys
So, 24.01.2021 10:00
SH Großstädteln
12.12. Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
Sa, 12.12.2020 12:00
SH Gaschwitz
0:3 Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II vs TSV 1862 Schildau I
Sa, 17.10.2020 12:00
SFZ Berufsbildungswerk für Blinde und Sehbehinderte
20.03. Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II vs ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
Sa, 20.03.2021 12:00
SH Forststraße
TSV Leipzig 76 II 3:0 TSV Leipzig 76 II vs L.E. Volleys III
Sa, 26.09.2020 14:00
SH Forststraße
10.04. TSV Leipzig 76 II vs SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
Sa, 10.04.2021 12:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
10.04. TSV Leipzig 76 II vs SV Textima Süd I
Sa, 10.04.2021 12:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
1:3 TSV Leipzig 76 II vs Chemnitzer VV II
Sa, 03.10.2020 12:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
24.04. TSV Leipzig 76 II vs SV Germania Hormersdorf
Sa, 24.04.2021 12:00
Sportzentrum Groitzsch
0:3 TSV Leipzig 76 II vs L.O. Volleys
Sa, 03.10.2020 12:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
27.03. TSV Leipzig 76 II vs TSV 1862 Schildau I
Sa, 27.03.2021 12:00
SH Biedermannstr./Hammerstr. Leipzig
22.11. TSV Leipzig 76 II vs ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
So, 22.11.2020 11:00
SH Gaschwitz
TSV 1862 Schildau I 20.02. TSV 1862 Schildau I vs GLVC 2014
Sa, 20.02.2021 12:00
Volkshaus Schildau
12.12. TSV 1862 Schildau I vs L.E. Volleys III
Sa, 12.12.2020 12:00
Volkshaus Schildau
12.12. TSV 1862 Schildau I vs SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
Sa, 12.12.2020 12:00
Volkshaus Schildau
05.12. TSV 1862 Schildau I vs SV Germania Hormersdorf
Sa, 05.12.2020 12:00
Volkshaus Schildau
20.02. TSV 1862 Schildau I vs L.O. Volleys
Sa, 20.02.2021 12:00
Volkshaus Schildau
3:2 TSV 1862 Schildau I vs Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
Sa, 03.10.2020 12:00
Volkshaus Schildau
20.03. TSV 1862 Schildau I vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
Sa, 20.03.2021 12:00
SFZ Berufsbildungswerk für Blinde und Sehbehinderte
05.12. TSV 1862 Schildau I vs ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
Sa, 05.12.2020 12:00
Volkshaus Schildau
ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 3:0 ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 vs GLVC 2014
Sa, 19.09.2020 12:00
SH Mülsen / OT Micheln
20.02. ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 vs L.E. Volleys III
Sa, 20.02.2021 12:00
SH Torgauer Straße Leipzig
28.11. ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 vs SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
Sa, 28.11.2020 12:00
SH Torgauer Straße Leipzig
28.11. ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 vs SV Textima Süd I
Sa, 28.11.2020 12:00
SH Torgauer Straße Leipzig
20.02. ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 vs SV Germania Hormersdorf
Sa, 20.02.2021 12:00
SH Torgauer Straße Leipzig
06.02. ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 vs L.O. Volleys
Sa, 06.02.2021 12:00
SH Torgauer Straße Leipzig
01.11. ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
So, 01.11.2020 12:00
Sportzentrum Groitzsch
06.02. ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 vs TSV 1862 Schildau I
Sa, 06.02.2021 12:00
SH Torgauer Straße Leipzig

Impressum Datenschutz