Sachsenklasse Frauen West

Sachsenklasse Frauen West

ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 Chemnitzer VV II Chemnitzer VV II L.E. Volleys II L.E. Volleys II Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II SV Germania Hormersdorf SV Germania Hormersdorf TSV 1862 Schildau I TSV Leipzig 76 II TSV Leipzig 76 II VV Grimma II L.O. Volleys
ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 07.09. ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 vs Chemnitzer VV II
Sa, 07.09.2019 10:00
SH Torgauer Straße Leipzig
07.09. ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 vs L.E. Volleys II
Sa, 07.09.2019 10:00
SH Torgauer Straße Leipzig
25.01. ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 vs Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:00
SH Torgauer Straße Leipzig
25.01. ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 vs SV Germania Hormersdorf
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:00
SH Torgauer Straße Leipzig
14.12. ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 vs TSV 1862 Schildau I
Sa, 14.12.2019 10:00
SH Torgauer Straße Leipzig
19.10. ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
Sa, 19.10.2019 14:00
SH Torgauer Straße Leipzig
14.12. ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 vs VV Grimma II
Sa, 14.12.2019 10:00
SH Torgauer Straße Leipzig
19.10. ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 vs L.O. Volleys
Sa, 19.10.2019 14:00
SH Torgauer Straße Leipzig
Chemnitzer VV II Chemnitzer VV II 18.01. Chemnitzer VV II vs ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:00
SH Forststraße
01.12. Chemnitzer VV II vs L.E. Volleys II
So, 01.12.2019 11:00
SH Forststraße
01.12. Chemnitzer VV II vs Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
So, 01.12.2019 11:00
SH Forststraße
18.01. Chemnitzer VV II vs SV Germania Hormersdorf
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:00
SH Forststraße
28.03. Chemnitzer VV II vs TSV 1862 Schildau I
Sa, 28.03.2020 14:00
SH Forststraße
12.10. Chemnitzer VV II vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
Sa, 12.10.2019 14:00
SH Forststraße
12.10. Chemnitzer VV II vs VV Grimma II
Sa, 12.10.2019 14:00
SH Forststraße
28.03. Chemnitzer VV II vs L.O. Volleys
Sa, 28.03.2020 14:00
SH Forststraße
L.E. Volleys II L.E. Volleys II 02.02. L.E. Volleys II vs ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
So, 02.02.2020 12:00
SH Leplaystraße
22.02. L.E. Volleys II vs Chemnitzer VV II
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:00
SH Leplaystraße
03.11. L.E. Volleys II vs Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
So, 03.11.2019 11:00
SH Leplaystraße
03.11. L.E. Volleys II vs SV Germania Hormersdorf
So, 03.11.2019 11:00
SH Leplaystraße
05.10. L.E. Volleys II vs TSV 1862 Schildau I
Sa, 05.10.2019 12:00
SH Leplaystraße
05.10. L.E. Volleys II vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
Sa, 05.10.2019 12:00
SH Leplaystraße
22.02. L.E. Volleys II vs VV Grimma II
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:00
SH Leplaystraße
02.02. L.E. Volleys II vs L.O. Volleys
So, 02.02.2020 12:00
SH Leplaystraße
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II 10.11. Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II vs ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
So, 10.11.2019 12:00
SH Großstädteln
15.03. Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II vs Chemnitzer VV II
So, 15.03.2020 12:00
SH Großstädteln
15.03. Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II vs L.E. Volleys II
So, 15.03.2020 12:00
SH Großstädteln
15.12. Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II vs SV Germania Hormersdorf
So, 15.12.2019 11:00
SH Großstädteln
15.09. Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II vs TSV 1862 Schildau I
So, 15.09.2019 12:00
SH Großstädteln
10.11. Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
So, 10.11.2019 12:00
SH Großstädteln
15.09. Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II vs VV Grimma II
So, 15.09.2019 12:00
SH Großstädteln
15.12. Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II vs L.O. Volleys
So, 15.12.2019 11:00
SH Großstädteln
SV Germania Hormersdorf SV Germania Hormersdorf 30.11. SV Germania Hormersdorf vs ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
05.10. SV Germania Hormersdorf vs Chemnitzer VV II
Sa, 05.10.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
28.03. SV Germania Hormersdorf vs L.E. Volleys II
Sa, 28.03.2020 14:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
05.10. SV Germania Hormersdorf vs Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
Sa, 05.10.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
29.02. SV Germania Hormersdorf vs TSV 1862 Schildau I
Sa, 29.02.2020 14:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
29.02. SV Germania Hormersdorf vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
Sa, 29.02.2020 14:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
28.03. SV Germania Hormersdorf vs VV Grimma II
Sa, 28.03.2020 14:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
30.11. SV Germania Hormersdorf vs L.O. Volleys
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
TSV 1862 Schildau I 21.09. TSV 1862 Schildau I vs ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:00
SH Oberschule Mockrehna
26.10. TSV 1862 Schildau I vs Chemnitzer VV II
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:00
Volkshaus Schildau
18.01. TSV 1862 Schildau I vs L.E. Volleys II
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:00
Volkshaus Schildau
18.01. TSV 1862 Schildau I vs Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:00
Volkshaus Schildau
21.09. TSV 1862 Schildau I vs SV Germania Hormersdorf
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:00
SH Oberschule Mockrehna
22.02. TSV 1862 Schildau I vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:00
SH Oberschule Mockrehna
26.10. TSV 1862 Schildau I vs VV Grimma II
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:00
Volkshaus Schildau
22.02. TSV 1862 Schildau I vs L.O. Volleys
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:00
SH Oberschule Mockrehna
TSV Leipzig 76 II TSV Leipzig 76 II 28.03. TSV Leipzig 76 II vs ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
Sa, 28.03.2020 14:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
14.12. TSV Leipzig 76 II vs Chemnitzer VV II
Sa, 14.12.2019 12:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
14.12. TSV Leipzig 76 II vs L.E. Volleys II
Sa, 14.12.2019 12:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
28.03. TSV Leipzig 76 II vs Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
Sa, 28.03.2020 14:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
07.09. TSV Leipzig 76 II vs SV Germania Hormersdorf
Sa, 07.09.2019 14:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
30.11. TSV Leipzig 76 II vs TSV 1862 Schildau I
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
30.11. TSV Leipzig 76 II vs VV Grimma II
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
07.09. TSV Leipzig 76 II vs L.O. Volleys
Sa, 07.09.2019 14:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
VV Grimma II 02.11. VV Grimma II vs ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
Sa, 02.11.2019 10:00
SH GS Bücherwurm
01.02. VV Grimma II vs Chemnitzer VV II
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:00
SH GS Bücherwurm
10.11. VV Grimma II vs L.E. Volleys II
So, 10.11.2019 11:00
SH GS Bücherwurm
01.02. VV Grimma II vs Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:00
SH GS Bücherwurm
10.11. VV Grimma II vs SV Germania Hormersdorf
So, 10.11.2019 11:00
SH GS Bücherwurm
14.03. VV Grimma II vs TSV 1862 Schildau I
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00
SH GS Bücherwurm
14.03. VV Grimma II vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00
SH GS Bücherwurm
02.11. VV Grimma II vs L.O. Volleys
Sa, 02.11.2019 10:00
SH GS Bücherwurm
L.O. Volleys 14.03. L.O. Volleys vs ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00
Großsporthalle Limbach-Oberfrohna
16.11. L.O. Volleys vs Chemnitzer VV II
Sa, 16.11.2019 10:00
Großsporthalle Limbach-Oberfrohna
29.09. L.O. Volleys vs L.E. Volleys II
So, 29.09.2019 12:00
Großsporthalle Limbach-Oberfrohna
29.09. L.O. Volleys vs Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
So, 29.09.2019 12:00
Großsporthalle Limbach-Oberfrohna
14.03. L.O. Volleys vs SV Germania Hormersdorf
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00
Großsporthalle Limbach-Oberfrohna
16.11. L.O. Volleys vs TSV 1862 Schildau I
Sa, 16.11.2019 10:00
Großsporthalle Limbach-Oberfrohna
21.03. L.O. Volleys vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
Sa, 21.03.2020 14:00
Großsporthalle Limbach-Oberfrohna
21.03. L.O. Volleys vs VV Grimma II
Sa, 21.03.2020 14:00
Großsporthalle Limbach-Oberfrohna

Impressum