Sachsenklasse Frauen West

Sachsenklasse Frauen West

Darstellungsart: Ergebnisse Zuschauerstatistik

Chemnitzer VV II SV Germania Hormersdorf L.E. Volleys II L.O. Volleys Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II TSV Leipzig 76 II TSV 1862 Schildau I VV Grimma II ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
Chemnitzer VV II 3:2 Chemnitzer VV II vs SV Germania Hormersdorf
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:00
SH Forststraße
2:3 Chemnitzer VV II vs L.E. Volleys II
So, 01.12.2019 11:00
SH Forststraße
28.03. Chemnitzer VV II vs L.O. Volleys
Sa, 28.03.2020 14:00
SH Forststraße
3:2 Chemnitzer VV II vs Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
So, 01.12.2019 11:00
SH Forststraße
1:3 Chemnitzer VV II vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
Sa, 12.10.2019 14:00
SH Forststraße
28.03. Chemnitzer VV II vs TSV 1862 Schildau I
Sa, 28.03.2020 14:00
SH Forststraße
3:0 Chemnitzer VV II vs VV Grimma II
Sa, 12.10.2019 14:00
SH Forststraße
3:0 Chemnitzer VV II vs ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:00
SH Forststraße
SV Germania Hormersdorf 1:3 SV Germania Hormersdorf vs Chemnitzer VV II
Sa, 05.10.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
28.03. SV Germania Hormersdorf vs L.E. Volleys II
Sa, 28.03.2020 14:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
0:3 SV Germania Hormersdorf vs L.O. Volleys
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
1:3 SV Germania Hormersdorf vs Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
Sa, 05.10.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
07.03. SV Germania Hormersdorf vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
Sa, 07.03.2020 14:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
29.02. SV Germania Hormersdorf vs TSV 1862 Schildau I
Sa, 29.02.2020 14:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
28.03. SV Germania Hormersdorf vs VV Grimma II
Sa, 28.03.2020 14:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
3:1 SV Germania Hormersdorf vs ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
L.E. Volleys II 3:1 L.E. Volleys II vs Chemnitzer VV II
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:00
SH Leplaystraße
3:0 L.E. Volleys II vs SV Germania Hormersdorf
So, 03.11.2019 11:00
SH Leplaystraße
08.03. L.E. Volleys II vs L.O. Volleys
So, 08.03.2020 12:00
SH Biedermannstr./Hammerstr. Leipzig
3:0 L.E. Volleys II vs Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
So, 03.11.2019 11:00
SH Leplaystraße
3:0 L.E. Volleys II vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
Sa, 05.10.2019 12:00
SH Leplaystraße
2:3 L.E. Volleys II vs TSV 1862 Schildau I
Sa, 05.10.2019 12:00
SH Leplaystraße
3:0 L.E. Volleys II vs VV Grimma II
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:00
SH Leplaystraße
08.03. L.E. Volleys II vs ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
So, 08.03.2020 12:00
SH Biedermannstr./Hammerstr. Leipzig
L.O. Volleys 0:3 L.O. Volleys vs Chemnitzer VV II
Sa, 16.11.2019 10:00
Großsporthalle Limbach-Oberfrohna
14.03. L.O. Volleys vs SV Germania Hormersdorf
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00
Großsporthalle Limbach-Oberfrohna
3:2 L.O. Volleys vs L.E. Volleys II
So, 29.09.2019 12:00
TH Pestalozzi-Schule
3:1 L.O. Volleys vs Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
So, 29.09.2019 12:00
TH Pestalozzi-Schule
21.03. L.O. Volleys vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
Sa, 21.03.2020 14:00
Großsporthalle Limbach-Oberfrohna
2:3 L.O. Volleys vs TSV 1862 Schildau I
Sa, 16.11.2019 10:00
Großsporthalle Limbach-Oberfrohna
21.03. L.O. Volleys vs VV Grimma II
Sa, 21.03.2020 14:00
Großsporthalle Limbach-Oberfrohna
14.03. L.O. Volleys vs ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00
Großsporthalle Limbach-Oberfrohna
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II 15.03. Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II vs Chemnitzer VV II
So, 15.03.2020 12:00
SH Großstädteln
3:0 Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II vs SV Germania Hormersdorf
So, 15.12.2019 11:00
SH Großstädteln
15.03. Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II vs L.E. Volleys II
So, 15.03.2020 12:00
SH Großstädteln
3:1 Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II vs L.O. Volleys
So, 15.12.2019 11:00
SH Großstädteln
2:3 Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
So, 10.11.2019 12:00
SH Großstädteln
3:1 Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II vs TSV 1862 Schildau I
So, 15.09.2019 12:00
SH Großstädteln
3:1 Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II vs VV Grimma II
So, 15.09.2019 12:00
SH Großstädteln
3:0 Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II vs ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
So, 10.11.2019 12:00
SH Großstädteln
TSV Leipzig 76 II 1:3 TSV Leipzig 76 II vs Chemnitzer VV II
Sa, 14.12.2019 12:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
2:3 TSV Leipzig 76 II vs SV Germania Hormersdorf
So, 17.11.2019 11:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
0:3 TSV Leipzig 76 II vs L.E. Volleys II
Sa, 14.12.2019 12:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
2:3 TSV Leipzig 76 II vs L.O. Volleys
Sa, 18.01.2020 11:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
28.03. TSV Leipzig 76 II vs Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
Sa, 28.03.2020 14:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
0:3 TSV Leipzig 76 II vs TSV 1862 Schildau I
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
3:0 TSV Leipzig 76 II vs VV Grimma II
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
28.03. TSV Leipzig 76 II vs ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
Sa, 28.03.2020 14:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
TSV 1862 Schildau I 3:1 TSV 1862 Schildau I vs Chemnitzer VV II
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:00
Volkshaus Schildau
3:0 TSV 1862 Schildau I vs SV Germania Hormersdorf
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:00
SH Oberschule Mockrehna
0:3 TSV 1862 Schildau I vs L.E. Volleys II
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:00
Volkshaus Schildau
3:0 TSV 1862 Schildau I vs L.O. Volleys
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:00
SH GS Dommitzsch
3:2 TSV 1862 Schildau I vs Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:00
Volkshaus Schildau
1:3 TSV 1862 Schildau I vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
Sa, 22.02.2020 14:00
SH GS Dommitzsch
3:0 TSV 1862 Schildau I vs VV Grimma II
Sa, 26.10.2019 14:00
Volkshaus Schildau
3:0 TSV 1862 Schildau I vs ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:00
SH Oberschule Mockrehna
VV Grimma II 0:3 VV Grimma II vs Chemnitzer VV II
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:00
SH GS Bücherwurm
0:3 VV Grimma II vs SV Germania Hormersdorf
So, 10.11.2019 11:00
SH GS Bücherwurm
0:3 VV Grimma II vs L.E. Volleys II
So, 10.11.2019 11:00
SH GS Bücherwurm
0:3 VV Grimma II vs L.O. Volleys
Sa, 02.11.2019 10:00
SH GS Bücherwurm
0:3 VV Grimma II vs Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:00
SH GS Bücherwurm
14.03. VV Grimma II vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00
SH GS Bücherwurm
14.03. VV Grimma II vs TSV 1862 Schildau I
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00
SH GS Bücherwurm
1:3 VV Grimma II vs ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
Sa, 02.11.2019 10:00
SH GS Bücherwurm
ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 2:3 ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 vs Chemnitzer VV II
Sa, 07.09.2019 10:00
SH Torgauer Straße Leipzig
1:3 ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 vs SV Germania Hormersdorf
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:00
SH Torgauer Straße Leipzig
0:3 ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 vs L.E. Volleys II
Sa, 07.09.2019 10:00
SH Torgauer Straße Leipzig
2:3 ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 vs L.O. Volleys
Sa, 19.10.2019 14:00
SH Torgauer Straße Leipzig
1:3 ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 vs Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:00
SH Torgauer Straße Leipzig
3:1 ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
Sa, 19.10.2019 14:00
SH Torgauer Straße Leipzig
2:3 ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 vs TSV 1862 Schildau I
Sa, 14.12.2019 10:00
SH Torgauer Straße Leipzig
3:0 ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 vs VV Grimma II
Sa, 14.12.2019 10:00
SH Torgauer Straße Leipzig

Impressum Datenschutz