Bezirk Dresden

Bezirk Dresden

BFS-Liga Männer - säch. Schweiz/Osterzgebirge

Grün Weiss Pirna Königsteiner VG III SG Beerwalde I SG Beerwalde I SG Wurgwitz II SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba I SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba I SpG Kesselsdorf-Braunsdorf I SpG Kesselsdorf-Braunsdorf I TSV Graupa II TSV Graupa III Dohna I SV Chemie Dohna I
Grün Weiss Pirna 26.03. Grün Weiss Pirna vs Königsteiner VG III
Fr, 26.03.2021 18:30
Marie-Curie-OS Dohna
26.03. Grün Weiss Pirna vs SG Beerwalde I
Fr, 26.03.2021 18:30
Marie-Curie-OS Dohna
19.01. Grün Weiss Pirna vs SG Wurgwitz II
Di, 19.01.2021 19:30
Sporthalle Grundschule Pirna-Zehista
16.11. Grün Weiss Pirna vs SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba I
Mo, 16.11.2020 19:00
Sporthalle Grundschule Graupa
03.11. Grün Weiss Pirna vs SpG Kesselsdorf-Braunsdorf I
Di, 03.11.2020 19:30
Sporthalle Grundschule Pirna-Zehista
03.11. Grün Weiss Pirna vs TSV Graupa II
Di, 03.11.2020 19:30
Sporthalle Grundschule Pirna-Zehista
19.01. Grün Weiss Pirna vs TSV Graupa III
Di, 19.01.2021 19:30
Sporthalle Grundschule Pirna-Zehista
Königsteiner VG III 01.02. Königsteiner VG III vs Grün Weiss Pirna
Mo, 01.02.2021 19:00
Sporthalle Grundschule Graupa
26.03. Königsteiner VG III vs SG Beerwalde I
Fr, 26.03.2021 18:30
Marie-Curie-OS Dohna
18.01. Königsteiner VG III vs SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba I
Mo, 18.01.2021 19:30
Sport- und Freizeittreff Reinhardtsdorf
0:2 Königsteiner VG III vs TSV Graupa II
Mo, 28.09.2020 19:30
Sport- und Freizeittreff Reinhardtsdorf
22.02. Königsteiner VG III vs TSV Graupa III
Mo, 22.02.2021 19:00
Sporthalle Grundschule Graupa
18.01. Königsteiner VG III vs SV Chemie Dohna I
Mo, 18.01.2021 19:30
Sport- und Freizeittreff Reinhardtsdorf
SG Beerwalde I SG Beerwalde I 02.11. SG Beerwalde I vs Königsteiner VG III
Mo, 02.11.2020 18:30
TH Grundschule "Am Albertschacht" Wurgwitz
22.02. SG Beerwalde I vs SG Wurgwitz II
Mo, 22.02.2021 19:30
TH GS Höckendorf
22.02. SG Beerwalde I vs SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba I
Mo, 22.02.2021 19:30
TH GS Höckendorf
01.02. SG Beerwalde I vs SpG Kesselsdorf-Braunsdorf I
Mo, 01.02.2021 19:30
TH GS Höckendorf
16.11. SG Beerwalde I vs TSV Graupa III
Mo, 16.11.2020 18:30
Marie-Curie-OS Dohna
01.02. SG Beerwalde I vs SV Chemie Dohna I
Mo, 01.02.2021 19:30
TH GS Höckendorf
SG Wurgwitz II 12.10. SG Wurgwitz II vs Grün Weiss Pirna
Mo, 12.10.2020 18:30
TH Grundschule "Am Albertschacht" Wurgwitz
16.11. SG Wurgwitz II vs Königsteiner VG III
Mo, 16.11.2020 18:30
TH Grundschule "Am Albertschacht" Wurgwitz
02.11. SG Wurgwitz II vs SG Beerwalde I
Mo, 02.11.2020 18:30
TH Grundschule "Am Albertschacht" Wurgwitz
16.11. SG Wurgwitz II vs SpG Kesselsdorf-Braunsdorf I
Mo, 16.11.2020 18:30
TH Grundschule "Am Albertschacht" Wurgwitz
26.03. SG Wurgwitz II vs TSV Graupa II
Fr, 26.03.2021 18:30
Marie-Curie-OS Dohna
12.10. SG Wurgwitz II vs SV Chemie Dohna I
Mo, 12.10.2020 18:30
TH Grundschule "Am Albertschacht" Wurgwitz
SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba I SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba I 2:0 SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba I vs Grün Weiss Pirna
Fr, 02.10.2020 19:30
SH GS Berggießhübel
15.10. SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba I vs Königsteiner VG III
Do, 15.10.2020 19:30
TH Oberhermsdorf
2:1 SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba I vs SG Beerwalde I
Fr, 02.10.2020 19:30
SH GS Berggießhübel
22.02. SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba I vs SG Wurgwitz II
Mo, 22.02.2021 19:30
TH GS Höckendorf
26.03. SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba I vs SpG Kesselsdorf-Braunsdorf I
Fr, 26.03.2021 18:30
Marie-Curie-OS Dohna
05.02. SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba I vs TSV Graupa II
Fr, 05.02.2021 19:30
SH GS Berggießhübel
26.03. SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba I vs TSV Graupa III
Fr, 26.03.2021 18:30
Marie-Curie-OS Dohna
18.01. SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba I vs SV Chemie Dohna I
Mo, 18.01.2021 19:30
Sport- und Freizeittreff Reinhardtsdorf
SpG Kesselsdorf-Braunsdorf I SpG Kesselsdorf-Braunsdorf I 25.02. SpG Kesselsdorf-Braunsdorf I vs Grün Weiss Pirna
Do, 25.02.2021 19:30
TH Oberhermsdorf
16.11. SpG Kesselsdorf-Braunsdorf I vs Königsteiner VG III
Mo, 16.11.2020 18:30
TH Grundschule "Am Albertschacht" Wurgwitz
21.01. SpG Kesselsdorf-Braunsdorf I vs SG Beerwalde I
Do, 21.01.2021 19:30
TH Oberhermsdorf
15.10. SpG Kesselsdorf-Braunsdorf I vs SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba I
Do, 15.10.2020 19:30
TH Oberhermsdorf
21.01. SpG Kesselsdorf-Braunsdorf I vs TSV Graupa II
Do, 21.01.2021 19:30
TH Oberhermsdorf
25.02. SpG Kesselsdorf-Braunsdorf I vs SV Chemie Dohna I
Do, 25.02.2021 19:30
TH Oberhermsdorf
TSV Graupa II 16.11. TSV Graupa II vs Grün Weiss Pirna
Mo, 16.11.2020 19:00
Sporthalle Grundschule Graupa
22.02. TSV Graupa II vs Königsteiner VG III
Mo, 22.02.2021 19:00
Sporthalle Grundschule Graupa
21.01. TSV Graupa II vs SG Beerwalde I
Do, 21.01.2021 19:30
TH Oberhermsdorf
16.11. TSV Graupa II vs SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba I
Mo, 16.11.2020 19:00
Sporthalle Grundschule Graupa
22.02. TSV Graupa II vs TSV Graupa III
Mo, 22.02.2021 19:00
Sporthalle Grundschule Graupa
TSV Graupa III 01.02. TSV Graupa III vs Grün Weiss Pirna
Mo, 01.02.2021 19:00
Sporthalle Grundschule Graupa
01.02. TSV Graupa III vs Königsteiner VG III
Mo, 01.02.2021 19:00
Sporthalle Grundschule Graupa
19.01. TSV Graupa III vs SG Wurgwitz II
Di, 19.01.2021 19:30
Sporthalle Grundschule Pirna-Zehista
02.11. TSV Graupa III vs SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba I
Mo, 02.11.2020 18:30
Marie-Curie-OS Dohna
26.03. TSV Graupa III vs SpG Kesselsdorf-Braunsdorf I
Fr, 26.03.2021 18:30
Marie-Curie-OS Dohna
Dohna I SV Chemie Dohna I 25.02. SV Chemie Dohna I vs Grün Weiss Pirna
Do, 25.02.2021 19:30
TH Oberhermsdorf
16.11. SV Chemie Dohna I vs SG Beerwalde I
Mo, 16.11.2020 18:30
Marie-Curie-OS Dohna
26.03. SV Chemie Dohna I vs SG Wurgwitz II
Fr, 26.03.2021 18:30
Marie-Curie-OS Dohna
02.11. SV Chemie Dohna I vs SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba I
Mo, 02.11.2020 18:30
Marie-Curie-OS Dohna
01.02. SV Chemie Dohna I vs SpG Kesselsdorf-Braunsdorf I
Mo, 01.02.2021 19:30
TH GS Höckendorf
26.03. SV Chemie Dohna I vs TSV Graupa II
Fr, 26.03.2021 18:30
Marie-Curie-OS Dohna
16.11. SV Chemie Dohna I vs TSV Graupa III
Mo, 16.11.2020 18:30
Marie-Curie-OS Dohna
Sparkasse
Molten

Impressum Datenschutz