Bezirk Dresden

Bezirk Dresden

SFT Gönnsdorf SFT Gönnsdorf SV Kreuzschule IV SV Motor Mickten V VSV Grün-Weiß Dresden-West VSV Grün-Weiß Dresden-West VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla Weixvolleys IV Weixvolleys IV Leibesübungen III Schlagfertig SV TuR Dresden Wild Neons BSV AOK Dresden
SFT Gönnsdorf SFT Gönnsdorf 04.03. SFT Gönnsdorf vs SV Kreuzschule IV
Do, 04.03.2021 20:30
Sporthalle Mittelschule Weißig
25.03. SFT Gönnsdorf vs SV Motor Mickten V
Do, 25.03.2021 20:30
Sporthalle Mittelschule Weißig
26.01. SFT Gönnsdorf vs VSV Grün-Weiß Dresden-West
Di, 26.01.2021 20:00
Gerhard-Grafe-Sporthalle Weixdorf
25.03. SFT Gönnsdorf vs VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla
Do, 25.03.2021 20:30
Sporthalle Mittelschule Weißig
0:2 SFT Gönnsdorf vs Weixvolleys IV
Mi, 07.10.2020 20:00
MoMi - Sportcenter
12.11. SFT Gönnsdorf vs Leibesübungen III
Do, 12.11.2020 20:30
Sporthalle Mittelschule Weißig
20.04. SFT Gönnsdorf vs SV TuR Dresden
Di, 20.04.2021 20:00
SH St. Benno Gymnasium
04.03. SFT Gönnsdorf vs BSV AOK Dresden
Do, 04.03.2021 20:30
Sporthalle Mittelschule Weißig
SV Kreuzschule IV 20.04. SV Kreuzschule IV vs VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla
Di, 20.04.2021 20:00
Gerhard-Grafe-Sporthalle Weixdorf
11.11. SV Kreuzschule IV vs Weixvolleys IV
Mi, 11.11.2020 20:00
81. Grundschule
27.01. SV Kreuzschule IV vs Leibesübungen III
Mi, 27.01.2021 20:00
MoMi - Sportcenter
SV Motor Mickten V 0:2 SV Motor Mickten V vs SFT Gönnsdorf
Mi, 07.10.2020 20:00
MoMi - Sportcenter
27.01. SV Motor Mickten V vs SV Kreuzschule IV
Mi, 27.01.2021 20:00
MoMi - Sportcenter
21.04. SV Motor Mickten V vs VSV Grün-Weiß Dresden-West
Mi, 21.04.2021 20:00
MoMi - Sportcenter
1:2 SV Motor Mickten V vs Weixvolleys IV
Mi, 07.10.2020 20:00
MoMi - Sportcenter
27.01. SV Motor Mickten V vs Leibesübungen III
Mi, 27.01.2021 20:00
MoMi - Sportcenter
02.03. SV Motor Mickten V vs SV TuR Dresden
Di, 02.03.2021 20:00
Gerhard-Grafe-Sporthalle Weixdorf
21.04. SV Motor Mickten V vs BSV AOK Dresden
Mi, 21.04.2021 20:00
MoMi - Sportcenter
VSV Grün-Weiß Dresden-West VSV Grün-Weiß Dresden-West 02.12. VSV Grün-Weiß Dresden-West vs SFT Gönnsdorf
Mi, 02.12.2020 20:00
81. Grundschule
24.03. VSV Grün-Weiß Dresden-West vs SV Kreuzschule IV
Mi, 24.03.2021 20:00
81. Grundschule
05.01. VSV Grün-Weiß Dresden-West vs SV Motor Mickten V
Di, 05.01.2021 20:00
SH St. Benno Gymnasium
02.12. VSV Grün-Weiß Dresden-West vs VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla
Mi, 02.12.2020 20:00
81. Grundschule
11.11. VSV Grün-Weiß Dresden-West vs Weixvolleys IV
Mi, 11.11.2020 20:00
81. Grundschule
24.03. VSV Grün-Weiß Dresden-West vs SV TuR Dresden
Mi, 24.03.2021 20:00
81. Grundschule
21.04. VSV Grün-Weiß Dresden-West vs BSV AOK Dresden
Mi, 21.04.2021 20:00
MoMi - Sportcenter
VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla 02.12. VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla vs SFT Gönnsdorf
Mi, 02.12.2020 20:00
81. Grundschule
25.03. VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla vs SV Motor Mickten V
Do, 25.03.2021 20:30
Sporthalle Mittelschule Weißig
04.03. VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla vs VSV Grün-Weiß Dresden-West
Do, 04.03.2021 19:30
SH Karpen
07.01. VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla vs Weixvolleys IV
Do, 07.01.2021 19:30
SH Karpen
04.03. VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla vs Leibesübungen III
Do, 04.03.2021 19:30
SH Karpen
28.01. VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla vs SV TuR Dresden
Do, 28.01.2021 20:00
Hans-Erlwein-Gymnasium
07.01. VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla vs BSV AOK Dresden
Do, 07.01.2021 19:30
SH Karpen
Weixvolleys IV Weixvolleys IV 26.01. Weixvolleys IV vs SFT Gönnsdorf
Di, 26.01.2021 20:00
Gerhard-Grafe-Sporthalle Weixdorf
20.04. Weixvolleys IV vs SV Kreuzschule IV
Di, 20.04.2021 20:00
Gerhard-Grafe-Sporthalle Weixdorf
02.03. Weixvolleys IV vs SV Motor Mickten V
Di, 02.03.2021 20:00
Gerhard-Grafe-Sporthalle Weixdorf
26.01. Weixvolleys IV vs VSV Grün-Weiß Dresden-West
Di, 26.01.2021 20:00
Gerhard-Grafe-Sporthalle Weixdorf
20.04. Weixvolleys IV vs VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla
Di, 20.04.2021 20:00
Gerhard-Grafe-Sporthalle Weixdorf
25.03. Weixvolleys IV vs Leibesübungen III
Do, 25.03.2021 20:00
Hans-Erlwein-Gymnasium
02.03. Weixvolleys IV vs SV TuR Dresden
Di, 02.03.2021 20:00
Gerhard-Grafe-Sporthalle Weixdorf
07.01. Weixvolleys IV vs BSV AOK Dresden
Do, 07.01.2021 19:30
SH Karpen
Leibesübungen III 20.04. Leibesübungen III vs SFT Gönnsdorf
Di, 20.04.2021 20:00
SH St. Benno Gymnasium
06.10. Leibesübungen III vs SV Kreuzschule IV
Di, 06.10.2020 20:00
SH St. Benno Gymnasium
05.01. Leibesübungen III vs SV Motor Mickten V
Di, 05.01.2021 20:00
SH St. Benno Gymnasium
04.03. Leibesübungen III vs VSV Grün-Weiß Dresden-West
Do, 04.03.2021 19:30
SH Karpen
06.10. Leibesübungen III vs VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla
Di, 06.10.2020 20:00
SH St. Benno Gymnasium
20.04. Leibesübungen III vs SV TuR Dresden
Di, 20.04.2021 20:00
SH St. Benno Gymnasium
Schlagfertig SV TuR Dresden 24.03. SV TuR Dresden vs SV Kreuzschule IV
Mi, 24.03.2021 20:00
81. Grundschule
12.11. SV TuR Dresden vs SV Motor Mickten V
Do, 12.11.2020 19:30
SH Karpen
2:1 SV TuR Dresden vs VSV Grün-Weiß Dresden-West
Do, 08.10.2020 20:00
Hans-Erlwein-Gymnasium
Wild Neons BSV AOK Dresden 04.03. BSV AOK Dresden vs SV Kreuzschule IV
Do, 04.03.2021 20:30
Sporthalle Mittelschule Weißig
03.12. BSV AOK Dresden vs SV Motor Mickten V
Do, 03.12.2020 20:00
Hans-Erlwein-Gymnasium
2:1 BSV AOK Dresden vs VSV Grün-Weiß Dresden-West
Do, 08.10.2020 20:00
Hans-Erlwein-Gymnasium
28.01. BSV AOK Dresden vs VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla
Do, 28.01.2021 20:00
Hans-Erlwein-Gymnasium
25.03. BSV AOK Dresden vs Weixvolleys IV
Do, 25.03.2021 20:00
Hans-Erlwein-Gymnasium
25.03. BSV AOK Dresden vs Leibesübungen III
Do, 25.03.2021 20:00
Hans-Erlwein-Gymnasium
28.01. BSV AOK Dresden vs SV TuR Dresden
Do, 28.01.2021 20:00
Hans-Erlwein-Gymnasium
Sparkasse
Molten

Impressum Datenschutz