Bezirk Dresden

Bezirk Dresden

BFS-Stadtliga Männer Freizeit 1

OSP Sportgruppe USV TU Dresden VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla WSG Zschertnitz WSG Zschertnitz Weixvolleys IV Weixvolleys IV Elbräuber SSC Hart am Wind Sportgruppe Bauer Dresdner Sportverein 1953 Wild Neons BSV AOK Dresden
OSP Sportgruppe USV TU Dresden 03.03. OSP Sportgruppe USV TU Dresden vs VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla
Di, 03.03.2020 20:00
SH 49. Grundschule
03.03. OSP Sportgruppe USV TU Dresden vs WSG Zschertnitz
Di, 03.03.2020 20:00
SH 49. Grundschule
26.03. OSP Sportgruppe USV TU Dresden vs Weixvolleys IV
Do, 26.03.2020 20:00
SH 101. Oberschule (Halle A)
1:2 OSP Sportgruppe USV TU Dresden vs SSC Hart am Wind
Di, 03.12.2019 20:00
SH 49. Grundschule
0:2 OSP Sportgruppe USV TU Dresden vs Dresdner Sportverein 1953
Di, 08.10.2019 20:00
SH 49. Grundschule
0:2 OSP Sportgruppe USV TU Dresden vs BSV AOK Dresden
Di, 03.12.2019 20:00
SH 49. Grundschule
VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla 03.03. VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla vs WSG Zschertnitz
Di, 03.03.2020 20:00
SH 49. Grundschule
2:0 VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla vs Dresdner Sportverein 1953
Di, 08.10.2019 20:00
SH 49. Grundschule
2:0 VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla vs BSV AOK Dresden
Di, 07.01.2020 20:00
Gerhard-Grafe-Sporthalle Weixdorf
WSG Zschertnitz WSG Zschertnitz 2:0 WSG Zschertnitz vs OSP Sportgruppe USV TU Dresden
Do, 30.01.2020 20:00
Hans-Erlwein-Gymnasium
24.03. WSG Zschertnitz vs VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla
Di, 24.03.2020 20:00
Sportzentrum Blasewitz
1:2 WSG Zschertnitz vs Dresdner Sportverein 1953
Di, 07.01.2020 20:00
Sportzentrum Blasewitz
Weixvolleys IV Weixvolleys IV 2:0 Weixvolleys IV vs OSP Sportgruppe USV TU Dresden
Di, 12.11.2019 20:00
Sportzentrum Blasewitz
2:1 Weixvolleys IV vs VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla
Di, 28.01.2020 20:00
Gerhard-Grafe-Sporthalle Weixdorf
2:0 Weixvolleys IV vs WSG Zschertnitz
Di, 03.12.2019 20:00
Gerhard-Grafe-Sporthalle Weixdorf
2:0 Weixvolleys IV vs SSC Hart am Wind
Di, 28.01.2020 20:00
Gerhard-Grafe-Sporthalle Weixdorf
2:1 Weixvolleys IV vs Dresdner Sportverein 1953
Di, 03.12.2019 20:00
Gerhard-Grafe-Sporthalle Weixdorf
2:0 Weixvolleys IV vs BSV AOK Dresden
Di, 07.01.2020 20:00
Gerhard-Grafe-Sporthalle Weixdorf
Elbräuber SSC Hart am Wind 2:0 SSC Hart am Wind vs OSP Sportgruppe USV TU Dresden
Di, 12.11.2019 20:00
Sportzentrum Blasewitz
24.03. SSC Hart am Wind vs VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla
Di, 24.03.2020 20:00
Sportzentrum Blasewitz
24.03. SSC Hart am Wind vs WSG Zschertnitz
Di, 24.03.2020 20:00
Sportzentrum Blasewitz
2:1 SSC Hart am Wind vs Weixvolleys IV
Di, 12.11.2019 20:00
Sportzentrum Blasewitz
0:2 SSC Hart am Wind vs Dresdner Sportverein 1953
Di, 07.01.2020 20:00
Sportzentrum Blasewitz
Sportgruppe Bauer Dresdner Sportverein 1953 26.03. Dresdner Sportverein 1953 vs OSP Sportgruppe USV TU Dresden
Do, 26.03.2020 20:00
SH 101. Oberschule (Halle A)
2:1 Dresdner Sportverein 1953 vs VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla
Do, 14.11.2019 20:00
SH 101. Oberschule (Halle A)
2:0 Dresdner Sportverein 1953 vs WSG Zschertnitz
Di, 03.12.2019 20:00
Gerhard-Grafe-Sporthalle Weixdorf
26.03. Dresdner Sportverein 1953 vs Weixvolleys IV
Do, 26.03.2020 20:00
SH 101. Oberschule (Halle A)
05.03. Dresdner Sportverein 1953 vs SSC Hart am Wind
Do, 05.03.2020 20:00
SH 101. Oberschule (Halle A)
05.03. Dresdner Sportverein 1953 vs BSV AOK Dresden
Do, 05.03.2020 20:00
SH 101. Oberschule (Halle A)
Wild Neons BSV AOK Dresden 2:0 BSV AOK Dresden vs OSP Sportgruppe USV TU Dresden
Do, 30.01.2020 20:00
Hans-Erlwein-Gymnasium
2:0 BSV AOK Dresden vs WSG Zschertnitz
Do, 30.01.2020 20:00
Hans-Erlwein-Gymnasium
0:2 BSV AOK Dresden vs Weixvolleys IV
Do, 10.10.2019 20:00
Hans-Erlwein-Gymnasium
05.03. BSV AOK Dresden vs SSC Hart am Wind
Do, 05.03.2020 20:00
SH 101. Oberschule (Halle A)
Sparkasse
Molten

Impressum Datenschutz