Bezirk Dresden

Bezirk Dresden

Batablockers Mix TSV Dresden II SV Cottaer Fische Dresdner SSV II Leibesübungen IV Mixtur mit Schuss SV TuR Dresden Sportgruppe Bauer II Dresdner Sportverein 1953 II VG Freitag SG Grün Weiß Dresden
Batablockers Mix TSV Dresden II 09.04. TSV Dresden II vs SV Cottaer Fische
Do, 09.04.2020 20:00
AST Marie-Curie-Gymnasium
09.04. TSV Dresden II vs Dresdner SSV II
Do, 09.04.2020 20:00
AST Marie-Curie-Gymnasium
0:2 TSV Dresden II vs Leibesübungen IV
Do, 12.12.2019 20:00
SH 101. Oberschule (Halle A)
0:2 TSV Dresden II vs SV TuR Dresden
Do, 21.11.2019 20:00
AST Marie-Curie-Gymnasium
0:2 TSV Dresden II vs SG Grün Weiß Dresden
Di, 25.02.2020 20:00
SH St. Benno Gymnasium
SV Cottaer Fische 09.04. SV Cottaer Fische vs Dresdner SSV II
Do, 09.04.2020 20:00
AST Marie-Curie-Gymnasium
0:2 SV Cottaer Fische vs SV TuR Dresden
Do, 21.11.2019 20:00
AST Marie-Curie-Gymnasium
06.05. SV Cottaer Fische vs SG Grün Weiß Dresden
Mi, 06.05.2020 19:30
Energieverbundnetz Arena
Dresdner SSV II 2:1 Dresdner SSV II vs SV Cottaer Fische
Di, 05.11.2019 20:00
SH St. Benno Gymnasium
06.05. Dresdner SSV II vs SV TuR Dresden
Mi, 06.05.2020 19:30
Energieverbundnetz Arena
1:2 Dresdner SSV II vs Dresdner Sportverein 1953 II
Mi, 26.02.2020 20:00
SH Romain-Rolland-Gymnasium Dresden
Leibesübungen IV 1:2 Leibesübungen IV vs TSV Dresden II
Di, 25.02.2020 20:00
SH St. Benno Gymnasium
31.03. Leibesübungen IV vs SV Cottaer Fische
Di, 31.03.2020 20:00
SH St. Benno Gymnasium
06.05. Leibesübungen IV vs Dresdner SSV II
Mi, 06.05.2020 19:30
Energieverbundnetz Arena
06.05. Leibesübungen IV vs SV TuR Dresden
Mi, 06.05.2020 19:30
Energieverbundnetz Arena
2:0 Leibesübungen IV vs SG Grün Weiß Dresden
Di, 25.02.2020 20:00
SH St. Benno Gymnasium
Mixtur mit Schuss SV TuR Dresden 19.03. SV TuR Dresden vs TSV Dresden II
Do, 19.03.2020 20:00
SH 101. Oberschule (Halle A)
0:2 SV TuR Dresden vs SV Cottaer Fische
Di, 25.02.2020 20:00
SH 35. Oberschule Dresden
1:2 SV TuR Dresden vs Dresdner SSV II
Di, 17.12.2019 20:00
SH 35. Oberschule Dresden
2:0 SV TuR Dresden vs Leibesübungen IV
Di, 21.01.2020 20:00
SH 35. Oberschule Dresden
07.04. SV TuR Dresden vs SG Grün Weiß Dresden
Di, 07.04.2020 20:00
SH 35. Oberschule Dresden
Sportgruppe Bauer II Dresdner Sportverein 1953 II 19.03. Dresdner Sportverein 1953 II vs TSV Dresden II
Do, 19.03.2020 20:00
SH 101. Oberschule (Halle A)
06.05. Dresdner Sportverein 1953 II vs SV Cottaer Fische
Mi, 06.05.2020 19:30
Energieverbundnetz Arena
31.03. Dresdner Sportverein 1953 II vs Leibesübungen IV
Di, 31.03.2020 20:00
SH 101. Oberschule (Halle A)
19.03. Dresdner Sportverein 1953 II vs SV TuR Dresden
Do, 19.03.2020 20:00
SH 101. Oberschule (Halle A)
06.05. Dresdner Sportverein 1953 II vs SG Grün Weiß Dresden
Mi, 06.05.2020 19:30
Energieverbundnetz Arena
VG Freitag SG Grün Weiß Dresden 1:2 SG Grün Weiß Dresden vs SV Cottaer Fische
Fr, 20.12.2019 20:30
TH 16. Grundschule
20.03. SG Grün Weiß Dresden vs Dresdner SSV II
Fr, 20.03.2020 20:30
TH 16. Grundschule
2:0 SG Grün Weiß Dresden vs Leibesübungen IV
Fr, 22.11.2019 20:30
TH 16. Grundschule

Spiele

Samstag, 18. September 2021

14:00
Wildcats FSV Reichenbach
-:-
Chemnitzer VV II Chemnitzer VV II
-:-
14:00
Wildcats FSV Reichenbach
-:-
Post SV Dresden I Post SV Dresden I
-:-

Sonntag, 19. September 2021

11:00
Dippoldiswalde MH Metallprofil Volleys Dippoldiswalde
-:-
TSV Leipzig 76 I TSV Leipzig 76 I
-:-
11:00
Dippoldiswalde MH Metallprofil Volleys Dippoldiswalde
-:-
SC Freital I SC Freital I
-:-

Spiele

Samstag, 24. April 2021

14:00
VSG Leipzig Nord VSG Leipzig Nord
-:-
VV Grimma II VV Grimma II
-:-
14:00
VSG Leipzig Nord VSG Leipzig Nord
-:-
SV Reudnitz II SV Reudnitz II
-:-
14:00
BBV Wurzen BBV Wurzen
-:-
SV Reudnitz SV Reudnitz
-:-
14:00
BBV Wurzen BBV Wurzen
-:-
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 IV TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 IV
-:-
14:00
SV Stahl Brandis SV Stahl Brandis
-:-
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III
-:-
14:00
SV Stahl Brandis SV Stahl Brandis
-:-
SV Bad Düben SV Bad Düben
-:-
Trainersuchportal
FreistaatSachsen
Sparkasse
Molten

Impressum Datenschutz