Bezirk Dresden

Bezirk Dresden

BFS-Stadtliga Männer Freizeit 2

ASV Dresden West ASV Dresden West EFW - Elbe Flugzeug Werke EFW - Elbe Flugzeug Werke SC Erksdorf Ullersdorf SC Erksdorf Ullersdorf SV Felsenkeller III SV Felsenkeller III SV Leubnitz SV Leubnitz TSV Theegarten-Pactec Dresden II TSV Theegarten-Pactec Dresden II Betablockers TSV Dresden
ASV Dresden West ASV Dresden West 0:2 ASV Dresden West vs SC Erksdorf Ullersdorf
Do, 30.01.2020 20:00
AST Marie-Curie-Gymnasium
0:2 ASV Dresden West vs SV Felsenkeller III
Di, 07.01.2020 20:00
SH 93. Grundschule
24.03. ASV Dresden West vs SV Leubnitz
Di, 24.03.2020 20:00
SH 93. Grundschule
EFW - Elbe Flugzeug Werke EFW - Elbe Flugzeug Werke 2:0 EFW - Elbe Flugzeug Werke vs ASV Dresden West
Mo, 02.12.2019 18:00
DSC - Trainingshalle
2:1 EFW - Elbe Flugzeug Werke vs SC Erksdorf Ullersdorf
Di, 12.11.2019 20:00
SH 93. Grundschule
2:0 EFW - Elbe Flugzeug Werke vs SV Felsenkeller III
Mo, 02.12.2019 18:00
DSC - Trainingshalle
2:0 EFW - Elbe Flugzeug Werke vs SV Leubnitz
Mo, 27.01.2020 18:00
DSC - Trainingshalle
2:0 EFW - Elbe Flugzeug Werke vs TSV Theegarten-Pactec Dresden II
Mo, 27.01.2020 18:00
DSC - Trainingshalle
06.01. EFW - Elbe Flugzeug Werke vs TSV Dresden
Mo, 06.01.2020 18:00
DSC - Trainingshalle
SC Erksdorf Ullersdorf SC Erksdorf Ullersdorf 05.03. SC Erksdorf Ullersdorf vs ASV Dresden West
Do, 05.03.2020 19:45
Sporthalle Ullersdorf
26.03. SC Erksdorf Ullersdorf vs EFW - Elbe Flugzeug Werke
Do, 26.03.2020 20:00
SH 71. Grundschule
1:2 SC Erksdorf Ullersdorf vs SV Felsenkeller III
Do, 10.10.2019 19:45
Sporthalle Ullersdorf
05.03. SC Erksdorf Ullersdorf vs SV Leubnitz
Do, 05.03.2020 19:45
Sporthalle Ullersdorf
2:1 SC Erksdorf Ullersdorf vs TSV Theegarten-Pactec Dresden II
Do, 05.12.2019 19:45
Sporthalle Ullersdorf
2:0 SC Erksdorf Ullersdorf vs TSV Dresden
Do, 05.12.2019 19:45
Sporthalle Ullersdorf
SV Felsenkeller III SV Felsenkeller III 2:0 SV Felsenkeller III vs ASV Dresden West
Mo, 02.12.2019 18:00
DSC - Trainingshalle
26.03. SV Felsenkeller III vs EFW - Elbe Flugzeug Werke
Do, 26.03.2020 20:00
SH 71. Grundschule
26.03. SV Felsenkeller III vs SC Erksdorf Ullersdorf
Do, 26.03.2020 20:00
SH 71. Grundschule
2:0 SV Felsenkeller III vs SV Leubnitz
Do, 14.11.2019 20:00
SH 71. Grundschule
05.03. SV Felsenkeller III vs TSV Theegarten-Pactec Dresden II
Do, 05.03.2020 20:00
SH 71. Grundschule
05.03. SV Felsenkeller III vs TSV Dresden
Do, 05.03.2020 20:00
SH 71. Grundschule
SV Leubnitz SV Leubnitz 05.03. SV Leubnitz vs ASV Dresden West
Do, 05.03.2020 19:45
Sporthalle Ullersdorf
0:2 SV Leubnitz vs SV Felsenkeller III
Do, 10.10.2019 19:45
Sporthalle Ullersdorf
06.01. SV Leubnitz vs TSV Dresden
Mo, 06.01.2020 18:00
DSC - Trainingshalle
TSV Theegarten-Pactec Dresden II TSV Theegarten-Pactec Dresden II 24.03. TSV Theegarten-Pactec Dresden II vs ASV Dresden West
Di, 24.03.2020 20:00
SH 93. Grundschule
0:2 TSV Theegarten-Pactec Dresden II vs EFW - Elbe Flugzeug Werke
Di, 12.11.2019 20:00
SH 93. Grundschule
1:2 TSV Theegarten-Pactec Dresden II vs SC Erksdorf Ullersdorf
Di, 12.11.2019 20:00
SH 93. Grundschule
0:2 TSV Theegarten-Pactec Dresden II vs SV Felsenkeller III
Di, 07.01.2020 20:00
SH 93. Grundschule
24.03. TSV Theegarten-Pactec Dresden II vs SV Leubnitz
Di, 24.03.2020 20:00
SH 93. Grundschule
Betablockers TSV Dresden 2:0 TSV Dresden vs ASV Dresden West
Do, 30.01.2020 20:00
AST Marie-Curie-Gymnasium
0:2 TSV Dresden vs EFW - Elbe Flugzeug Werke
Do, 10.10.2019 20:00
AST Marie-Curie-Gymnasium
0:2 TSV Dresden vs SC Erksdorf Ullersdorf
Do, 30.01.2020 20:00
AST Marie-Curie-Gymnasium
05.03. TSV Dresden vs TSV Theegarten-Pactec Dresden II
Do, 05.03.2020 20:00
SH 71. Grundschule
Sparkasse
Molten

Impressum Datenschutz