Bezirk Dresden

Bezirk Dresden

Die Elbpiraten SSC Hart am Wind DSV 1953 SV Kreuzschule I DSV DSV 1953 II Plauen Mixed WSG Dresden-Plauen Wild Neons BSV AOK Dresden I
Die Elbpiraten SSC Hart am Wind 2:0 SSC Hart am Wind vs DSV 1953 II
Di, 12.04.2022 20:00
Sportzentrum Blasewitz
12.04. SSC Hart am Wind vs BSV AOK Dresden I
Di, 12.04.2022 20:00
Sportzentrum Blasewitz
DSV 1953 1:2 DSV 1953 vs SSC Hart am Wind
Mo, 02.05.2022 20:00
Sporthalle BSZ III Wirtschaft
2:0 DSV 1953 vs SV Kreuzschule I
Mo, 11.04.2022 20:00
Sporthalle BSZ III Wirtschaft
2:0 DSV 1953 vs DSV 1953 II
Mo, 02.05.2022 20:00
Sporthalle BSZ III Wirtschaft
1:2 DSV 1953 vs WSG Dresden-Plauen
Mo, 25.04.2022 20:00
Sporthalle BSZ III Wirtschaft
SV Kreuzschule I 0:2 SV Kreuzschule I vs SSC Hart am Wind
Di, 29.03.2022 19:45
BSZ Dienstleistung u. Gestaltung Dresden
DSV DSV 1953 II 2:0 DSV 1953 II vs SV Kreuzschule I
Mo, 25.04.2022 20:00
Sporthalle BSZ III Wirtschaft
0:2 DSV 1953 II vs WSG Dresden-Plauen
Mo, 25.04.2022 20:00
Sporthalle BSZ III Wirtschaft
Plauen Mixed WSG Dresden-Plauen 2:1 WSG Dresden-Plauen vs SSC Hart am Wind
Di, 29.03.2022 19:45
BSZ Dienstleistung u. Gestaltung Dresden
2:0 WSG Dresden-Plauen vs SV Kreuzschule I
Di, 29.03.2022 19:45
BSZ Dienstleistung u. Gestaltung Dresden
Wild Neons BSV AOK Dresden I 24.03. BSV AOK Dresden I vs DSV 1953
Do, 24.03.2022 20:00
Hans-Erlwein-Gymnasium
15.03. BSV AOK Dresden I vs SV Kreuzschule I
Di, 15.03.2022 20:00
Hans-Erlwein-Gymnasium
24.03. BSV AOK Dresden I vs DSV 1953 II
Do, 24.03.2022 20:00
Hans-Erlwein-Gymnasium
0:2 BSV AOK Dresden I vs WSG Dresden-Plauen
Di, 15.03.2022 20:00
Hans-Erlwein-Gymnasium

Spiele

Samstag, 7. Mai 2022

14:00
USV TU Dresden II USV TU Dresden II
3:0
VV Zittau 09 I VV Zittau 09 I
3:0
14:00
USV TU Dresden II USV TU Dresden II
3:0
NV Markkleeberg Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
3:0

Spiele

Samstag, 24. April 2021

14:00
VSG Leipzig Nord VSG Leipzig Nord
-:-
VV Grimma II VV Grimma II
-:-
14:00
VSG Leipzig Nord VSG Leipzig Nord
-:-
SV Reudnitz II SV Reudnitz II
-:-
14:00
BBV Wurzen BBV Wurzen
-:-
SV Reudnitz SV Reudnitz
-:-
14:00
BBV Wurzen BBV Wurzen
-:-
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 IV TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 IV
-:-
14:00
SV Stahl Brandis SV Stahl Brandis
-:-
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III
-:-
14:00
SV Stahl Brandis SV Stahl Brandis
-:-
SV Bad Düben SV Bad Düben
-:-
Trainersuchportal
FreistaatSachsen
Sparkasse
Molten

Impressum Datenschutz