Bezirk Dresden

Bezirk Dresden

SFT Gönnsdorf SFT Gönnsdorf SSV Heidenau II SSV Heidenau II SV Motor Mickten V VSV Grün-Weiß Dresden-West VSV Grün-Weiß Dresden-West VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla Weixvolleys IV Weixvolleys IV Leibesübungen III USV TU Dresden VI Schlagfertig SV TuR Dresden
SFT Gönnsdorf SFT Gönnsdorf 1:2 SFT Gönnsdorf vs SSV Heidenau II
Di, 17.05.2022 20:00
Gerhard-Grafe-Sporthalle Weixdorf
2:0 SFT Gönnsdorf vs SV Motor Mickten V
Do, 04.11.2021 20:30
Sporthalle Mittelschule Weißig
05.05. SFT Gönnsdorf vs VSV Grün-Weiß Dresden-West
Do, 05.05.2022 20:30
Sporthalle Mittelschule Weißig
17.03. SFT Gönnsdorf vs VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla
Do, 17.03.2022 20:30
Sporthalle Mittelschule Weißig
2:0 SFT Gönnsdorf vs USV TU Dresden VI
Do, 05.05.2022 20:30
Sporthalle Mittelschule Weißig
1:2 SFT Gönnsdorf vs SV TuR Dresden
Do, 04.11.2021 20:30
Sporthalle Mittelschule Weißig
SSV Heidenau II SSV Heidenau II 1:2 SSV Heidenau II vs SFT Gönnsdorf
Mo, 30.05.2022 19:30
TH Gleißberg-GS
2:0 SSV Heidenau II vs SV Motor Mickten V
Mo, 14.03.2022 19:30
TH Gleißberg-GS
2:0 SSV Heidenau II vs VSV Grün-Weiß Dresden-West
Mo, 11.04.2022 19:30
TH Gleißberg-GS
2:0 SSV Heidenau II vs VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla
Mo, 11.04.2022 19:30
TH Gleißberg-GS
2:0 SSV Heidenau II vs Weixvolleys IV
Fr, 01.04.2022 20:30
SH 129. Grundschule
2:1 SSV Heidenau II vs Leibesübungen III
Mo, 01.11.2021 19:30
TH Gleißberg-GS
2:1 SSV Heidenau II vs USV TU Dresden VI
Mi, 06.10.2021 20:00
MoMi - Sportcenter
SV Motor Mickten V 12.04. SV Motor Mickten V vs SFT Gönnsdorf
Di, 12.04.2022 20:00
Gerhard-Grafe-Sporthalle Weixdorf
2:0 SV Motor Mickten V vs SSV Heidenau II
Mi, 06.10.2021 20:00
MoMi - Sportcenter
0:2 SV Motor Mickten V vs VSV Grün-Weiß Dresden-West
Mo, 14.03.2022 19:30
TH Gleißberg-GS
0:2 SV Motor Mickten V vs USV TU Dresden VI
Mi, 06.10.2021 20:00
MoMi - Sportcenter
VSV Grün-Weiß Dresden-West VSV Grün-Weiß Dresden-West 0:2 VSV Grün-Weiß Dresden-West vs SFT Gönnsdorf
Di, 05.10.2021 20:00
SH St. Benno Gymnasium
2:0 VSV Grün-Weiß Dresden-West vs SV Motor Mickten V
Do, 31.03.2022 19:30
SH Karpen
0:2 VSV Grün-Weiß Dresden-West vs VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla
Mo, 11.04.2022 19:30
TH Gleißberg-GS
01.06. VSV Grün-Weiß Dresden-West vs Weixvolleys IV
Mi, 01.06.2022 20:00
81. Grundschule
0:2 VSV Grün-Weiß Dresden-West vs USV TU Dresden VI
Di, 02.11.2021 20:00
Gerhard-Grafe-Sporthalle Weixdorf
VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla 0:2 VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla vs SFT Gönnsdorf
Do, 31.03.2022 19:30
SH Karpen
2:0 VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla vs SV Motor Mickten V
Fr, 20.05.2022 20:30
SH 129. Grundschule
2:0 VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla vs VSV Grün-Weiß Dresden-West
Do, 31.03.2022 19:30
SH Karpen
2:0 VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla vs Weixvolleys IV
Do, 05.05.2022 19:30
SH Karpen
0:2 VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla vs Leibesübungen III
Mo, 01.11.2021 19:30
TH Gleißberg-GS
1:2 VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla vs USV TU Dresden VI
Do, 17.03.2022 20:30
Sporthalle Mittelschule Weißig
2:0 VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla vs SV TuR Dresden
Do, 07.10.2021 19:30
SH Karpen
Weixvolleys IV Weixvolleys IV 0:2 Weixvolleys IV vs SFT Gönnsdorf
Di, 17.05.2022 20:00
Gerhard-Grafe-Sporthalle Weixdorf
0:2 Weixvolleys IV vs SSV Heidenau II
Di, 17.05.2022 20:00
Gerhard-Grafe-Sporthalle Weixdorf
2:0 Weixvolleys IV vs SV Motor Mickten V
Do, 05.05.2022 19:30
SH Karpen
2:0 Weixvolleys IV vs VSV Grün-Weiß Dresden-West
Di, 02.11.2021 20:00
Gerhard-Grafe-Sporthalle Weixdorf
2:1 Weixvolleys IV vs USV TU Dresden VI
Di, 02.11.2021 20:00
Gerhard-Grafe-Sporthalle Weixdorf
Leibesübungen III 0:2 Leibesübungen III vs SFT Gönnsdorf
Di, 05.10.2021 20:00
SH St. Benno Gymnasium
2:0 Leibesübungen III vs VSV Grün-Weiß Dresden-West
Di, 05.10.2021 20:00
SH St. Benno Gymnasium
USV TU Dresden VI 1:2 USV TU Dresden VI vs SSV Heidenau II
Fr, 01.04.2022 20:30
SH 129. Grundschule
2:0 USV TU Dresden VI vs SV Motor Mickten V
Fr, 20.05.2022 20:30
SH 129. Grundschule
05.05. USV TU Dresden VI vs VSV Grün-Weiß Dresden-West
Do, 05.05.2022 20:30
Sporthalle Mittelschule Weißig
2:0 USV TU Dresden VI vs VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla
Fr, 20.05.2022 20:30
SH 129. Grundschule
2:0 USV TU Dresden VI vs Weixvolleys IV
Fr, 01.04.2022 20:30
SH 129. Grundschule
Schlagfertig SV TuR Dresden 1:2 SV TuR Dresden vs SV Motor Mickten V
Do, 04.11.2021 20:30
Sporthalle Mittelschule Weißig
2:1 SV TuR Dresden vs Weixvolleys IV
Do, 07.10.2021 19:30
SH Karpen

Spiele

Samstag, 7. Mai 2022

14:00
USV TU Dresden II USV TU Dresden II
3:0
VV Zittau 09 I VV Zittau 09 I
3:0
14:00
USV TU Dresden II USV TU Dresden II
3:0
NV Markkleeberg Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
3:0

Spiele

Samstag, 24. April 2021

14:00
VSG Leipzig Nord VSG Leipzig Nord
-:-
VV Grimma II VV Grimma II
-:-
14:00
VSG Leipzig Nord VSG Leipzig Nord
-:-
SV Reudnitz II SV Reudnitz II
-:-
14:00
BBV Wurzen BBV Wurzen
-:-
SV Reudnitz SV Reudnitz
-:-
14:00
BBV Wurzen BBV Wurzen
-:-
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 IV TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 IV
-:-
14:00
SV Stahl Brandis SV Stahl Brandis
-:-
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III
-:-
14:00
SV Stahl Brandis SV Stahl Brandis
-:-
SV Bad Düben SV Bad Düben
-:-
Trainersuchportal
FreistaatSachsen
Sparkasse
Molten

Impressum Datenschutz