Bezirk Dresden

Bezirk Dresden

BFS-Liga Männer - säch. Schweiz/Osterzgebirge

Grün Weiss Pirna Motor Wilsdruff Motor Wilsdruff SG Beerwalde I SG Beerwalde I SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba I SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba I SpG Kesselsdorf-Braunsdorf I SpG Kesselsdorf-Braunsdorf I TSV Graupa II TSV Graupa III VSV Geising
Grün Weiss Pirna 0:2 Grün Weiss Pirna vs Motor Wilsdruff
Di, 01.03.2022 19:30
Sporthalle Grundschule Pirna-Zehista
1:2 Grün Weiss Pirna vs SG Beerwalde I
Di, 12.10.2021 19:30
Sporthalle Grundschule Pirna-Zehista
0:2 Grün Weiss Pirna vs SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba I
Di, 25.01.2022 19:30
Sporthalle Grundschule Pirna-Zehista
0:2 Grün Weiss Pirna vs TSV Graupa II
Fr, 11.03.2022 21:30
SH Gymnasium Wilsdruff
0:2 Grün Weiss Pirna vs TSV Graupa III
Di, 01.03.2022 19:30
Sporthalle Grundschule Pirna-Zehista
0:2 Grün Weiss Pirna vs VSV Geising
Di, 25.01.2022 19:30
Sporthalle Grundschule Pirna-Zehista
Motor Wilsdruff Motor Wilsdruff 2:0 Motor Wilsdruff vs Grün Weiss Pirna
Fr, 11.03.2022 20:30
SH Gymnasium Wilsdruff
2:0 Motor Wilsdruff vs SG Beerwalde I
Fr, 11.03.2022 19:00
SH Gymnasium Wilsdruff
1:2 Motor Wilsdruff vs SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba I
Fr, 22.04.2022 19:00
SH Gymnasium Wilsdruff
0:2 Motor Wilsdruff vs SpG Kesselsdorf-Braunsdorf I
Fr, 13.05.2022 21:00
SH Gymnasium Wilsdruff
0:2 Motor Wilsdruff vs TSV Graupa III
Fr, 13.05.2022 20:00
SH Gymnasium Wilsdruff
0:2 Motor Wilsdruff vs VSV Geising
Fr, 22.04.2022 19:00
SH Gymnasium Wilsdruff
SG Beerwalde I SG Beerwalde I 1:2 SG Beerwalde I vs Grün Weiss Pirna
Do, 10.02.2022 19:30
TH Oberhermsdorf
0:2 SG Beerwalde I vs Motor Wilsdruff
Mo, 06.12.2021 19:30
Sporthalle Ruppendorf
0:2 SG Beerwalde I vs SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba I
Fr, 11.03.2022 19:00
SH Gymnasium Wilsdruff
0:2 SG Beerwalde I vs SpG Kesselsdorf-Braunsdorf I
Mo, 22.11.2021 19:00
Sporthalle Grundschule Graupa
0:2 SG Beerwalde I vs TSV Graupa II
Mo, 24.01.2022 19:30
Sporthalle Ruppendorf
0:2 SG Beerwalde I vs TSV Graupa III
Mo, 24.01.2022 19:30
Sporthalle Ruppendorf
0:2 SG Beerwalde I vs VSV Geising
Mo, 06.12.2021 19:30
Sporthalle Ruppendorf
SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba I SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba I 1:2 SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba I vs Motor Wilsdruff
Mo, 01.11.2021 19:00
Sporthalle Grundschule Graupa
2:0 SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba I vs SG Beerwalde I
Di, 12.10.2021 19:30
Sporthalle Grundschule Pirna-Zehista
2:0 SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba I vs SpG Kesselsdorf-Braunsdorf I
Do, 14.04.2022 19:30
TH Oberhermsdorf
2:1 SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba I vs TSV Graupa II
Do, 14.04.2022 19:30
TH Oberhermsdorf
2:0 SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba I vs TSV Graupa III
Fr, 29.04.2022 19:30
SH GS Berggießhübel
2:1 SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba I vs VSV Geising
Fr, 29.04.2022 19:30
SH GS Berggießhübel
SpG Kesselsdorf-Braunsdorf I SpG Kesselsdorf-Braunsdorf I 2:0 SpG Kesselsdorf-Braunsdorf I vs Grün Weiss Pirna
Do, 10.02.2022 19:30
TH Oberhermsdorf
0:2 SpG Kesselsdorf-Braunsdorf I vs Motor Wilsdruff
Mo, 11.10.2021 19:00
Sporthalle Grundschule Graupa
2:0 SpG Kesselsdorf-Braunsdorf I vs SG Beerwalde I
Do, 10.02.2022 19:30
TH Oberhermsdorf
2:1 SpG Kesselsdorf-Braunsdorf I vs SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba I
Fr, 13.05.2022 19:00
SH Gymnasium Wilsdruff
2:0 SpG Kesselsdorf-Braunsdorf I vs TSV Graupa II
Do, 14.04.2022 19:30
TH Oberhermsdorf
0:2 SpG Kesselsdorf-Braunsdorf I vs VSV Geising
Do, 04.11.2021 19:30
TH Oberhermsdorf
TSV Graupa II 2:0 TSV Graupa II vs Grün Weiss Pirna
Mo, 06.12.2021 19:00
Sporthalle Grundschule Graupa
2:0 TSV Graupa II vs Motor Wilsdruff
Mo, 04.04.2022 19:00
Sporthalle Grundschule Graupa
2:0 TSV Graupa II vs SG Beerwalde I
Mo, 22.11.2021 19:00
Sporthalle Grundschule Graupa
0:2 TSV Graupa II vs SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba I
Mo, 01.11.2021 19:00
Sporthalle Grundschule Graupa
1:2 TSV Graupa II vs SpG Kesselsdorf-Braunsdorf I
Fr, 13.05.2022 20:00
SH Gymnasium Wilsdruff
0:2 TSV Graupa II vs TSV Graupa III
Mo, 02.05.2022 19:30
Sporthalle Grundschule Graupa
0:2 TSV Graupa II vs VSV Geising
Mo, 04.04.2022 19:00
Sporthalle Grundschule Graupa
TSV Graupa III 2:0 TSV Graupa III vs Grün Weiss Pirna
Mo, 06.12.2021 19:00
Sporthalle Grundschule Graupa
2:0 TSV Graupa III vs Motor Wilsdruff
Mo, 11.10.2021 19:00
Sporthalle Grundschule Graupa
2:0 TSV Graupa III vs SG Beerwalde I
Fr, 11.03.2022 19:30
SH Gymnasium Wilsdruff
2:0 TSV Graupa III vs SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba I
Fr, 13.05.2022 21:00
SH Gymnasium Wilsdruff
2:0 TSV Graupa III vs SpG Kesselsdorf-Braunsdorf I
Di, 26.04.2022 19:00
TH Geising
2:0 TSV Graupa III vs TSV Graupa II
Mo, 02.05.2022 19:30
Sporthalle Grundschule Graupa
VSV Geising 2:0 VSV Geising vs Grün Weiss Pirna
Do, 04.11.2021 19:30
TH Oberhermsdorf
2:0 VSV Geising vs Motor Wilsdruff
Mo, 04.04.2022 19:00
Sporthalle Grundschule Graupa
2:0 VSV Geising vs SG Beerwalde I
Fr, 11.03.2022 20:30
SH Gymnasium Wilsdruff
2:1 VSV Geising vs SV Medizin Bad Gottleuba I
Fr, 22.04.2022 19:30
SH Gymnasium Wilsdruff
2:0 VSV Geising vs SpG Kesselsdorf-Braunsdorf I
Di, 26.04.2022 19:00
TH Geising
2:0 VSV Geising vs TSV Graupa II
Fr, 13.05.2022 19:00
SH Gymnasium Wilsdruff
2:1 VSV Geising vs TSV Graupa III
Fr, 29.04.2022 19:30
SH GS Berggießhübel

Spiele

Samstag, 7. Mai 2022

14:00
USV TU Dresden II USV TU Dresden II
3:0
VV Zittau 09 I VV Zittau 09 I
3:0
14:00
USV TU Dresden II USV TU Dresden II
3:0
NV Markkleeberg Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
3:0

Spiele

Samstag, 24. April 2021

14:00
VSG Leipzig Nord VSG Leipzig Nord
-:-
VV Grimma II VV Grimma II
-:-
14:00
VSG Leipzig Nord VSG Leipzig Nord
-:-
SV Reudnitz II SV Reudnitz II
-:-
14:00
BBV Wurzen BBV Wurzen
-:-
SV Reudnitz SV Reudnitz
-:-
14:00
BBV Wurzen BBV Wurzen
-:-
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 IV TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 IV
-:-
14:00
SV Stahl Brandis SV Stahl Brandis
-:-
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III
-:-
14:00
SV Stahl Brandis SV Stahl Brandis
-:-
SV Bad Düben SV Bad Düben
-:-
Trainersuchportal
FreistaatSachsen
Sparkasse
Molten

Impressum Datenschutz