Bezirk Chemnitz

Bezirk Chemnitz

SV A.-Friedrich I CSGH Galaxy I CSGH Galaxy II/Kjallari SV Harthau IV SG HarthauV/HelbersdorfII CSG Helbersdorf I Pleißa TuS Pleißa SSV Chemnitz II SV Textima-Süd II
SV A.-Friedrich I 2:0 SV A.-Friedrich I vs CSGH Galaxy I
Mi, 11.12.2019 20:15
SH Charles Darwin Süd
29.01. SV A.-Friedrich I vs CSGH Galaxy II/Kjallari
Mi, 29.01.2020 20:15
SH Charles Darwin Süd
06.05. SV A.-Friedrich I vs SV Harthau IV
Mi, 06.05.2020 20:15
SH Charles Darwin Süd
06.05. SV A.-Friedrich I vs SG HarthauV/HelbersdorfII
Mi, 06.05.2020 20:15
SH Charles Darwin Süd
0:2 SV A.-Friedrich I vs CSG Helbersdorf I
Mi, 11.12.2019 20:15
SH Charles Darwin Süd
2:0 SV A.-Friedrich I vs TuS Pleißa
Mi, 02.10.2019 20:15
SH Charles Darwin Süd
2:0 SV A.-Friedrich I vs SSV Chemnitz II
Mi, 02.10.2019 20:15
SH Charles Darwin Süd
29.01. SV A.-Friedrich I vs SV Textima-Süd II
Mi, 29.01.2020 20:15
SH Charles Darwin Süd
CSGH Galaxy I 28.02. CSGH Galaxy I vs SV A.-Friedrich I
Fr, 28.02.2020 20:30
SH Oberschule Schönau
1:2 CSGH Galaxy I vs CSGH Galaxy II/Kjallari
Do, 14.11.2019 20:30
SH Oberschule Schönau
1:2 CSGH Galaxy I vs SV Harthau IV
Fr, 11.10.2019 20:30
SH Oberschule Schönau
28.02. CSGH Galaxy I vs SG HarthauV/HelbersdorfII
Fr, 28.02.2020 20:30
SH Oberschule Schönau
08.05. CSGH Galaxy I vs CSG Helbersdorf I
Fr, 08.05.2020 20:30
SH Oberschule Schönau
08.05. CSGH Galaxy I vs TuS Pleißa
Fr, 08.05.2020 20:30
SH Oberschule Schönau
2:1 CSGH Galaxy I vs SSV Chemnitz II
Fr, 11.10.2019 20:31
SH Oberschule Schönau
1:2 CSGH Galaxy I vs SV Textima-Süd II
Do, 14.11.2019 20:30
SH Oberschule Schönau
CSGH Galaxy II/Kjallari 2:0 CSGH Galaxy II/Kjallari vs SV A.-Friedrich I
Do, 28.11.2019 20:30
SH Oberschule Schönau
16.01. CSGH Galaxy II/Kjallari vs CSGH Galaxy I
Do, 16.01.2020 20:30
SH Oberschule Schönau
0:2 CSGH Galaxy II/Kjallari vs SV Harthau IV
Do, 07.11.2019 20:30
SH Oberschule Schönau
1:2 CSGH Galaxy II/Kjallari vs SG HarthauV/HelbersdorfII
Do, 28.11.2019 20:30
SH Oberschule Schönau
16.01. CSGH Galaxy II/Kjallari vs CSG Helbersdorf I
Do, 16.01.2020 20:30
SH Oberschule Schönau
2:0 CSGH Galaxy II/Kjallari vs TuS Pleißa
Do, 07.11.2019 20:30
SH Oberschule Schönau
07.05. CSGH Galaxy II/Kjallari vs SSV Chemnitz II
Do, 07.05.2020 20:30
SH Oberschule Schönau
07.05. CSGH Galaxy II/Kjallari vs SV Textima-Süd II
Do, 07.05.2020 20:30
SH Oberschule Schönau
SV Harthau IV 2:0 SV Harthau IV vs SV A.-Friedrich I
Do, 14.11.2019 20:15
SH Abendgymnasium Chemnitz
30.01. SV Harthau IV vs CSGH Galaxy I
Do, 30.01.2020 20:15
SH Abendgymnasium Chemnitz
02.04. SV Harthau IV vs CSGH Galaxy II/Kjallari
Do, 02.04.2020 20:15
SH Abendgymnasium Chemnitz
1:2 SV Harthau IV vs SG HarthauV/HelbersdorfII
Do, 17.10.2019 20:15
SH Abendgymnasium Chemnitz
02.04. SV Harthau IV vs CSG Helbersdorf I
Do, 02.04.2020 20:15
SH Abendgymnasium Chemnitz
1:2 SV Harthau IV vs TuS Pleißa
Do, 14.11.2019 20:15
SH Abendgymnasium Chemnitz
30.01. SV Harthau IV vs SSV Chemnitz II
Do, 30.01.2020 20:15
SH Abendgymnasium Chemnitz
2:0 SV Harthau IV vs SV Textima-Süd II
Do, 17.10.2019 20:15
SH Abendgymnasium Chemnitz
SG HarthauV/HelbersdorfII 2:0 SG HarthauV/HelbersdorfII vs SV A.-Friedrich I
Fr, 08.11.2019 20:15
SH Abendgymnasium Chemnitz
2:0 SG HarthauV/HelbersdorfII vs CSGH Galaxy I
Fr, 08.11.2019 20:15
SH Abendgymnasium Chemnitz
20.03. SG HarthauV/HelbersdorfII vs CSGH Galaxy II/Kjallari
Fr, 20.03.2020 20:15
SH Abendgymnasium Chemnitz
17.01. SG HarthauV/HelbersdorfII vs SV Harthau IV
Fr, 17.01.2020 20:15
SH Abendgymnasium Chemnitz
2:1 SG HarthauV/HelbersdorfII vs CSG Helbersdorf I
Fr, 15.11.2019 20:15
SH Abendgymnasium Chemnitz
20.03. SG HarthauV/HelbersdorfII vs TuS Pleißa
Fr, 20.03.2020 20:15
SH Abendgymnasium Chemnitz
1:2 SG HarthauV/HelbersdorfII vs SSV Chemnitz II
Fr, 15.11.2019 20:15
SH Abendgymnasium Chemnitz
17.01. SG HarthauV/HelbersdorfII vs SV Textima-Süd II
Fr, 17.01.2020 20:15
SH Abendgymnasium Chemnitz
CSG Helbersdorf I 17.03. CSG Helbersdorf I vs SV A.-Friedrich I
Di, 17.03.2020 20:20
SH Charles Darwin Süd
2:0 CSG Helbersdorf I vs CSGH Galaxy I
Di, 24.09.2019 20:20
SH Charles Darwin Süd
2:0 CSG Helbersdorf I vs CSGH Galaxy II/Kjallari
Di, 24.09.2019 20:20
SH Charles Darwin Süd
2:1 CSG Helbersdorf I vs SV Harthau IV
Di, 03.12.2019 20:20
SH Charles Darwin Süd
28.01. CSG Helbersdorf I vs SG HarthauV/HelbersdorfII
Di, 28.01.2020 20:20
SH Charles Darwin Süd
28.01. CSG Helbersdorf I vs TuS Pleißa
Di, 28.01.2020 20:20
SH Charles Darwin Süd
17.03. CSG Helbersdorf I vs SSV Chemnitz II
Di, 17.03.2020 20:20
SH Charles Darwin Süd
0:2 CSG Helbersdorf I vs SV Textima-Süd II
Di, 03.12.2019 20:20
SH Charles Darwin Süd
Pleißa TuS Pleißa 31.03. TuS Pleißa vs SV A.-Friedrich I
Di, 31.03.2020 20:00
Sporthalle Bräunsdorf (Ortseingang)
2:0 TuS Pleißa vs CSGH Galaxy I
Di, 26.11.2019 20:00
Sporthalle Bräunsdorf (Ortseingang)
25.02. TuS Pleißa vs CSGH Galaxy II/Kjallari
Di, 25.02.2020 20:00
Sporthalle Bräunsdorf (Ortseingang)
25.02. TuS Pleißa vs SV Harthau IV
Di, 25.02.2020 20:00
Sporthalle Bräunsdorf (Ortseingang)
0:2 TuS Pleißa vs SG HarthauV/HelbersdorfII
Di, 08.10.2019 20:00
Sporthalle Bräunsdorf (Ortseingang)
0:2 TuS Pleißa vs CSG Helbersdorf I
Di, 08.10.2019 20:00
Sporthalle Bräunsdorf (Ortseingang)
2:0 TuS Pleißa vs SSV Chemnitz II
Di, 26.11.2019 20:00
Sporthalle Bräunsdorf (Ortseingang)
31.03. TuS Pleißa vs SV Textima-Süd II
Di, 31.03.2020 20:00
Sporthalle Bräunsdorf (Ortseingang)
SSV Chemnitz II 14.01. SSV Chemnitz II vs SV A.-Friedrich I
Di, 14.01.2020 20:15
SH Charles Darwin Nord
31.03. SSV Chemnitz II vs CSGH Galaxy I
Di, 31.03.2020 20:15
SH Charles Darwin Nord
2:1 SSV Chemnitz II vs CSGH Galaxy II/Kjallari
Di, 10.12.2019 20:15
SH Charles Darwin Nord
2:1 SSV Chemnitz II vs SV Harthau IV
Di, 10.12.2019 20:15
SH Charles Darwin Nord
31.03. SSV Chemnitz II vs SG HarthauV/HelbersdorfII
Di, 31.03.2020 20:15
SH Charles Darwin Nord
0:2 SSV Chemnitz II vs CSG Helbersdorf I
Di, 05.11.2019 20:15
SH Charles Darwin Nord
14.01. SSV Chemnitz II vs TuS Pleißa
Di, 14.01.2020 20:15
SH Charles Darwin Nord
0:2 SSV Chemnitz II vs SV Textima-Süd II
Di, 05.11.2019 20:15
SH Charles Darwin Nord
SV Textima-Süd II 2:1 SV Textima-Süd II vs SV A.-Friedrich I
Do, 21.11.2019 20:30
SH Grundschule Einsiedel
19.03. SV Textima-Süd II vs CSGH Galaxy I
Do, 19.03.2020 20:30
SH Grundschule Einsiedel
2:0 SV Textima-Süd II vs CSGH Galaxy II/Kjallari
Do, 21.11.2019 20:30
SH Grundschule Einsiedel
19.03. SV Textima-Süd II vs SV Harthau IV
Do, 19.03.2020 20:30
SH Grundschule Einsiedel
12.12. SV Textima-Süd II vs SG HarthauV/HelbersdorfII
Do, 12.12.2019 20:30
SH Grundschule Einsiedel
27.02. SV Textima-Süd II vs CSG Helbersdorf I
Do, 27.02.2020 20:30
SH Grundschule Einsiedel
12.12. SV Textima-Süd II vs TuS Pleißa
Do, 12.12.2019 20:30
SH Grundschule Einsiedel
27.02. SV Textima-Süd II vs SSV Chemnitz II
Do, 27.02.2020 20:30
SH Grundschule Einsiedel
Sparkasse
Molten

Impressum