Bezirk Chemnitz

Bezirk Chemnitz

Freizeit Vogtlandmeisterschaft Mixed

SV Blau-Weiß Auerbach SV Blau-Weiß Auerbach SV Coschütz SV Coschütz TSG Jocketa II TSG Jocketa II TSV Plauen 1990 TSV Plauen 1990 VC Treuen VSV Treuen II VSV Treuen II VVV Plauen III VVV Plauen III
SV Blau-Weiß Auerbach SV Blau-Weiß Auerbach 3:1 SV Blau-Weiß Auerbach vs SV Coschütz
Mo, 18.11.2019 20:30
SH Goethe Gymnasium
0:3 SV Blau-Weiß Auerbach vs TSG Jocketa II
Mo, 16.12.2019 20:30
SH Goethe Gymnasium
3:0 SV Blau-Weiß Auerbach vs TSV Plauen 1990
Mo, 13.01.2020 20:30
SH Goethe Gymnasium
3:0 SV Blau-Weiß Auerbach vs VC Treuen
Mo, 25.11.2019 20:30
SH Goethe Gymnasium
23.03. SV Blau-Weiß Auerbach vs VSV Treuen II
Mo, 23.03.2020 20:30
SH Goethe Gymnasium
04.05. SV Blau-Weiß Auerbach vs VVV Plauen III
Mo, 04.05.2020 20:30
SH Goethe Gymnasium
SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 08.04. SV Coschütz vs SV Blau-Weiß Auerbach
Mi, 08.04.2020 20:00
Turnhalle Coschütz
1:3 SV Coschütz vs TSG Jocketa II
Mi, 25.09.2019 20:00
Turnhalle Coschütz
11.03. SV Coschütz vs TSV Plauen 1990
Mi, 11.03.2020 20:00
Turnhalle Coschütz
2:3 SV Coschütz vs VC Treuen
Mi, 06.11.2019 20:00
Turnhalle Coschütz
1:3 SV Coschütz vs VSV Treuen II
Mi, 04.12.2019 20:00
Turnhalle Coschütz
0:3 SV Coschütz vs VVV Plauen III
Mi, 15.01.2020 20:00
Turnhalle Coschütz
TSG Jocketa II TSG Jocketa II 19.05. TSG Jocketa II vs SV Blau-Weiß Auerbach
Di, 19.05.2020 19:15
SH Jocketa
3:0 TSG Jocketa II vs SV Coschütz
Di, 28.01.2020 18:15
SH Jocketa
07.04. TSG Jocketa II vs TSV Plauen 1990
Di, 07.04.2020 18:15
SH Jocketa
3:1 TSG Jocketa II vs VC Treuen
Di, 03.12.2019 18:15
SH Jocketa
3:1 TSG Jocketa II vs VSV Treuen II
Di, 10.09.2019 18:15
SH Jocketa
1:3 TSG Jocketa II vs VVV Plauen III
Di, 12.11.2019 18:15
SH Jocketa
TSV Plauen 1990 TSV Plauen 1990 0:3 TSV Plauen 1990 vs SV Blau-Weiß Auerbach
Mo, 09.09.2019 20:30
SH BSZ Plauen
3:0 TSV Plauen 1990 vs SV Coschütz
Mo, 07.10.2019 20:30
SH BSZ Plauen
3:1 TSV Plauen 1990 vs TSG Jocketa II
Mo, 18.11.2019 20:30
SH BSZ Plauen
18.05. TSV Plauen 1990 vs VC Treuen
Mo, 18.05.2020 20:30
SH BSZ Plauen
3:1 TSV Plauen 1990 vs VSV Treuen II
Mo, 27.01.2020 20:30
SH BSZ Plauen
0:3 TSV Plauen 1990 vs VVV Plauen III
Mo, 04.11.2019 20:30
SH BSZ Plauen
VC Treuen 03.03. VC Treuen vs SV Blau-Weiß Auerbach
Di, 03.03.2020 19:30
Jahnturnhalle Treuen
24.03. VC Treuen vs SV Coschütz
Di, 24.03.2020 19:30
Jahnturnhalle Treuen
05.05. VC Treuen vs TSG Jocketa II
Di, 05.05.2020 19:30
Zweifelderhalle Treuen
3:1 VC Treuen vs TSV Plauen 1990
Di, 21.01.2020 19:30
Jahnturnhalle Treuen
3:1 VC Treuen vs VSV Treuen II
Di, 08.10.2019 19:30
Zweifelderhalle Treuen
0:3 VC Treuen vs VVV Plauen III
Di, 19.11.2019 19:30
Jahnturnhalle Treuen
VSV Treuen II VSV Treuen II 3:2 VSV Treuen II vs SV Blau-Weiß Auerbach
Mo, 06.01.2020 20:30
Jahnturnhalle Treuen
04.05. VSV Treuen II vs SV Coschütz
Mo, 04.05.2020 20:30
Jahnturnhalle Treuen
2:3 VSV Treuen II vs TSG Jocketa II
Mo, 13.01.2020 20:30
Jahnturnhalle Treuen
2:3 VSV Treuen II vs TSV Plauen 1990
Mo, 23.09.2019 20:30
Jahnturnhalle Treuen
09.03. VSV Treuen II vs VC Treuen
Mo, 09.03.2020 20:30
Jahnturnhalle Treuen
0:3 VSV Treuen II vs VVV Plauen III
Mo, 16.12.2019 20:30
Jahnturnhalle Treuen
VVV Plauen III VVV Plauen III 3:0 VVV Plauen III vs SV Blau-Weiß Auerbach
Mi, 04.12.2019 19:00
SH BSZ Plauen
3:0 VVV Plauen III vs SV Coschütz
Mi, 11.09.2019 19:00
SH BSZ Plauen
11.03. VVV Plauen III vs TSG Jocketa II
Mi, 11.03.2020 19:00
SH BSZ Plauen
25.03. VVV Plauen III vs TSV Plauen 1990
Mi, 25.03.2020 19:00
SH BSZ Plauen
08.04. VVV Plauen III vs VC Treuen
Mi, 08.04.2020 19:00
SH BSZ Plauen
20.05. VVV Plauen III vs VSV Treuen II
Mi, 20.05.2020 19:00
SH BSZ Plauen
Sparkasse
Molten

Impressum Datenschutz