Bezirk Chemnitz

Bezirk Chemnitz

ESV Lok Adorf I "Mixed" SG Friesen SG Friesen SV Fortuna Auerbach SV Fortuna Auerbach Spg. TSG Jocketa I/ Post-SV Plauen Spg. TSG Jocketa I/ Post-SV Plauen VSG Vogtland Plauen VSG Vogtland Plauen VSV Oelsnitz "Harmonie"
ESV Lok Adorf I "Mixed" 08.04. ESV Lok Adorf I "Mixed" vs SG Friesen
Mi, 08.04.2020 19:15
SH MS Adorf/V.
15.01. ESV Lok Adorf I "Mixed" vs SV Fortuna Auerbach
Mi, 15.01.2020 19:15
SH MS Adorf/V.
25.09. ESV Lok Adorf I "Mixed" vs Spg. TSG Jocketa I/ Post-SV Plauen
Mi, 25.09.2019 19:15
SH MS Adorf/V.
11.03. ESV Lok Adorf I "Mixed" vs VSG Vogtland Plauen
Mi, 11.03.2020 19:15
SH MS Adorf/V.
04.12. ESV Lok Adorf I "Mixed" vs VSV Oelsnitz "Harmonie"
Mi, 04.12.2019 19:15
SH MS Adorf/V.
SG Friesen SG Friesen 07.11. SG Friesen vs ESV Lok Adorf I "Mixed"
Do, 07.11.2019 20:30
SH Cunsdorfer Straße
07.05. SG Friesen vs SV Fortuna Auerbach
Do, 07.05.2020 20:30
SH Cunsdorfer Straße
10.10. SG Friesen vs Spg. TSG Jocketa I/ Post-SV Plauen
Do, 10.10.2019 20:30
SH Cunsdorfer Straße
12.09. SG Friesen vs VSG Vogtland Plauen
Do, 12.09.2019 20:30
SH Cunsdorfer Straße
30.01. SG Friesen vs VSV Oelsnitz "Harmonie"
Do, 30.01.2020 20:30
SH Cunsdorfer Straße
SV Fortuna Auerbach SV Fortuna Auerbach 0:3 SV Fortuna Auerbach vs ESV Lok Adorf I "Mixed"
Do, 12.09.2019 20:30
SchlossArena
05.12. SV Fortuna Auerbach vs SG Friesen
Do, 05.12.2019 20:30
SchlossArena
09.04. SV Fortuna Auerbach vs Spg. TSG Jocketa I/ Post-SV Plauen
Do, 09.04.2020 20:30
SchlossArena
30.01. SV Fortuna Auerbach vs VSG Vogtland Plauen
Do, 30.01.2020 20:30
SchlossArena
10.10. SV Fortuna Auerbach vs VSV Oelsnitz "Harmonie"
Do, 10.10.2019 20:30
SchlossArena
Spg. TSG Jocketa I/ Post-SV Plauen Spg. TSG Jocketa I/ Post-SV Plauen 28.01. Spg. TSG Jocketa I/ Post-SV Plauen vs ESV Lok Adorf I "Mixed"
Di, 28.01.2020 20:00
Sporthalle Karl-Marx-Grundschule Plauen
10.03. Spg. TSG Jocketa I/ Post-SV Plauen vs SG Friesen
Di, 10.03.2020 20:30
Sporthalle Karl-Marx-Grundschule Plauen
05.11. Spg. TSG Jocketa I/ Post-SV Plauen vs SV Fortuna Auerbach
Di, 05.11.2019 20:00
Sporthalle Karl-Marx-Grundschule Plauen
05.05. Spg. TSG Jocketa I/ Post-SV Plauen vs VSG Vogtland Plauen
Di, 05.05.2020 20:00
Sporthalle Karl-Marx-Grundschule Plauen
3:1 Spg. TSG Jocketa I/ Post-SV Plauen vs VSV Oelsnitz "Harmonie"
Di, 10.09.2019 20:00
Sporthalle Karl-Marx-Grundschule Plauen
VSG Vogtland Plauen VSG Vogtland Plauen 08.10. VSG Vogtland Plauen vs ESV Lok Adorf I "Mixed"
Di, 08.10.2019 20:45
SH Dr.- Chr.-Hufeland-Schule
14.01. VSG Vogtland Plauen vs SG Friesen
Di, 14.01.2020 20:45
SH Dr.- Chr.-Hufeland-Schule
24.09. VSG Vogtland Plauen vs SV Fortuna Auerbach
Di, 24.09.2019 20:45
SH Dr.- Chr.-Hufeland-Schule
03.12. VSG Vogtland Plauen vs Spg. TSG Jocketa I/ Post-SV Plauen
Di, 03.12.2019 20:45
SH Dr.- Chr.-Hufeland-Schule
07.04. VSG Vogtland Plauen vs VSV Oelsnitz "Harmonie"
Di, 07.04.2020 20:45
SH Dr.- Chr.-Hufeland-Schule
VSV Oelsnitz "Harmonie" 05.05. VSV Oelsnitz "Harmonie" vs ESV Lok Adorf I "Mixed"
Di, 05.05.2020 20:30
SH Oelsnitz
24.09. VSV Oelsnitz "Harmonie" vs SG Friesen
Di, 24.09.2019 20:30
SH Oelsnitz
10.03. VSV Oelsnitz "Harmonie" vs SV Fortuna Auerbach
Di, 10.03.2020 20:30
SH Oelsnitz
14.01. VSV Oelsnitz "Harmonie" vs Spg. TSG Jocketa I/ Post-SV Plauen
Di, 14.01.2020 20:30
SH Oelsnitz
05.11. VSV Oelsnitz "Harmonie" vs VSG Vogtland Plauen
Di, 05.11.2019 20:30
SH Oelsnitz
Sparkasse
Molten

Impressum