Bezirksliga Leipzig Männer

Bezirksliga Leipzig Männer

Bezirksliga Männer Leipzig

GLVC 2014 GSVE Delitzsch IV (SSR) Krostitzer SV II SV Bad Düben II SV Reudnitz III SV Stahl Brandis TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III Turbine Leipzig I Turbine Leipzig I VSG Leipzig Nord
GLVC 2014 25.03. GLVC 2014 vs GSVE Delitzsch IV (SSR)
Sa, 25.03.2023 14:00
Sportzentrum Groitzsch
01.04. GLVC 2014 vs Krostitzer SV II
Sa, 01.04.2023 14:00
Sportzentrum Groitzsch
01.04. GLVC 2014 vs SV Bad Düben II
Sa, 01.04.2023 14:00
Sportzentrum Groitzsch
10.12. GLVC 2014 vs SV Reudnitz III
Sa, 10.12.2022 14:00
Sportzentrum Groitzsch
24.09. GLVC 2014 vs SV Stahl Brandis
Sa, 24.09.2022 14:00
Sportzentrum Groitzsch
10.12. GLVC 2014 vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III
Sa, 10.12.2022 14:00
Sportzentrum Groitzsch
25.03. GLVC 2014 vs Turbine Leipzig I
Sa, 25.03.2023 14:00
Sportzentrum Groitzsch
24.09. GLVC 2014 vs VSG Leipzig Nord
Sa, 24.09.2022 14:00
Sportzentrum Groitzsch
GSVE Delitzsch IV (SSR) 08.10. GSVE Delitzsch IV (SSR) vs GLVC 2014
Sa, 08.10.2022 14:00
Artur-Becker-TH
10.12. GSVE Delitzsch IV (SSR) vs Krostitzer SV II
Sa, 10.12.2022 13:00
Artur-Becker-TH
04.02. GSVE Delitzsch IV (SSR) vs SV Bad Düben II
Sa, 04.02.2023 13:00
Artur-Becker-TH
08.10. GSVE Delitzsch IV (SSR) vs SV Reudnitz III
Sa, 08.10.2022 14:00
Artur-Becker-TH
04.02. GSVE Delitzsch IV (SSR) vs SV Stahl Brandis
Sa, 04.02.2023 13:00
Artur-Becker-TH
01.04. GSVE Delitzsch IV (SSR) vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III
Sa, 01.04.2023 14:00
Artur-Becker-TH
10.12. GSVE Delitzsch IV (SSR) vs Turbine Leipzig I
Sa, 10.12.2022 13:00
Artur-Becker-TH
01.04. GSVE Delitzsch IV (SSR) vs VSG Leipzig Nord
Sa, 01.04.2023 14:00
Artur-Becker-TH
Krostitzer SV II 19.11. Krostitzer SV II vs GLVC 2014
Sa, 19.11.2022 14:00
Neue Mehrzweckhalle Krostitz
18.03. Krostitzer SV II vs GSVE Delitzsch IV (SSR)
Sa, 18.03.2023 14:00
Neue Mehrzweckhalle Krostitz
19.11. Krostitzer SV II vs SV Bad Düben II
Sa, 19.11.2022 14:00
Neue Mehrzweckhalle Krostitz
26.11. Krostitzer SV II vs SV Reudnitz III
Sa, 26.11.2022 14:00
Neue Mehrzweckhalle Krostitz
21.01. Krostitzer SV II vs SV Stahl Brandis
Sa, 21.01.2023 14:00
Neue Mehrzweckhalle Krostitz
26.11. Krostitzer SV II vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III
Sa, 26.11.2022 14:00
Neue Mehrzweckhalle Krostitz
18.03. Krostitzer SV II vs Turbine Leipzig I
Sa, 18.03.2023 14:00
Neue Mehrzweckhalle Krostitz
21.01. Krostitzer SV II vs VSG Leipzig Nord
Sa, 21.01.2023 14:00
Neue Mehrzweckhalle Krostitz
SV Bad Düben II 05.11. SV Bad Düben II vs GLVC 2014
Sa, 05.11.2022 14:00
Sporthalle der Bundespolizei
01.10. SV Bad Düben II vs GSVE Delitzsch IV (SSR)
Sa, 01.10.2022 14:00
Sporthalle der Bundespolizei
04.03. SV Bad Düben II vs Krostitzer SV II
Sa, 04.03.2023 14:00
Sporthalle der Bundespolizei
21.01. SV Bad Düben II vs SV Reudnitz III
Sa, 21.01.2023 14:00
Sporthalle der Bundespolizei
04.03. SV Bad Düben II vs SV Stahl Brandis
Sa, 04.03.2023 14:00
Sporthalle der Bundespolizei
21.01. SV Bad Düben II vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III
Sa, 21.01.2023 14:00
Sporthalle der Bundespolizei
01.10. SV Bad Düben II vs Turbine Leipzig I
Sa, 01.10.2022 14:00
Sporthalle der Bundespolizei
05.11. SV Bad Düben II vs VSG Leipzig Nord
Sa, 05.11.2022 14:00
Sporthalle der Bundespolizei
SV Reudnitz III 18.03. SV Reudnitz III vs GLVC 2014
Sa, 18.03.2023 14:00
SH 77.GS Leipzig
07.01. SV Reudnitz III vs GSVE Delitzsch IV (SSR)
Sa, 07.01.2023 14:00
SH 77.GS Leipzig
07.01. SV Reudnitz III vs Krostitzer SV II
Sa, 07.01.2023 14:00
SH 77.GS Leipzig
12.11. SV Reudnitz III vs SV Bad Düben II
Sa, 12.11.2022 14:00
SH 77.GS Leipzig
19.11. SV Reudnitz III vs SV Stahl Brandis
Sa, 19.11.2022 14:00
SH 77.GS Leipzig
18.03. SV Reudnitz III vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III
Sa, 18.03.2023 14:00
SH 77.GS Leipzig
19.11. SV Reudnitz III vs Turbine Leipzig I
Sa, 19.11.2022 14:00
SH 77.GS Leipzig
12.11. SV Reudnitz III vs VSG Leipzig Nord
Sa, 12.11.2022 14:00
SH 77.GS Leipzig
SV Stahl Brandis 07.01. SV Stahl Brandis vs GLVC 2014
Sa, 07.01.2023 10:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
10.09. SV Stahl Brandis vs GSVE Delitzsch IV (SSR)
Sa, 10.09.2022 10:01
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
10.09. SV Stahl Brandis vs Krostitzer SV II
Sa, 10.09.2022 10:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
10.12. SV Stahl Brandis vs SV Bad Düben II
Sa, 10.12.2022 15:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
01.04. SV Stahl Brandis vs SV Reudnitz III
Sa, 01.04.2023 15:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
07.01. SV Stahl Brandis vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III
Sa, 07.01.2023 10:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
01.04. SV Stahl Brandis vs Turbine Leipzig I
Sa, 01.04.2023 15:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
10.12. SV Stahl Brandis vs VSG Leipzig Nord
Sa, 10.12.2022 15:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III 04.03. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III vs GLVC 2014
Sa, 04.03.2023 10:00
SH Markkleeberg
05.11. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III vs GSVE Delitzsch IV (SSR)
Sa, 05.11.2022 14:00
SH Markkleeberg
04.02. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III vs Krostitzer SV II
Sa, 04.02.2023 14:00
SH Markkleeberg
08.10. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III vs SV Bad Düben II
Sa, 08.10.2022 14:00
SH Markkleeberg
05.11. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III vs SV Reudnitz III
Sa, 05.11.2022 14:00
SH Markkleeberg
08.10. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III vs SV Stahl Brandis
Sa, 08.10.2022 14:00
SH Markkleeberg
04.02. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III vs Turbine Leipzig I
Sa, 04.02.2023 14:00
SH Markkleeberg
04.03. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III vs VSG Leipzig Nord
Sa, 04.03.2023 10:00
SH Markkleeberg
Turbine Leipzig I Turbine Leipzig I 28.01. Turbine Leipzig I vs GLVC 2014
Sa, 28.01.2023 15:00
SH Lene-Voigt-Schule
04.03. Turbine Leipzig I vs GSVE Delitzsch IV (SSR)
Sa, 04.03.2023 15:00
SH Lene-Voigt-Schule
05.11. Turbine Leipzig I vs Krostitzer SV II
Sa, 05.11.2022 15:00
SH Lene-Voigt-Schule
14.01. Turbine Leipzig I vs SV Bad Düben II
Sa, 14.01.2023 15:00
SH Lene-Voigt-Schule
04.03. Turbine Leipzig I vs SV Reudnitz III
Sa, 04.03.2023 15:00
SH Lene-Voigt-Schule
05.11. Turbine Leipzig I vs SV Stahl Brandis
Sa, 05.11.2022 15:00
SH Lene-Voigt-Schule
28.01. Turbine Leipzig I vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III
Sa, 28.01.2023 15:00
SH Lene-Voigt-Schule
14.01. Turbine Leipzig I vs VSG Leipzig Nord
Sa, 14.01.2023 15:00
SH Lene-Voigt-Schule
VSG Leipzig Nord 04.02. VSG Leipzig Nord vs GLVC 2014
Sa, 04.02.2023 14:00
SH Paul-Robeson-Schule
19.11. VSG Leipzig Nord vs GSVE Delitzsch IV (SSR)
Sa, 19.11.2022 14:00
SH Paul-Robeson-Schule
08.10. VSG Leipzig Nord vs Krostitzer SV II
Sa, 08.10.2022 14:00
SH Paul-Robeson-Schule
18.03. VSG Leipzig Nord vs SV Bad Düben II
Sa, 18.03.2023 14:00
SH Paul-Robeson-Schule
04.02. VSG Leipzig Nord vs SV Reudnitz III
Sa, 04.02.2023 14:00
SH Paul-Robeson-Schule
18.03. VSG Leipzig Nord vs SV Stahl Brandis
Sa, 18.03.2023 14:00
SH Paul-Robeson-Schule
19.11. VSG Leipzig Nord vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III
Sa, 19.11.2022 14:00
SH Paul-Robeson-Schule
08.10. VSG Leipzig Nord vs Turbine Leipzig I
Sa, 08.10.2022 14:00
SH Paul-Robeson-Schule

Spiele

Samstag, 7. Mai 2022

14:00
USV TU Dresden II USV TU Dresden II
3:0
VV Zittau 09 I VV Zittau 09 I
3:0
14:00
USV TU Dresden II USV TU Dresden II
3:0
NV Markkleeberg Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg
3:0

Spiele

Samstag, 24. April 2021

14:00
VSG Leipzig Nord VSG Leipzig Nord
-:-
VV Grimma II VV Grimma II
-:-
14:00
VSG Leipzig Nord VSG Leipzig Nord
-:-
SV Reudnitz II SV Reudnitz II
-:-
14:00
BBV Wurzen BBV Wurzen
-:-
SV Reudnitz SV Reudnitz
-:-
14:00
BBV Wurzen BBV Wurzen
-:-
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 IV TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 IV
-:-
14:00
SV Stahl Brandis SV Stahl Brandis
-:-
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III
-:-
14:00
SV Stahl Brandis SV Stahl Brandis
-:-
SV Bad Düben SV Bad Düben
-:-
Trainersuchportal
FreistaatSachsen
Sparkasse
Molten

Impressum Datenschutz