Bezirksliga Leipzig

Bezirksliga Leipzig

BBV Wurzen BBV Wurzen SV Bad Düben SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR) SV Reudnitz SV Reudnitz II SV Stahl Brandis TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 IV VSG Leipzig Nord VV Grimma II
BBV Wurzen BBV Wurzen 30.01. BBV Wurzen vs SV Bad Düben
Sa, 30.01.2021 14:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
24.04. BBV Wurzen vs SV Reudnitz
Sa, 24.04.2021 14:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
19.12. BBV Wurzen vs SV Reudnitz II
Sa, 19.12.2020 14:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
23.01. BBV Wurzen vs SV Stahl Brandis
Sa, 23.01.2021 14:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
19.12. BBV Wurzen vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III
Sa, 19.12.2020 14:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
24.04. BBV Wurzen vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 IV
Sa, 24.04.2021 14:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
30.01. BBV Wurzen vs VSG Leipzig Nord
Sa, 30.01.2021 14:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
23.01. BBV Wurzen vs VV Grimma II
Sa, 23.01.2021 14:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
SV Bad Düben 06.02. SV Bad Düben vs BBV Wurzen
Sa, 06.02.2021 14:00
SH Mittelschule
20.03. SV Bad Düben vs SV Reudnitz
Sa, 20.03.2021 14:00
SH Mittelschule
06.02. SV Bad Düben vs SV Reudnitz II
Sa, 06.02.2021 14:00
SH Mittelschule
28.11. SV Bad Düben vs SV Stahl Brandis
Sa, 28.11.2020 14:00
SH Mittelschule
28.11. SV Bad Düben vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III
Sa, 28.11.2020 14:00
SH Mittelschule
17.10. SV Bad Düben vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 IV
Sa, 17.10.2020 14:00
SH Mittelschule
20.03. SV Bad Düben vs VSG Leipzig Nord
Sa, 20.03.2021 14:00
SH Mittelschule
17.10. SV Bad Düben vs VV Grimma II
Sa, 17.10.2020 14:00
SH Mittelschule
SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR) 27.03. SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR) vs BBV Wurzen
Sa, 27.03.2021 14:00
SH 77.GS Leipzig
13.03. SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR) vs SV Bad Düben
Sa, 13.03.2021 12:00
SH Gymnasium Engelsdorf
30.01. SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR) vs SV Reudnitz
Sa, 30.01.2021 14:00
SH 77.GS Leipzig
27.02. SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR) vs SV Reudnitz II
Sa, 27.02.2021 14:00
SH 77.GS Leipzig
27.03. SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR) vs SV Stahl Brandis
Sa, 27.03.2021 14:00
SH 77.GS Leipzig
16.01. SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR) vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III
Sa, 16.01.2021 14:00
SH 77.GS Leipzig
13.03. SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR) vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 IV
Sa, 13.03.2021 12:00
SH Gymnasium Engelsdorf
27.02. SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR) vs VSG Leipzig Nord
Sa, 27.02.2021 14:00
SH 77.GS Leipzig
30.01. SV Lok Engelsdorf II (SSR) vs VV Grimma II
Sa, 30.01.2021 14:00
SH 77.GS Leipzig
SV Reudnitz 10.10. SV Reudnitz vs BBV Wurzen
Sa, 10.10.2020 14:00
SH Wittenberger Straße
10.10. SV Reudnitz vs SV Bad Düben
Sa, 10.10.2020 14:00
SH Wittenberger Straße
12.12. SV Reudnitz vs SV Reudnitz II
Sa, 12.12.2020 14:00
SH Wittenberger Straße
26.09. SV Reudnitz vs SV Stahl Brandis
Sa, 26.09.2020 14:00
SH Wittenberger Straße
12.12. SV Reudnitz vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III
Sa, 12.12.2020 14:00
SH Wittenberger Straße
06.03. SV Reudnitz vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 IV
Sa, 06.03.2021 14:00
SH Wittenberger Straße
06.03. SV Reudnitz vs VSG Leipzig Nord
Sa, 06.03.2021 14:00
SH Wittenberger Straße
26.09. SV Reudnitz vs VV Grimma II
Sa, 26.09.2020 14:00
SH Wittenberger Straße
SV Reudnitz II 20.03. SV Reudnitz II vs BBV Wurzen
Sa, 20.03.2021 14:00
SH Humboldt-Gymnasium
05.12. SV Reudnitz II vs SV Bad Düben
Sa, 05.12.2020 14:00
SH Humboldt-Gymnasium
05.12. SV Reudnitz II vs SV Reudnitz
Sa, 05.12.2020 14:00
SH Humboldt-Gymnasium
09.01. SV Reudnitz II vs SV Stahl Brandis
Sa, 09.01.2021 14:00
SH Humboldt-Gymnasium
20.03. SV Reudnitz II vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III
Sa, 20.03.2021 14:00
SH Humboldt-Gymnasium
09.01. SV Reudnitz II vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 IV
Sa, 09.01.2021 14:00
SH Humboldt-Gymnasium
28.11. SV Reudnitz II vs VSG Leipzig Nord
Sa, 28.11.2020 14:00
SH Humboldt-Gymnasium
28.11. SV Reudnitz II vs VV Grimma II
Sa, 28.11.2020 14:00
SH Humboldt-Gymnasium
SV Stahl Brandis 17.10. SV Stahl Brandis vs BBV Wurzen
Sa, 17.10.2020 14:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
24.04. SV Stahl Brandis vs SV Bad Düben
Sa, 24.04.2021 14:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
17.04. SV Stahl Brandis vs SV Reudnitz
Sa, 17.04.2021 15:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
17.10. SV Stahl Brandis vs SV Reudnitz II
Sa, 17.10.2020 14:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
24.04. SV Stahl Brandis vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III
Sa, 24.04.2021 14:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
19.12. SV Stahl Brandis vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 IV
Sa, 19.12.2020 14:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
17.04. SV Stahl Brandis vs VSG Leipzig Nord
Sa, 17.04.2021 15:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
19.12. SV Stahl Brandis vs VV Grimma II
Sa, 19.12.2020 14:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III 06.03. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III vs BBV Wurzen
Sa, 06.03.2021 14:00
SH Gaschwitz
06.03. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III vs SV Bad Düben
Sa, 06.03.2021 14:00
SH Gaschwitz
27.03. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III vs SV Reudnitz
Sa, 27.03.2021 14:00
SH Markkleeberg
07.11. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III vs SV Reudnitz II
Sa, 07.11.2020 14:00
SH Großstädteln
07.11. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III vs SV Stahl Brandis
Sa, 07.11.2020 14:00
SH Großstädteln
06.02. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 IV
Sa, 06.02.2021 14:00
SH Gaschwitz
27.03. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III vs VSG Leipzig Nord
Sa, 27.03.2021 14:00
SH Markkleeberg
06.02. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III vs VV Grimma II
Sa, 06.02.2021 14:00
SH Gaschwitz
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 IV 28.11. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 IV vs BBV Wurzen
Sa, 28.11.2020 14:00
SH Gaschwitz
23.01. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 IV vs SV Bad Düben
Sa, 23.01.2021 14:00
SH Großstädteln
28.11. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 IV vs SV Reudnitz
Sa, 28.11.2020 14:00
SH Gaschwitz
26.09. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 IV vs SV Reudnitz II
Sa, 26.09.2020 14:00
SH Gaschwitz
20.03. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 IV vs SV Stahl Brandis
Sa, 20.03.2021 14:00
SH Großstädteln
26.09. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 IV vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III
Sa, 26.09.2020 14:00
SH Gaschwitz
23.01. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 IV vs VSG Leipzig Nord
Sa, 23.01.2021 14:00
SH Großstädteln
20.03. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 IV vs VV Grimma II
Sa, 20.03.2021 14:00
SH Großstädteln
VSG Leipzig Nord 09.01. VSG Leipzig Nord vs BBV Wurzen
Sa, 09.01.2021 15:00
SH Paul-Robeson-Schule
19.12. VSG Leipzig Nord vs SV Bad Düben
Sa, 19.12.2020 14:00
SH Paul-Robeson-Schule
19.12. VSG Leipzig Nord vs SV Reudnitz
Sa, 19.12.2020 14:00
SH Paul-Robeson-Schule
24.04. VSG Leipzig Nord vs SV Reudnitz II
Sa, 24.04.2021 14:00
SH Paul-Robeson-Schule
19.09. VSG Leipzig Nord vs SV Stahl Brandis
Sa, 19.09.2020 15:00
SH Paul-Robeson-Schule
09.01. VSG Leipzig Nord vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III
Sa, 09.01.2021 15:00
SH Paul-Robeson-Schule
19.09. VSG Leipzig Nord vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 IV
Sa, 19.09.2020 15:00
SH Paul-Robeson-Schule
24.04. VSG Leipzig Nord vs VV Grimma II
Sa, 24.04.2021 14:00
SH Paul-Robeson-Schule
VV Grimma II 19.09. VV Grimma II vs BBV Wurzen
Sa, 19.09.2020 12:00
SH GS Bücherwurm
09.01. VV Grimma II vs SV Bad Düben
Sa, 09.01.2021 14:00
SH GS Bücherwurm
09.01. VV Grimma II vs SV Reudnitz
Sa, 09.01.2021 14:00
SH GS Bücherwurm
06.03. VV Grimma II vs SV Reudnitz II
Sa, 06.03.2021 14:00
SH GS Bücherwurm
06.03. VV Grimma II vs SV Stahl Brandis
Sa, 06.03.2021 14:00
SH GS Bücherwurm
19.09. VV Grimma II vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III
Sa, 19.09.2020 12:00
SH GS Bücherwurm
21.11. VV Grimma II vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 IV
Sa, 21.11.2020 14:00
SH GS Bücherwurm
21.11. VV Grimma II vs VSG Leipzig Nord
Sa, 21.11.2020 14:00
SH GS Bücherwurm

Impressum Datenschutz