Bezirksklasse Leipzig

Bezirksklasse Leipzig

BBV Wurzen BBV Wurzen Krostitzer SV I SV Liebertwolkwitz I SV Sachsen Delitzsch 1994 SV Stahl Brandis TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 V TSV 1862 Schildau II TSV 1862 Schildau II VSG Leipzig Nord SVE SV Einheit Borna I L.E. Volleys V (SSR)
BBV Wurzen BBV Wurzen 01.02. BBV Wurzen vs SV Liebertwolkwitz I
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
28.03. BBV Wurzen vs SV Sachsen Delitzsch 1994
Sa, 28.03.2020 14:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
01.02. BBV Wurzen vs SV Stahl Brandis
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
09.11. BBV Wurzen vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 V
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
30.11. BBV Wurzen vs TSV 1862 Schildau II
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
09.11. BBV Wurzen vs VSG Leipzig Nord
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
28.03. BBV Wurzen vs L.E. Volleys V (SSR)
Sa, 28.03.2020 14:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
Krostitzer SV I 29.02. Krostitzer SV I vs BBV Wurzen
Sa, 29.02.2020 14:00
Neue Mehrzweckhalle Krostitz
28.03. Krostitzer SV I vs SV Liebertwolkwitz I
Sa, 28.03.2020 14:00
Neue Mehrzweckhalle Krostitz
14.12. Krostitzer SV I vs SV Sachsen Delitzsch 1994
Sa, 14.12.2019 10:00
Neue Mehrzweckhalle Krostitz
07.03. Krostitzer SV I vs SV Stahl Brandis
Sa, 07.03.2020 14:00
Neue Mehrzweckhalle Krostitz
28.03. Krostitzer SV I vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 V
Sa, 28.03.2020 14:00
Neue Mehrzweckhalle Krostitz
29.02. Krostitzer SV I vs TSV 1862 Schildau II
Sa, 29.02.2020 14:00
Neue Mehrzweckhalle Krostitz
28.09. Krostitzer SV I vs VSG Leipzig Nord
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:00
Neue Mehrzweckhalle Krostitz
14.12. Krostitzer SV I vs L.E. Volleys V (SSR)
Sa, 14.12.2019 10:00
Neue Mehrzweckhalle Krostitz
SV Liebertwolkwitz I 25.01. SV Liebertwolkwitz I vs BBV Wurzen
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:00
SH Liebertwolkwitz
23.11. SV Liebertwolkwitz I vs Krostitzer SV I
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:00
SH Liebertwolkwitz
23.11. SV Liebertwolkwitz I vs SV Sachsen Delitzsch 1994
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:00
SH Liebertwolkwitz
21.03. SV Liebertwolkwitz I vs SV Stahl Brandis
Sa, 21.03.2020 14:00
SH Liebertwolkwitz
14.12. SV Liebertwolkwitz I vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 V
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:00
SH Liebertwolkwitz
14.12. SV Liebertwolkwitz I vs TSV 1862 Schildau II
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:00
SH Liebertwolkwitz
21.03. SV Liebertwolkwitz I vs VSG Leipzig Nord
Sa, 21.03.2020 14:00
SH Liebertwolkwitz
25.01. SV Liebertwolkwitz I vs SV Einheit Borna I
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:00
SH Liebertwolkwitz
28.09. SV Liebertwolkwitz I vs L.E. Volleys V (SSR)
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:00
SH Liebertwolkwitz
SV Sachsen Delitzsch 1994 01.02. SV Sachsen Delitzsch 1994 vs Krostitzer SV I
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:00
SH Rosenweg
30.11. SV Sachsen Delitzsch 1994 vs SV Liebertwolkwitz I
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00
SH Rosenweg
28.09. SV Sachsen Delitzsch 1994 vs SV Stahl Brandis
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:00
SH Rosenweg
28.09. SV Sachsen Delitzsch 1994 vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 V
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:00
SH Rosenweg
25.04. SV Sachsen Delitzsch 1994 vs TSV 1862 Schildau II
Sa, 25.04.2020 14:00
SH Rosenweg
25.04. SV Sachsen Delitzsch 1994 vs SV Einheit Borna I
Sa, 25.04.2020 14:00
SH Rosenweg
01.02. SV Sachsen Delitzsch 1994 vs L.E. Volleys V (SSR)
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:00
SH Rosenweg
SV Stahl Brandis 11.01. SV Stahl Brandis vs Krostitzer SV I
Sa, 11.01.2020 10:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
3:0 SV Stahl Brandis vs SV Liebertwolkwitz I
Sa, 14.09.2019 10:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
11.01. SV Stahl Brandis vs SV Sachsen Delitzsch 1994
Sa, 11.01.2020 10:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
29.02. SV Stahl Brandis vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 V
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
28.03. SV Stahl Brandis vs TSV 1862 Schildau II
Sa, 28.03.2020 14:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
28.03. SV Stahl Brandis vs VSG Leipzig Nord
Sa, 28.03.2020 14:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
29.02. SV Stahl Brandis vs SV Einheit Borna I
Sa, 29.02.2020 15:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
23.11. SV Stahl Brandis vs L.E. Volleys V (SSR)
Sa, 23.11.2019 15:00
Mehrzweckhalle Mittelschule Brandis
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 V 11.01. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 V vs BBV Wurzen
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:00
SH Gymnasium Mehringstraße
05.10. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 V vs SV Liebertwolkwitz I
Sa, 05.10.2019 14:00
SH Markkleeberg
02.11. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 V vs SV Sachsen Delitzsch 1994
Sa, 02.11.2019 12:00
SH Markkleeberg
02.11. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 V vs SV Stahl Brandis
Sa, 02.11.2019 12:00
SH Markkleeberg
23.11. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 V vs TSV 1862 Schildau II
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:00
SH Markkleeberg
05.10. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 V vs VSG Leipzig Nord
Sa, 05.10.2019 14:00
SH Markkleeberg
23.11. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 V vs SV Einheit Borna I
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:00
SH Markkleeberg
11.01. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 V vs L.E. Volleys V (SSR)
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:00
SH Gymnasium Mehringstraße
TSV 1862 Schildau II TSV 1862 Schildau II 21.03. TSV 1862 Schildau II vs BBV Wurzen
Sa, 21.03.2020 14:00
Volkshaus Schildau
04.04. TSV 1862 Schildau II vs Krostitzer SV I
Sa, 04.04.2020 14:00
Volkshaus Schildau
09.11. TSV 1862 Schildau II vs SV Sachsen Delitzsch 1994
Sa, 09.11.2019 12:00
Volkshaus Schildau
21.03. TSV 1862 Schildau II vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 V
Sa, 21.03.2020 14:00
Volkshaus Schildau
11.01. TSV 1862 Schildau II vs VSG Leipzig Nord
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:00
Volkshaus Schildau
04.04. TSV 1862 Schildau II vs SV Einheit Borna I
Sa, 04.04.2020 14:00
Volkshaus Schildau
09.11. TSV 1862 Schildau II vs L.E. Volleys V (SSR)
Sa, 09.11.2019 12:00
Volkshaus Schildau
VSG Leipzig Nord 25.04. VSG Leipzig Nord vs BBV Wurzen
Sa, 25.04.2020 14:00
SH Paul-Robeson-Schule
25.04. VSG Leipzig Nord vs Krostitzer SV I
Sa, 25.04.2020 14:00
SH Paul-Robeson-Schule
07.03. VSG Leipzig Nord vs SV Liebertwolkwitz I
Sa, 07.03.2020 14:00
SH Paul-Robeson-Schule
29.02. VSG Leipzig Nord vs SV Sachsen Delitzsch 1994
Sa, 29.02.2020 14:00
SH Paul-Robeson-Schule
3:0 VSG Leipzig Nord vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 V
Sa, 14.09.2019 15:00
SH Paul-Robeson-Schule
07.03. VSG Leipzig Nord vs TSV 1862 Schildau II
Sa, 07.03.2020 14:00
SH Paul-Robeson-Schule
29.02. VSG Leipzig Nord vs L.E. Volleys V (SSR)
Sa, 29.02.2020 14:00
SH Paul-Robeson-Schule
SVE SV Einheit Borna I 14.12. SV Einheit Borna I vs BBV Wurzen
Sa, 14.12.2019 14:00
SH Borna Ost
21.03. SV Einheit Borna I vs Krostitzer SV I
Sa, 21.03.2020 14:00
SH Glück Auf Borna
09.11. SV Einheit Borna I vs SV Liebertwolkwitz I
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:00
SH Glück Auf Borna
09.11. SV Einheit Borna I vs SV Stahl Brandis
Sa, 09.11.2019 14:00
SH Glück Auf Borna
01.02. SV Einheit Borna I vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 V
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:00
SH Borna Ost
01.02. SV Einheit Borna I vs VSG Leipzig Nord
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:00
SH Borna Ost
21.03. SV Einheit Borna I vs L.E. Volleys V (SSR)
Sa, 21.03.2020 14:00
SH Glück Auf Borna
L.E. Volleys V (SSR) 02.11. L.E. Volleys V (SSR) vs Krostitzer SV I
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:00
SH Wittenberger Straße
25.04. L.E. Volleys V (SSR) vs SV Liebertwolkwitz I
Sa, 25.04.2020 14:00
SH Wittenberger Straße
07.03. L.E. Volleys V (SSR) vs SV Sachsen Delitzsch 1994
Sa, 07.03.2020 14:00
SH Wittenberger Straße
25.04. L.E. Volleys V (SSR) vs SV Stahl Brandis
Sa, 25.04.2020 14:00
SH Wittenberger Straße
30.11. L.E. Volleys V (SSR) vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 V
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00
SH Wittenberger Straße
02.11. L.E. Volleys V (SSR) vs TSV 1862 Schildau II
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:00
SH Wittenberger Straße
30.11. L.E. Volleys V (SSR) vs VSG Leipzig Nord
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00
SH Wittenberger Straße
07.03. L.E. Volleys V (SSR) vs SV Einheit Borna I
Sa, 07.03.2020 14:00
SH Wittenberger Straße

Impressum