Kreisunion Dresden Männer

Kreisunion Dresden Männer

Datum # Heim Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis Schiedsger.
Sa, 07.11.20 09:30 1 SG Großröhrsdorf Post SV Dresden V SH F.-Sauerbruch-Gymn.SH F.-Sauerbruch-Gymn. SV Motor Mickten III Spieldetails
Sa, 07.11.20 09:30 3 Post SV Dresden V SV Motor Mickten III SH F.-Sauerbruch-Gymn.SH F.-Sauerbruch-Gymn. SG Großröhrsdorf Spieldetails
Sa, 12.12.20 09:30 7 Gastgeber Post SV Dresden V SV Diera SH 93. GrundschuleSH 93. Grundschule SG Großröhrsdorf Spieldetails
Sa, 12.12.20 09:30 8 Gastgeber Post SV Dresden V SG Großröhrsdorf SH 93. GrundschuleSH 93. Grundschule SV Diera Spieldetails
Sa, 23.01.21 09:30 14 SV Diera Post SV Dresden V SH Bertolt-Brecht-GS ZadelSH Zadel TuS Coswig 1920 II Spieldetails
Sa, 23.01.21 09:30 15 Post SV Dresden V TuS Coswig 1920 II SH Bertolt-Brecht-GS ZadelSH Zadel SV Diera Spieldetails
Sa, 27.02.21 09:30 19 Gastgeber Post SV Dresden V TuS Coswig 1920 II SH 93. GrundschuleSH 93. Grundschule SV Motor Mickten III Spieldetails
Sa, 27.02.21 09:30 20 Gastgeber Post SV Dresden V SV Motor Mickten III SH 93. GrundschuleSH 93. Grundschule TuS Coswig 1920 II Spieldetails
Sa, 27.03.21 09:30 25 SV Motor Mickten III Post SV Dresden V MoMi - SportcenterMoMi - Sportcenter SV Diera Spieldetails
Sa, 27.03.21 09:30 27 SV Diera Post SV Dresden V MoMi - SportcenterMoMi - Sportcenter SV Motor Mickten III Spieldetails
Sa, 24.04.21 09:30 29 TuS Coswig 1920 II Post SV Dresden V SH Gymnasium CoswigSH Gymnasium Coswig SG Großröhrsdorf Spieldetails
Sa, 24.04.21 09:30 30 Post SV Dresden V SG Großröhrsdorf SH Gymnasium CoswigSH Gymnasium Coswig TuS Coswig 1920 II Spieldetails

Spiele

Samstag, 18. September 2021

14:00
Wildcats FSV Reichenbach
-:-
Chemnitzer VV II Chemnitzer VV II
-:-
14:00
Wildcats FSV Reichenbach
-:-
Post SV Dresden I Post SV Dresden I
-:-

Sonntag, 19. September 2021

11:00
Dippoldiswalde MH Metallprofil Volleys Dippoldiswalde
-:-
TSV Leipzig 76 I TSV Leipzig 76 I
-:-
11:00
Dippoldiswalde MH Metallprofil Volleys Dippoldiswalde
-:-
SC Freital I SC Freital I
-:-

Spiele

Samstag, 24. April 2021

14:00
VSG Leipzig Nord VSG Leipzig Nord
-:-
VV Grimma II VV Grimma II
-:-
14:00
VSG Leipzig Nord VSG Leipzig Nord
-:-
SV Reudnitz II SV Reudnitz II
-:-
14:00
BBV Wurzen BBV Wurzen
-:-
SV Reudnitz SV Reudnitz
-:-
14:00
BBV Wurzen BBV Wurzen
-:-
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 IV TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 IV
-:-
14:00
SV Stahl Brandis SV Stahl Brandis
-:-
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III
-:-
14:00
SV Stahl Brandis SV Stahl Brandis
-:-
SV Bad Düben SV Bad Düben
-:-
Trainersuchportal
FreistaatSachsen
Sparkasse
Molten

Impressum Datenschutz