Kreisunion Dresden Männer

Kreisunion Dresden Männer

Datum # Heim Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis Schiedsger.
Sa, 28.11.20 09:30 4 Gastgeber TuS Coswig 1920 II SV Motor Mickten III SH Gymnasium CoswigSH Gymnasium Coswig SV Diera Spieldetails
Sa, 28.11.20 09:30 5 Gastgeber TuS Coswig 1920 II SV Diera SH Gymnasium CoswigSH Gymnasium Coswig SV Motor Mickten III Spieldetails
Sa, 09.01.21 09:30 11 SV Motor Mickten III TuS Coswig 1920 II MoMi - SportcenterMoMi - Sportcenter SG Großröhrsdorf Spieldetails
Sa, 09.01.21 09:30 12 TuS Coswig 1920 II SG Großröhrsdorf MoMi - SportcenterMoMi - Sportcenter SV Motor Mickten III Spieldetails
Sa, 23.01.21 09:30 13 SV Diera TuS Coswig 1920 II SH Bertolt-Brecht-GS ZadelSH Zadel Post SV Dresden V Spieldetails
Sa, 23.01.21 09:30 15 Post SV Dresden V TuS Coswig 1920 II SH Bertolt-Brecht-GS ZadelSH Zadel SV Diera Spieldetails
Sa, 27.02.21 09:30 19 Post SV Dresden V TuS Coswig 1920 II SH 93. GrundschuleSH 93. Grundschule SV Motor Mickten III Spieldetails
Sa, 27.02.21 09:30 21 SV Motor Mickten III TuS Coswig 1920 II SH 93. GrundschuleSH 93. Grundschule Post SV Dresden V Spieldetails
Sa, 13.03.21 14:00 23 SG Großröhrsdorf TuS Coswig 1920 II SH F.-Sauerbruch-Gymn.SH F.-Sauerbruch-Gymn. SV Diera Spieldetails
Sa, 13.03.21 14:00 24 TuS Coswig 1920 II SV Diera SH F.-Sauerbruch-Gymn.SH F.-Sauerbruch-Gymn. SG Großröhrsdorf Spieldetails
Sa, 24.04.21 09:30 28 Gastgeber TuS Coswig 1920 II SG Großröhrsdorf SH Gymnasium CoswigSH Gymnasium Coswig Post SV Dresden V Spieldetails
Sa, 24.04.21 09:30 29 Gastgeber TuS Coswig 1920 II Post SV Dresden V SH Gymnasium CoswigSH Gymnasium Coswig SG Großröhrsdorf Spieldetails

Spiele

Samstag, 18. September 2021

14:00
Wildcats FSV Reichenbach
-:-
Chemnitzer VV II Chemnitzer VV II
-:-
14:00
Wildcats FSV Reichenbach
-:-
Post SV Dresden I Post SV Dresden I
-:-

Sonntag, 19. September 2021

11:00
Dippoldiswalde MH Metallprofil Volleys Dippoldiswalde
-:-
TSV Leipzig 76 I TSV Leipzig 76 I
-:-
11:00
Dippoldiswalde MH Metallprofil Volleys Dippoldiswalde
-:-
SC Freital I SC Freital I
-:-

Spiele

Samstag, 24. April 2021

14:00
VSG Leipzig Nord VSG Leipzig Nord
-:-
VV Grimma II VV Grimma II
-:-
14:00
VSG Leipzig Nord VSG Leipzig Nord
-:-
SV Reudnitz II SV Reudnitz II
-:-
14:00
BBV Wurzen BBV Wurzen
-:-
SV Reudnitz SV Reudnitz
-:-
14:00
BBV Wurzen BBV Wurzen
-:-
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 IV TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 IV
-:-
14:00
SV Stahl Brandis SV Stahl Brandis
-:-
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III
-:-
14:00
SV Stahl Brandis SV Stahl Brandis
-:-
SV Bad Düben SV Bad Düben
-:-
Trainersuchportal
FreistaatSachsen
Sparkasse
Molten

Impressum Datenschutz