Kreisunion Dresden Männer

Kreisunion Dresden Männer

Darstellungsart: Ergebnisse Zuschauerstatistik

SV Diera SV Diera SV Kreuzschule II SV Motor Mickten III Shatterhands Radebeul II TuS Coswig 1920 II TuS Coswig 1920 III USV TU Dresden V
SV Diera SV Diera 28.03. SV Diera vs SV Kreuzschule II
Sa, 28.03.2020 09:30
SH Bertolt-Brecht-GS Zadel
1:3 SV Diera vs SV Motor Mickten III
So, 10.11.2019 09:30
SH Bertolt-Brecht-GS Zadel
3:0 SV Diera vs Shatterhands Radebeul II
Sa, 30.11.2019 09:30
TH Schule zur Lernförderung A. Schweitz
28.03. SV Diera vs TuS Coswig 1920 III
Sa, 28.03.2020 09:30
SH Bertolt-Brecht-GS Zadel
29.02. SV Diera vs USV TU Dresden V
Sa, 29.02.2020 09:30
SH Gymnasium Luisenstift
SV Kreuzschule II 0:3 SV Kreuzschule II vs SV Diera
Sa, 30.11.2019 09:30
TH Schule zur Lernförderung A. Schweitz
0:3 SV Kreuzschule II vs Shatterhands Radebeul II
Sa, 30.11.2019 09:30
TH Schule zur Lernförderung A. Schweitz
25.04. SV Kreuzschule II vs TuS Coswig 1920 II
Sa, 25.04.2020 14:00
SH Gymnasium Coswig
1:3 SV Kreuzschule II vs TuS Coswig 1920 III
Sa, 25.01.2020 09:30
SH 101. Oberschule (Halle A)
25.04. SV Kreuzschule II vs USV TU Dresden V
Sa, 25.04.2020 14:00
SH Gymnasium Coswig
SV Motor Mickten III 1:3 SV Motor Mickten III vs SV Diera
Sa, 01.02.2020 09:30
SH Bertolt-Brecht-GS Zadel
29.02. SV Motor Mickten III vs SV Kreuzschule II
Sa, 29.02.2020 09:30
SH 106. Grundschule
29.02. SV Motor Mickten III vs TuS Coswig 1920 II
Sa, 29.02.2020 09:30
SH 106. Grundschule
3:1 SV Motor Mickten III vs TuS Coswig 1920 III
Sa, 30.11.2019 09:30
SH 106. Grundschule
2:3 SV Motor Mickten III vs USV TU Dresden V
Sa, 30.11.2019 09:30
SH 106. Grundschule
Shatterhands Radebeul II 29.02. Shatterhands Radebeul II vs SV Diera
Sa, 29.02.2020 09:30
SH Gymnasium Luisenstift
3:1 Shatterhands Radebeul II vs SV Kreuzschule II
Sa, 18.01.2020 09:30
SH Gymnasium Luisenstift
25.04. Shatterhands Radebeul II vs SV Motor Mickten III
Sa, 25.04.2020 14:00
SH Gymnasium Coswig
3:0 Shatterhands Radebeul II vs TuS Coswig 1920 III
Sa, 02.11.2019 09:30
SH Gymnasium Coswig
29.02. Shatterhands Radebeul II vs USV TU Dresden V
Sa, 29.02.2020 09:30
SH Gymnasium Luisenstift
TuS Coswig 1920 II 3:0 TuS Coswig 1920 II vs SV Diera
Sa, 01.02.2020 09:30
SH Bertolt-Brecht-GS Zadel
3:0 TuS Coswig 1920 II vs SV Motor Mickten III
Sa, 01.02.2020 09:30
SH Bertolt-Brecht-GS Zadel
28.03. TuS Coswig 1920 II vs Shatterhands Radebeul II
Sa, 28.03.2020 09:30
SH Bertolt Brecht Gymnasium
3:0 TuS Coswig 1920 II vs TuS Coswig 1920 III
Sa, 02.11.2019 09:30
SH Gymnasium Coswig
TuS Coswig 1920 III 1:3 TuS Coswig 1920 III vs SV Diera
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:00
SH Gymnasium Coswig
28.03. TuS Coswig 1920 III vs SV Kreuzschule II
Sa, 28.03.2020 09:30
SH Bertolt-Brecht-GS Zadel
25.04. TuS Coswig 1920 III vs SV Motor Mickten III
Sa, 25.04.2020 14:00
SH Gymnasium Coswig
25.04. TuS Coswig 1920 III vs Shatterhands Radebeul II
Sa, 25.04.2020 14:00
SH Gymnasium Coswig
0:3 TuS Coswig 1920 III vs TuS Coswig 1920 II
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:00
SH Gymnasium Coswig
0:3 TuS Coswig 1920 III vs USV TU Dresden V
Sa, 30.11.2019 09:30
SH 106. Grundschule
USV TU Dresden V 3:0 USV TU Dresden V vs SV Kreuzschule II
Sa, 25.01.2020 09:30
SH 101. Oberschule (Halle A)
3:0 USV TU Dresden V vs SV Motor Mickten III
So, 10.11.2019 09:30
SH Bertolt-Brecht-GS Zadel
28.03. USV TU Dresden V vs Shatterhands Radebeul II
Sa, 28.03.2020 09:30
SH Bertolt Brecht Gymnasium
25.04. USV TU Dresden V vs TuS Coswig 1920 II
Sa, 25.04.2020 14:00
SH Gymnasium Coswig
3:0 USV TU Dresden V vs TuS Coswig 1920 III
Sa, 25.01.2020 09:30
SH 101. Oberschule (Halle A)

Impressum Datenschutz