Kreisunion Dresden Männer

Kreisunion Dresden Männer

SV Diera SV Diera SV Kreuzschule II SV Motor Mickten III Shatterhands Radebeul II TuS Coswig 1920 II TuS Coswig 1920 III USV TU Dresden V
SV Diera SV Diera 28.03. SV Diera vs SV Kreuzschule II
Sa, 28.03.2020 09:30
SH Bertolt-Brecht-GS Zadel
10.11. SV Diera vs SV Motor Mickten III
So, 10.11.2019 09:30
SH Bertolt-Brecht-GS Zadel
30.11. SV Diera vs Shatterhands Radebeul II
Sa, 30.11.2019 09:30
SH 107. Mittelschule Dresden
28.03. SV Diera vs TuS Coswig 1920 III
Sa, 28.03.2020 09:30
SH Bertolt-Brecht-GS Zadel
29.02. SV Diera vs USV TU Dresden V
Sa, 29.02.2020 09:30
SH Gymnasium Luisenstift
SV Kreuzschule II 30.11. SV Kreuzschule II vs SV Diera
Sa, 30.11.2019 09:30
SH 107. Mittelschule Dresden
30.11. SV Kreuzschule II vs Shatterhands Radebeul II
Sa, 30.11.2019 09:30
SH 107. Mittelschule Dresden
25.04. SV Kreuzschule II vs TuS Coswig 1920 II
Sa, 25.04.2020 14:00
SH Gymnasium Coswig
01.02. SV Kreuzschule II vs TuS Coswig 1920 III
Sa, 01.02.2020 09:30
SH Bertolt Brecht Gymnasium
25.04. SV Kreuzschule II vs USV TU Dresden V
Sa, 25.04.2020 14:00
SH Gymnasium Coswig
SV Motor Mickten III 01.02. SV Motor Mickten III vs SV Diera
Sa, 01.02.2020 09:30
SH Gymnasium Coswig
29.02. SV Motor Mickten III vs SV Kreuzschule II
Sa, 29.02.2020 09:30
SH 106. Grundschule
29.02. SV Motor Mickten III vs TuS Coswig 1920 II
Sa, 29.02.2020 09:30
SH 106. Grundschule
30.11. SV Motor Mickten III vs TuS Coswig 1920 III
Sa, 30.11.2019 09:30
SH 106. Grundschule
30.11. SV Motor Mickten III vs USV TU Dresden V
Sa, 30.11.2019 09:30
SH 106. Grundschule
Shatterhands Radebeul II 29.02. Shatterhands Radebeul II vs SV Diera
Sa, 29.02.2020 09:30
SH Gymnasium Luisenstift
18.01. Shatterhands Radebeul II vs SV Kreuzschule II
Sa, 18.01.2020 09:30
SH Gymnasium Luisenstift
25.04. Shatterhands Radebeul II vs SV Motor Mickten III
Sa, 25.04.2020 14:00
SH Gymnasium Coswig
02.11. Shatterhands Radebeul II vs TuS Coswig 1920 III
Sa, 02.11.2019 09:30
SH Gymnasium Coswig
29.02. Shatterhands Radebeul II vs USV TU Dresden V
Sa, 29.02.2020 09:30
SH Gymnasium Luisenstift
TuS Coswig 1920 II 01.02. TuS Coswig 1920 II vs SV Diera
Sa, 01.02.2020 09:30
SH Gymnasium Coswig
01.02. TuS Coswig 1920 II vs SV Motor Mickten III
Sa, 01.02.2020 09:30
SH Gymnasium Coswig
28.03. TuS Coswig 1920 II vs Shatterhands Radebeul II
Sa, 28.03.2020 09:30
SH Bertolt Brecht Gymnasium
02.11. TuS Coswig 1920 II vs TuS Coswig 1920 III
Sa, 02.11.2019 09:30
SH Gymnasium Coswig
TuS Coswig 1920 III 18.01. TuS Coswig 1920 III vs SV Diera
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:00
SH Gymnasium Coswig
28.03. TuS Coswig 1920 III vs SV Kreuzschule II
Sa, 28.03.2020 09:30
SH Bertolt-Brecht-GS Zadel
25.04. TuS Coswig 1920 III vs SV Motor Mickten III
Sa, 25.04.2020 14:00
SH Gymnasium Coswig
25.04. TuS Coswig 1920 III vs Shatterhands Radebeul II
Sa, 25.04.2020 14:00
SH Gymnasium Coswig
18.01. TuS Coswig 1920 III vs TuS Coswig 1920 II
Sa, 18.01.2020 14:00
SH Gymnasium Coswig
30.11. TuS Coswig 1920 III vs USV TU Dresden V
Sa, 30.11.2019 09:30
SH 106. Grundschule
USV TU Dresden V 01.02. USV TU Dresden V vs SV Kreuzschule II
Sa, 01.02.2020 09:30
SH Bertolt Brecht Gymnasium
10.11. USV TU Dresden V vs SV Motor Mickten III
So, 10.11.2019 09:30
SH Bertolt-Brecht-GS Zadel
28.03. USV TU Dresden V vs Shatterhands Radebeul II
Sa, 28.03.2020 09:30
SH Bertolt Brecht Gymnasium
25.04. USV TU Dresden V vs TuS Coswig 1920 II
Sa, 25.04.2020 14:00
SH Gymnasium Coswig
01.02. USV TU Dresden V vs TuS Coswig 1920 III
Sa, 01.02.2020 09:30
SH Bertolt Brecht Gymnasium

Impressum