Bezirksklasse Frauen Staffel Ost

Darstellungsart: Ergebnisse Zuschauerstatistik

SG Adelsberg II SG Adelsberg II SSV Chemnitz II SSV Chemnitz II SV Siltronic Freiberg SV Union Milkau TSV Olbernhau TSV Olbernhau L.O. Volleys II SSV BW Gersdorf
SG Adelsberg II SG Adelsberg II 2:3 SG Adelsberg II vs SSV Chemnitz II
Sa, 10.11.2018 10:00
SH W.-Heisenberg-Gymnasium
0:3 SG Adelsberg II vs SV Siltronic Freiberg
So, 25.11.2018 10:00
SH W.-Heisenberg-Gymnasium
2:3 SG Adelsberg II vs SV Union Milkau
Sa, 10.11.2018 10:00
SH W.-Heisenberg-Gymnasium
1:3 SG Adelsberg II vs TSV Olbernhau
So, 25.11.2018 10:00
SH W.-Heisenberg-Gymnasium
24.03. SG Adelsberg II vs L.O. Volleys II
So, 24.03.2019 10:00
SH W.-Heisenberg-Gymnasium
24.03. SG Adelsberg II vs SSV BW Gersdorf
So, 24.03.2019 10:00
SH W.-Heisenberg-Gymnasium
SSV Chemnitz II SSV Chemnitz II 3:0 SSV Chemnitz II vs SG Adelsberg II
So, 27.01.2019 11:00
Großturnhalle André-Gymnasium
10.03. SSV Chemnitz II vs SV Siltronic Freiberg
So, 10.03.2019 11:00
Großturnhalle André-Gymnasium
3:2 SSV Chemnitz II vs SV Union Milkau
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:00
Großturnhalle André-Gymnasium
1:3 SSV Chemnitz II vs TSV Olbernhau
Sa, 03.11.2018 14:00
Großturnhalle André-Gymnasium
3:0 SSV Chemnitz II vs L.O. Volleys II
So, 27.01.2019 11:00
Großturnhalle André-Gymnasium
10.03. SSV Chemnitz II vs SSV BW Gersdorf
So, 10.03.2019 11:00
Großturnhalle André-Gymnasium
SV Siltronic Freiberg 30.03. SV Siltronic Freiberg vs SG Adelsberg II
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:00
Turnhalle Grundschule Carl-Böhme
3:1 SV Siltronic Freiberg vs SSV Chemnitz II
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:00
Turnhalle Grundschule Carl-Böhme
3:0 SV Siltronic Freiberg vs SV Union Milkau
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:00
Turnhalle Grundschule Carl-Böhme
30.03. SV Siltronic Freiberg vs TSV Olbernhau
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:00
Turnhalle Grundschule Carl-Böhme
3:0 SV Siltronic Freiberg vs L.O. Volleys II
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:00
Turnhalle Grundschule Carl-Böhme
3:0 SV Siltronic Freiberg vs SSV BW Gersdorf
Sa, 15.12.2018 11:00
Turnhalle Grundschule Carl-Böhme
SV Union Milkau 3:1 SV Union Milkau vs SG Adelsberg II
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:00
SH Frankenau
23.03. SV Union Milkau vs SSV Chemnitz II
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:00
SH Frankenau
23.03. SV Union Milkau vs SV Siltronic Freiberg
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:00
SH Frankenau
0:3 SV Union Milkau vs TSV Olbernhau
Sa, 27.10.2018 15:00
SH Am Schwanenteich
3:0 SV Union Milkau vs L.O. Volleys II
Sa, 02.02.2019 14:00
SH Frankenau
3:1 SV Union Milkau vs SSV BW Gersdorf
Sa, 27.10.2018 15:00
SH Am Schwanenteich
TSV Olbernhau TSV Olbernhau 09.03. TSV Olbernhau vs SG Adelsberg II
Sa, 09.03.2019 14:00
SH Thomas-Mann-Str.
3:0 TSV Olbernhau vs SSV Chemnitz II
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:00
SH Thomas-Mann-Str.
3:0 TSV Olbernhau vs SV Siltronic Freiberg
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:00
SH Thomas-Mann-Str.
3:1 TSV Olbernhau vs SV Union Milkau
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:00
SH Thomas-Mann-Str.
09.03. TSV Olbernhau vs L.O. Volleys II
Sa, 09.03.2019 14:00
SH Thomas-Mann-Str.
3:0 TSV Olbernhau vs SSV BW Gersdorf
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:00
SH Thomas-Mann-Str.
L.O. Volleys II 3:0 L.O. Volleys II vs SG Adelsberg II
Sa, 01.12.2018 12:00
TH Pestalozzi-Schule
2:3 L.O. Volleys II vs SSV Chemnitz II
So, 28.10.2018 11:00
TH Pestalozzi-Schule
1:3 L.O. Volleys II vs SV Siltronic Freiberg
So, 28.10.2018 11:00
TH Pestalozzi-Schule
3:1 L.O. Volleys II vs SV Union Milkau
Sa, 01.12.2018 12:00
TH Pestalozzi-Schule
0:3 L.O. Volleys II vs TSV Olbernhau
Sa, 09.02.2019 15:00
TH Pestalozzi-Schule
09.02. L.O. Volleys II vs SSV BW Gersdorf
Sa, 09.02.2019 15:00
TH Pestalozzi-Schule
SSV BW Gersdorf 1:3 SSV BW Gersdorf vs SG Adelsberg II
Sa, 29.09.2018 11:00
Schulsporthalle Gersdorf
0:3 SSV BW Gersdorf vs SSV Chemnitz II
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:00
Schulsporthalle Gersdorf
0:3 SSV BW Gersdorf vs SV Siltronic Freiberg
Sa, 26.01.2019 11:00
Schulsporthalle Gersdorf
3:2 SSV BW Gersdorf vs SV Union Milkau
Sa, 26.01.2019 11:00
Schulsporthalle Gersdorf
0:3 SSV BW Gersdorf vs TSV Olbernhau
Sa, 12.01.2019 14:00
Schulsporthalle Gersdorf
0:3 SSV BW Gersdorf vs L.O. Volleys II
Sa, 29.09.2018 11:00
Schulsporthalle Gersdorf

Sparkasse
Molten

Impressum