Kreisunion Chemnitz/Erzgeb. Frauen Ost

Kreisunion Chemnitz/Erzgeb. Frauen Ost

Kreisunion Chemnitz/Erzgeb. Frauen Ost

Darstellung:

1. VV Freiberg III Chemnitzer VV 6 SSV Gersdorf II B/W Röhrsdorf II SSV 1863 Sayda I SG Zschopau/Harthau III
1. VV Freiberg III 28.02. 1. VV Freiberg III vs Chemnitzer VV 6
So, 28.02.2021 10:00
SH BSZ Julius Weißbach
28.02. 1. VV Freiberg III vs SSV Gersdorf II
So, 28.02.2021 10:00
SH BSZ Julius Weißbach
31.01. 1. VV Freiberg III vs SSV 1863 Sayda I
So, 31.01.2021 10:00
SH BSZ Julius Weißbach
31.01. 1. VV Freiberg III vs SG Zschopau/Harthau III
So, 31.01.2021 10:00
SH BSZ Julius Weißbach
Chemnitzer VV 6 17.01. Chemnitzer VV 6 vs 1. VV Freiberg III
So, 17.01.2021 10:00
SH Charles Darwin Nord
17.01. Chemnitzer VV 6 vs B/W Röhrsdorf II
So, 17.01.2021 10:00
SH Charles Darwin Nord
09.01. Chemnitzer VV 6 vs SSV 1863 Sayda I
Sa, 09.01.2021 10:00
SH Berufliches Schulzentrum I
09.01. Chemnitzer VV 6 vs SG Zschopau/Harthau III
Sa, 09.01.2021 10:00
SH Berufliches Schulzentrum I
SSV Gersdorf II 24.12. SSV Gersdorf II vs 1. VV Freiberg III
Do, 24.12.2020 22:00
Schulsporthalle Gersdorf
30.01. SSV Gersdorf II vs Chemnitzer VV 6
Sa, 30.01.2021 10:00
Schulsporthalle Gersdorf
30.01. SSV Gersdorf II vs B/W Röhrsdorf II
Sa, 30.01.2021 10:00
Schulsporthalle Gersdorf
0:3 SSV Gersdorf II vs SSV 1863 Sayda I
So, 04.10.2020 10:00
Schulsporthalle Gersdorf
24.12. SSV Gersdorf II vs SG Zschopau/Harthau III
Do, 24.12.2020 22:00
Schulsporthalle Gersdorf
B/W Röhrsdorf II 24.12. B/W Röhrsdorf II vs 1. VV Freiberg III
Do, 24.12.2020 22:00
SH am Volkshaus
24.12. B/W Röhrsdorf II vs Chemnitzer VV 6
Do, 24.12.2020 22:00
SH am Volkshaus
3:0 B/W Röhrsdorf II vs SSV Gersdorf II
Sa, 19.09.2020 10:00
SH am Volkshaus
24.12. B/W Röhrsdorf II vs SSV 1863 Sayda I
Do, 24.12.2020 22:00
SH am Volkshaus
24.12. B/W Röhrsdorf II vs SG Zschopau/Harthau III
Do, 24.12.2020 22:00
SH am Volkshaus
SSV 1863 Sayda I 13.03. SSV 1863 Sayda I vs 1. VV Freiberg III
Sa, 13.03.2021 10:00
SH Mittelschule
13.03. SSV 1863 Sayda I vs Chemnitzer VV 6
Sa, 13.03.2021 10:00
SH Mittelschule
17.01. SSV 1863 Sayda I vs SSV Gersdorf II
So, 17.01.2021 10:00
SH Mittelschule
12.12. SSV 1863 Sayda I vs B/W Röhrsdorf II
Sa, 12.12.2020 10:00
SH Mittelschule
17.01. SSV 1863 Sayda I vs SG Zschopau/Harthau III
So, 17.01.2021 10:00
SH Mittelschule
SG Zschopau/Harthau III 0:3 SG Zschopau/Harthau III vs 1. VV Freiberg III
Sa, 10.10.2020 10:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
05.12. SG Zschopau/Harthau III vs Chemnitzer VV 6
Sa, 05.12.2020 10:00
SH BSZ Aue
05.12. SG Zschopau/Harthau III vs SSV Gersdorf II
Sa, 05.12.2020 10:00
SH BSZ Aue
3:2 SG Zschopau/Harthau III vs B/W Röhrsdorf II
Sa, 10.10.2020 10:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel

Spiele

Sonntag, 29. November 2020

Spiele

Samstag, 28. November 2020

14:00
SV Reudnitz II SV Reudnitz II
-:-
VV Grimma II VV Grimma II
-:-
14:00
SV Reudnitz II SV Reudnitz II
-:-
VSG Leipzig Nord VSG Leipzig Nord
-:-
14:00
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 IV TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 IV
-:-
SV Reudnitz SV Reudnitz
-:-
14:00
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 IV TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 IV
-:-
BBV Wurzen BBV Wurzen
-:-
14:00
SV Bad Düben SV Bad Düben
-:-
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 III
-:-
14:00
SV Bad Düben SV Bad Düben
-:-
SV Stahl Brandis SV Stahl Brandis
-:-
Trainersuchportal
FreistaatSachsen
Sparkasse
Molten

Impressum Datenschutz