Bezirksliga Chemnitz

Bezirksliga Chemnitz

Datum # Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis Schiedsger.
Sa, 21.09.19 14:00 3 ESV Nassau SV Textima Süd I Muldentalhalle MuldaMuldentalhalle Mulda VSV Oelsnitz I Spieldetails
Sa, 21.09.19 14:00 4 ESV Nassau VSV Oelsnitz I Muldentalhalle MuldaMuldentalhalle Mulda SV Textima Süd I Spieldetails
Sa, 28.09.19 14:00 5 TSV Olbernhau 1. VV Freiberg SH Thomas-Mann-Str.SH Thomas-Mann-Str. SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf Spieldetails
Sa, 28.09.19 14:00 6 TSV Olbernhau SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf SH Thomas-Mann-Str.SH Thomas-Mann-Str. 1. VV Freiberg Spieldetails
So, 29.09.19 11:00 1 SG Mauersberg TV VJ Burgstädt SH MS GroßrückerswaldeSH MS Großrückerswalde SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I Spieldetails
So, 29.09.19 11:00 2 SG Mauersberg SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I SH MS GroßrückerswaldeSH MS Großrückerswalde TV VJ Burgstädt Spieldetails
Sa, 05.10.19 14:00 7 SV Textima Süd I SG Mauersberg SH Charles Darwin SüdSH Charles Darwin Süd 1. VV Freiberg Spieldetails
Sa, 05.10.19 14:00 8 SV Textima Süd I 1. VV Freiberg SH Charles Darwin SüdSH Charles Darwin Süd SG Mauersberg Spieldetails
Sa, 05.10.19 14:00 9 SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf ESV Nassau BergstadthalleBergstadthalle TV VJ Burgstädt Spieldetails
Sa, 05.10.19 14:00 10 SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf TV VJ Burgstädt BergstadthalleBergstadthalle ESV Nassau Spieldetails
Sa, 05.10.19 14:00 11 SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I VSV Oelsnitz I SH MülsenSH Mülsen TSV Olbernhau Spieldetails
Sa, 05.10.19 14:00 12 SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I TSV Olbernhau SH MülsenSH Mülsen VSV Oelsnitz I Spieldetails
Sa, 02.11.19 14:00 15 VSV Oelsnitz I SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf SH OelsnitzSH Oelsnitz SG Mauersberg Spieldetails
Sa, 02.11.19 14:00 16 VSV Oelsnitz I SG Mauersberg SH OelsnitzSH Oelsnitz SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf Spieldetails
Sa, 02.11.19 14:00 17 1. VV Freiberg SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I HeubnerhalleHeubnerhalle ESV Nassau Spieldetails
Sa, 02.11.19 14:00 18 1. VV Freiberg ESV Nassau HeubnerhalleHeubnerhalle SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I Spieldetails
Sa, 16.11.19 14:00 25 ESV Nassau SG Mauersberg Muldentalhalle MuldaMuldentalhalle Mulda TSV Olbernhau Spieldetails
Sa, 16.11.19 14:00 26 ESV Nassau TSV Olbernhau Muldentalhalle MuldaMuldentalhalle Mulda SG Mauersberg Spieldetails
Sa, 23.11.19 14:00 19 SG Mauersberg TSV Olbernhau SH MS GroßrückerswaldeSH MS Großrückerswalde SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf Spieldetails
Sa, 23.11.19 14:00 20 SG Mauersberg SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf SH MS GroßrückerswaldeSH MS Großrückerswalde TSV Olbernhau Spieldetails
Sa, 23.11.19 14:00 21 SV Textima Süd I SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I SH Charles Darwin SüdSH Charles Darwin Süd VSV Oelsnitz I Spieldetails
Sa, 23.11.19 14:00 22 SV Textima Süd I VSV Oelsnitz I SH Charles Darwin SüdSH Charles Darwin Süd SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I Spieldetails
Sa, 23.11.19 14:00 23 TV VJ Burgstädt 1. VV Freiberg Vater-Jahn-HalleVater-Jahn-Halle ESV Nassau Spieldetails
Sa, 23.11.19 14:00 24 TV VJ Burgstädt ESV Nassau Vater-Jahn-HalleVater-Jahn-Halle 1. VV Freiberg Spieldetails
Sa, 30.11.19 14:00 27 SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf SV Textima Süd I BergstadthalleBergstadthalle SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I Spieldetails
Sa, 30.11.19 14:00 28 SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I BergstadthalleBergstadthalle SV Textima Süd I Spieldetails
Sa, 30.11.19 14:00 29 VSV Oelsnitz I TV VJ Burgstädt SH OelsnitzSH Oelsnitz 1. VV Freiberg Spieldetails
Sa, 30.11.19 14:00 30 VSV Oelsnitz I 1. VV Freiberg SH OelsnitzSH Oelsnitz TV VJ Burgstädt Spieldetails
So, 08.12.19 11:00 13 TV VJ Burgstädt TSV Olbernhau Vater-Jahn-HalleVater-Jahn-Halle SV Textima Süd I Spieldetails
So, 08.12.19 11:00 14 TV VJ Burgstädt SV Textima Süd I Vater-Jahn-HalleVater-Jahn-Halle TSV Olbernhau Spieldetails
Sa, 14.12.19 10:00 47 SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I 1. VV Freiberg SH MülsenSH Mülsen SG Mauersberg Spieldetails
Sa, 14.12.19 10:00 48 SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I SG Mauersberg SH MülsenSH Mülsen 1. VV Freiberg Spieldetails
Sa, 11.01.20 14:00 31 TSV Olbernhau VSV Oelsnitz I SH Thomas-Mann-Str.SH Thomas-Mann-Str. SV Textima Süd I Spieldetails
Sa, 11.01.20 14:00 32 TSV Olbernhau SV Textima Süd I SH Thomas-Mann-Str.SH Thomas-Mann-Str. VSV Oelsnitz I Spieldetails
Sa, 11.01.20 14:00 33 SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I ESV Nassau SH MülsenSH Mülsen TV VJ Burgstädt Spieldetails
Sa, 11.01.20 14:00 34 SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I TV VJ Burgstädt SH MülsenSH Mülsen ESV Nassau Spieldetails
Sa, 11.01.20 14:00 35 1. VV Freiberg SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf HeubnerhalleHeubnerhalle SG Mauersberg Spieldetails
Sa, 11.01.20 14:00 36 1. VV Freiberg SG Mauersberg HeubnerhalleHeubnerhalle SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf Spieldetails
Sa, 25.01.20 14:00 37 SG Mauersberg SV Textima Süd I SH MS GroßrückerswaldeSH MS Großrückerswalde VSV Oelsnitz I Spieldetails
Sa, 25.01.20 14:00 38 SG Mauersberg VSV Oelsnitz I SH MS GroßrückerswaldeSH MS Großrückerswalde SV Textima Süd I Spieldetails
Sa, 25.01.20 14:00 39 ESV Nassau SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf Muldentalhalle MuldaMuldentalhalle Mulda 1. VV Freiberg Spieldetails
Sa, 25.01.20 14:00 40 ESV Nassau 1. VV Freiberg Muldentalhalle MuldaMuldentalhalle Mulda SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf Spieldetails
Sa, 25.01.20 14:00 41 TSV Olbernhau TV VJ Burgstädt SH Thomas-Mann-Str.SH Thomas-Mann-Str. SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I Spieldetails
Sa, 25.01.20 14:00 42 TSV Olbernhau SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I SH Thomas-Mann-Str.SH Thomas-Mann-Str. TV VJ Burgstädt Spieldetails
Sa, 01.02.20 14:00 43 SV Textima Süd I ESV Nassau SH Charles Darwin SüdSH Charles Darwin Süd TV VJ Burgstädt Spieldetails
Sa, 01.02.20 14:00 44 SV Textima Süd I TV VJ Burgstädt SH Charles Darwin SüdSH Charles Darwin Süd ESV Nassau Spieldetails
Sa, 01.02.20 14:00 45 SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf VSV Oelsnitz I BergstadthalleBergstadthalle TSV Olbernhau Spieldetails
Sa, 01.02.20 14:00 46 SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf TSV Olbernhau BergstadthalleBergstadthalle VSV Oelsnitz I Spieldetails
Sa, 29.02.20 14:00 49 TV VJ Burgstädt SG Mauersberg Vater-Jahn-HalleVater-Jahn-Halle SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf Spieldetails
Sa, 29.02.20 14:00 50 TV VJ Burgstädt SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf Vater-Jahn-HalleVater-Jahn-Halle SG Mauersberg Spieldetails
Sa, 29.02.20 14:00 51 VSV Oelsnitz I SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I SH OelsnitzSH Oelsnitz ESV Nassau Spieldetails
Sa, 29.02.20 14:00 52 VSV Oelsnitz I ESV Nassau SH OelsnitzSH Oelsnitz SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I Spieldetails
Sa, 29.02.20 14:00 53 1. VV Freiberg TSV Olbernhau HeubnerhalleHeubnerhalle SV Textima Süd I Spieldetails
Sa, 29.02.20 14:00 54 1. VV Freiberg SV Textima Süd I HeubnerhalleHeubnerhalle TSV Olbernhau Spieldetails
Sa, 14.03.20 14:00 55 SG Mauersberg ESV Nassau SH MS GroßrückerswaldeSH MS Großrückerswalde 1. VV Freiberg Spieldetails
Sa, 14.03.20 14:00 56 SG Mauersberg 1. VV Freiberg SH MS GroßrückerswaldeSH MS Großrückerswalde ESV Nassau Spieldetails
Sa, 14.03.20 14:00 57 SV Textima Süd I SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf SH Charles Darwin SüdSH Charles Darwin Süd TSV Olbernhau Spieldetails
Sa, 14.03.20 14:00 58 SV Textima Süd I TSV Olbernhau SH Charles Darwin SüdSH Charles Darwin Süd SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf Spieldetails
Sa, 14.03.20 14:00 59 TV VJ Burgstädt VSV Oelsnitz I Vater-Jahn-HalleVater-Jahn-Halle SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I Spieldetails
Sa, 14.03.20 14:00 60 TV VJ Burgstädt SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I Vater-Jahn-HalleVater-Jahn-Halle VSV Oelsnitz I Spieldetails
Sa, 21.03.20 14:00 61 ESV Nassau TV VJ Burgstädt Muldentalhalle MuldaMuldentalhalle Mulda SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I Spieldetails
Sa, 21.03.20 14:00 62 ESV Nassau SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I Muldentalhalle MuldaMuldentalhalle Mulda TV VJ Burgstädt Spieldetails
Sa, 21.03.20 14:00 65 VSV Oelsnitz I TSV Olbernhau SH OelsnitzSH Oelsnitz SV Textima Süd I Spieldetails
Sa, 21.03.20 14:00 66 VSV Oelsnitz I SV Textima Süd I SH OelsnitzSH Oelsnitz TSV Olbernhau Spieldetails
Sa, 28.03.20 14:00 63 SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf 1. VV Freiberg BergstadthalleBergstadthalle SG Mauersberg Spieldetails
Sa, 28.03.20 14:00 64 SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf SG Mauersberg BergstadthalleBergstadthalle 1. VV Freiberg Spieldetails
Sa, 04.04.20 11:00 67 TSV Olbernhau SG Mauersberg SH Thomas-Mann-Str.SH Thomas-Mann-Str. ESV Nassau Spieldetails
Sa, 04.04.20 11:00 68 TSV Olbernhau ESV Nassau SH Thomas-Mann-Str.SH Thomas-Mann-Str. SG Mauersberg Spieldetails
Sa, 04.04.20 14:00 69 SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I SV Textima Süd I SH MülsenSH Mülsen SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf Spieldetails
Sa, 04.04.20 14:00 70 SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf SH MülsenSH Mülsen SV Textima Süd I Spieldetails
Sa, 04.04.20 14:00 71 1. VV Freiberg TV VJ Burgstädt HeubnerhalleHeubnerhalle VSV Oelsnitz I Spieldetails
Sa, 04.04.20 14:00 72 1. VV Freiberg VSV Oelsnitz I HeubnerhalleHeubnerhalle TV VJ Burgstädt Spieldetails
letzte Änderung: Sonntag, 30. Juni 2019

Impressum