Bezirksliga Chemnitz

Bezirksliga Chemnitz

Darstellungsart: Ergebnisse Zuschauerstatistik

1. VV Freiberg ESV Nassau ESV Nassau SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I SV Textima Süd I TSV Olbernhau TSV Olbernhau VSV Oelsnitz I SG Mauersberg TV Vater Jahn Burgstädt
1. VV Freiberg 02.11. 1. VV Freiberg vs ESV Nassau
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:00
Heubnerhalle
11.01. 1. VV Freiberg vs SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:00
Heubnerhalle
02.11. 1. VV Freiberg vs SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:00
Heubnerhalle
29.02. 1. VV Freiberg vs SV Textima Süd I
Sa, 29.02.2020 14:00
Heubnerhalle
29.02. 1. VV Freiberg vs TSV Olbernhau
Sa, 29.02.2020 14:00
Heubnerhalle
04.04. 1. VV Freiberg vs VSV Oelsnitz I
Sa, 04.04.2020 14:00
Heubnerhalle
11.01. 1. VV Freiberg vs SG Mauersberg
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:00
Heubnerhalle
04.04. 1. VV Freiberg vs TV Vater Jahn Burgstädt
Sa, 04.04.2020 14:00
Heubnerhalle
ESV Nassau ESV Nassau 25.01. ESV Nassau vs 1. VV Freiberg
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:00
Muldentalhalle Mulda
25.01. ESV Nassau vs SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:00
Muldentalhalle Mulda
21.03. ESV Nassau vs SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
Sa, 21.03.2020 14:00
Muldentalhalle Mulda
0:3 ESV Nassau vs SV Textima Süd I
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Frauenstein
16.11. ESV Nassau vs TSV Olbernhau
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:00
Muldentalhalle Mulda
3:0 ESV Nassau vs VSV Oelsnitz I
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Frauenstein
16.11. ESV Nassau vs SG Mauersberg
Sa, 16.11.2019 14:00
Muldentalhalle Mulda
21.03. ESV Nassau vs TV Vater Jahn Burgstädt
Sa, 21.03.2020 14:00
Muldentalhalle Mulda
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf 28.03. SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf vs 1. VV Freiberg
Sa, 28.03.2020 14:00
Bergstadthalle
3:1 SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf vs ESV Nassau
Sa, 05.10.2019 14:00
Bergstadthalle
30.11. SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf vs SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00
Bergstadthalle
30.11. SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf vs SV Textima Süd I
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00
Bergstadthalle
01.02. SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf vs TSV Olbernhau
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:00
Bergstadthalle
01.02. SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf vs VSV Oelsnitz I
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:00
Bergstadthalle
28.03. SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf vs SG Mauersberg
Sa, 28.03.2020 14:00
Bergstadthalle
3:2 SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf vs TV Vater Jahn Burgstädt
Sa, 05.10.2019 14:00
Bergstadthalle
SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I 14.12. SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I vs 1. VV Freiberg
Sa, 14.12.2019 10:00
SH Mülsen
11.01. SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I vs ESV Nassau
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:00
SH Mülsen
04.04. SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I vs SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
Sa, 04.04.2020 14:00
SH Mülsen
04.04. SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I vs SV Textima Süd I
Sa, 04.04.2020 14:00
SH Mülsen
3:0 SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I vs TSV Olbernhau
Sa, 05.10.2019 14:00
SH Mülsen
3:0 SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I vs VSV Oelsnitz I
Sa, 05.10.2019 14:00
SH Mülsen
14.12. SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I vs SG Mauersberg
Sa, 14.12.2019 10:00
SH Mülsen
11.01. SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I vs TV Vater Jahn Burgstädt
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:00
SH Mülsen
SV Textima Süd I 3:0 SV Textima Süd I vs 1. VV Freiberg
Sa, 05.10.2019 11:00
SH Charles Darwin Süd
01.02. SV Textima Süd I vs ESV Nassau
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:00
SH Charles Darwin Süd
14.03. SV Textima Süd I vs SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00
SH Charles Darwin Süd
23.11. SV Textima Süd I vs SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:00
SH Charles Darwin Süd
14.03. SV Textima Süd I vs TSV Olbernhau
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00
SH Charles Darwin Süd
23.11. SV Textima Süd I vs VSV Oelsnitz I
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:00
SH Charles Darwin Süd
1:3 SV Textima Süd I vs SG Mauersberg
Sa, 05.10.2019 11:00
SH Charles Darwin Süd
01.02. SV Textima Süd I vs TV Vater Jahn Burgstädt
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:00
SH Charles Darwin Süd
TSV Olbernhau TSV Olbernhau 3:0 TSV Olbernhau vs 1. VV Freiberg
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:00
SH Thomas-Mann-Str.
04.04. TSV Olbernhau vs ESV Nassau
Sa, 04.04.2020 11:00
SH Thomas-Mann-Str.
3:0 TSV Olbernhau vs SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
Sa, 28.09.2019 14:00
SH Thomas-Mann-Str.
25.01. TSV Olbernhau vs SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:00
SH Thomas-Mann-Str.
11.01. TSV Olbernhau vs SV Textima Süd I
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:00
SH Thomas-Mann-Str.
11.01. TSV Olbernhau vs VSV Oelsnitz I
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:00
SH Thomas-Mann-Str.
04.04. TSV Olbernhau vs SG Mauersberg
Sa, 04.04.2020 11:00
SH Thomas-Mann-Str.
25.01. TSV Olbernhau vs TV Vater Jahn Burgstädt
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:00
SH Thomas-Mann-Str.
VSV Oelsnitz I 30.11. VSV Oelsnitz I vs 1. VV Freiberg
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00
SH Oelsnitz
29.02. VSV Oelsnitz I vs ESV Nassau
Sa, 29.02.2020 14:00
SH Oelsnitz
02.11. VSV Oelsnitz I vs SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
Sa, 02.11.2019 12:00
SH Oelsnitz
29.02. VSV Oelsnitz I vs SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
Sa, 29.02.2020 14:00
SH Oelsnitz
21.03. VSV Oelsnitz I vs SV Textima Süd I
Sa, 21.03.2020 14:00
SH Oelsnitz
21.03. VSV Oelsnitz I vs TSV Olbernhau
Sa, 21.03.2020 14:00
SH Oelsnitz
02.11. VSV Oelsnitz I vs SG Mauersberg
Sa, 02.11.2019 12:00
SH Oelsnitz
30.11. VSV Oelsnitz I vs TV Vater Jahn Burgstädt
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00
SH Oelsnitz
SG Mauersberg 14.03. SG Mauersberg vs 1. VV Freiberg
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00
2-Felder-Halle Ev. Schulgemeinschaft Erzgebirge
14.03. SG Mauersberg vs ESV Nassau
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00
2-Felder-Halle Ev. Schulgemeinschaft Erzgebirge
23.11. SG Mauersberg vs SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:00
2-Felder-Halle Ev. Schulgemeinschaft Erzgebirge
3:0 SG Mauersberg vs SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
So, 29.09.2019 11:00
SH MS Großrückerswalde
25.01. SG Mauersberg vs SV Textima Süd I
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:00
SH MS Großrückerswalde
23.11. SG Mauersberg vs TSV Olbernhau
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:00
2-Felder-Halle Ev. Schulgemeinschaft Erzgebirge
25.01. SG Mauersberg vs VSV Oelsnitz I
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:00
SH MS Großrückerswalde
0:3 SG Mauersberg vs TV Vater Jahn Burgstädt
So, 29.09.2019 11:00
SH MS Großrückerswalde
TV Vater Jahn Burgstädt 23.11. TV Vater Jahn Burgstädt vs 1. VV Freiberg
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:00
Vater-Jahn-Halle
23.11. TV Vater Jahn Burgstädt vs ESV Nassau
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:00
Vater-Jahn-Halle
29.02. TV Vater Jahn Burgstädt vs SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
Sa, 29.02.2020 14:00
Vater-Jahn-Halle
14.03. TV Vater Jahn Burgstädt vs SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00
Vater-Jahn-Halle
08.12. TV Vater Jahn Burgstädt vs SV Textima Süd I
So, 08.12.2019 11:00
Vater-Jahn-Halle
08.12. TV Vater Jahn Burgstädt vs TSV Olbernhau
So, 08.12.2019 11:00
Vater-Jahn-Halle
14.03. TV Vater Jahn Burgstädt vs VSV Oelsnitz I
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00
Vater-Jahn-Halle
29.02. TV Vater Jahn Burgstädt vs SG Mauersberg
Sa, 29.02.2020 14:00
Vater-Jahn-Halle

Impressum