Bezirksklasse Chemnitz

Bezirksklasse Chemnitz

Bezirksklasse Frauen Staffel Ost

Chemnitzer VV III Chemnitzer VV IV SV Chemnitz-Harthau SV Siltronic Freiberg SV Union Milkau USG Chemnitz L.O. Volleys II SSV BW Gersdorf TuS Ebersdorf
Chemnitzer VV III 01.02. Chemnitzer VV III vs Chemnitzer VV IV
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:00
SH Berufsschulzentrum Chemnitz
23.11. Chemnitzer VV III vs SV Chemnitz-Harthau
Sa, 23.11.2019 10:00
SH Berufsschulzentrum Chemnitz
05.10. Chemnitzer VV III vs SV Siltronic Freiberg
Sa, 05.10.2019 14:00
SH Berufsschulzentrum Chemnitz
01.02. Chemnitzer VV III vs SV Union Milkau
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:00
SH Berufsschulzentrum Chemnitz
14.03. Chemnitzer VV III vs USG Chemnitz
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00
SH Berufsschulzentrum Chemnitz
14.03. Chemnitzer VV III vs L.O. Volleys II
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00
SH Berufsschulzentrum Chemnitz
23.11. Chemnitzer VV III vs SSV BW Gersdorf
Sa, 23.11.2019 10:00
SH Berufsschulzentrum Chemnitz
05.10. Chemnitzer VV III vs TuS Ebersdorf
Sa, 05.10.2019 14:00
SH Berufsschulzentrum Chemnitz
Chemnitzer VV IV 16.11. Chemnitzer VV IV vs Chemnitzer VV III
Sa, 16.11.2019 10:00
21.03. Chemnitzer VV IV vs SV Chemnitz-Harthau
Sa, 21.03.2020 11:00
30.11. Chemnitzer VV IV vs SV Siltronic Freiberg
Sa, 30.11.2019 11:00
21.03. Chemnitzer VV IV vs SV Union Milkau
Sa, 21.03.2020 11:00
30.11. Chemnitzer VV IV vs USG Chemnitz
Sa, 30.11.2019 11:00
25.01. Chemnitzer VV IV vs L.O. Volleys II
Sa, 25.01.2020 11:00
16.11. Chemnitzer VV IV vs SSV BW Gersdorf
Sa, 16.11.2019 10:00
25.01. Chemnitzer VV IV vs TuS Ebersdorf
Sa, 25.01.2020 11:00
SV Chemnitz-Harthau 04.04. SV Chemnitz-Harthau vs Chemnitzer VV III
Sa, 04.04.2020 14:00
SH Sportgymnasium
11.01. SV Chemnitz-Harthau vs Chemnitzer VV IV
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:00
SH Klaffenbach
01.02. SV Chemnitz-Harthau vs SV Siltronic Freiberg
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:00
SH Sportgymnasium
11.01. SV Chemnitz-Harthau vs SV Union Milkau
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:00
SH Klaffenbach
05.10. SV Chemnitz-Harthau vs USG Chemnitz
Sa, 05.10.2019 14:00
SH Klaffenbach
04.04. SV Chemnitz-Harthau vs L.O. Volleys II
Sa, 04.04.2020 14:00
SH Sportgymnasium
05.10. SV Chemnitz-Harthau vs SSV BW Gersdorf
Sa, 05.10.2019 14:00
SH Klaffenbach
01.02. SV Chemnitz-Harthau vs TuS Ebersdorf
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:00
SH Sportgymnasium
SV Siltronic Freiberg 25.01. SV Siltronic Freiberg vs Chemnitzer VV III
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:00
Turnhalle Grundschule Carl-Böhme
14.03. SV Siltronic Freiberg vs Chemnitzer VV IV
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00
Turnhalle Grundschule Carl-Böhme
21.09. SV Siltronic Freiberg vs SV Chemnitz-Harthau
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:00
Turnhalle Grundschule Carl-Böhme
21.09. SV Siltronic Freiberg vs SV Union Milkau
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:00
Turnhalle Grundschule Carl-Böhme
23.11. SV Siltronic Freiberg vs USG Chemnitz
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:00
Turnhalle Grundschule Carl-Böhme
23.11. SV Siltronic Freiberg vs L.O. Volleys II
Sa, 23.11.2019 14:00
Turnhalle Grundschule Carl-Böhme
25.01. SV Siltronic Freiberg vs SSV BW Gersdorf
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:00
Turnhalle Grundschule Carl-Böhme
14.03. SV Siltronic Freiberg vs TuS Ebersdorf
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00
Turnhalle Grundschule Carl-Böhme
SV Union Milkau 02.11. SV Union Milkau vs Chemnitzer VV III
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:00
SH Frankenau
07.12. SV Union Milkau vs Chemnitzer VV IV
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:00
SH Frankenau
14.03. SV Union Milkau vs SV Chemnitz-Harthau
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00
SH Frankenau
29.02. SV Union Milkau vs SV Siltronic Freiberg
Sa, 29.02.2020 14:00
SH Frankenau
02.11. SV Union Milkau vs USG Chemnitz
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:00
SH Frankenau
29.02. SV Union Milkau vs L.O. Volleys II
Sa, 29.02.2020 14:00
SH Frankenau
14.03. SV Union Milkau vs SSV BW Gersdorf
Sa, 14.03.2020 14:00
SH Frankenau
07.12. SV Union Milkau vs TuS Ebersdorf
Sa, 07.12.2019 14:00
SH Frankenau
USG Chemnitz 11.01. USG Chemnitz vs Chemnitzer VV III
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:00
SH Charles Darwin Süd
04.04. USG Chemnitz vs Chemnitzer VV IV
Sa, 04.04.2020 14:00
SH Charles Darwin Süd
25.01. USG Chemnitz vs SV Chemnitz-Harthau
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:00
SH Charles Darwin Süd
04.04. USG Chemnitz vs SV Siltronic Freiberg
Sa, 04.04.2020 14:00
SH Charles Darwin Süd
25.01. USG Chemnitz vs SV Union Milkau
Sa, 25.01.2020 14:00
SH Charles Darwin Süd
21.09. USG Chemnitz vs L.O. Volleys II
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:00
SH Charles Darwin Süd
11.01. USG Chemnitz vs SSV BW Gersdorf
Sa, 11.01.2020 14:00
SH Charles Darwin Süd
21.09. USG Chemnitz vs TuS Ebersdorf
Sa, 21.09.2019 14:00
SH Charles Darwin Süd
L.O. Volleys II 07.12. L.O. Volleys II vs Chemnitzer VV III
Sa, 07.12.2019 10:00
TH Pestalozzi-Schule
05.10. L.O. Volleys II vs Chemnitzer VV IV
Sa, 05.10.2019 14:00
TH Pestalozzi-Schule
07.12. L.O. Volleys II vs SV Chemnitz-Harthau
Sa, 07.12.2019 10:00
TH Pestalozzi-Schule
22.03. L.O. Volleys II vs SV Siltronic Freiberg
So, 22.03.2020 10:00
TH Pestalozzi-Schule
05.10. L.O. Volleys II vs SV Union Milkau
Sa, 05.10.2019 14:00
TH Pestalozzi-Schule
01.02. L.O. Volleys II vs USG Chemnitz
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:00
TH Pestalozzi-Schule
01.02. L.O. Volleys II vs SSV BW Gersdorf
Sa, 01.02.2020 14:00
TH Pestalozzi-Schule
22.03. L.O. Volleys II vs TuS Ebersdorf
So, 22.03.2020 10:00
TH Pestalozzi-Schule
SSV BW Gersdorf 21.03. SSV BW Gersdorf vs Chemnitzer VV III
Sa, 21.03.2020 14:00
Schulsporthalle Gersdorf
29.02. SSV BW Gersdorf vs Chemnitzer VV IV
Sa, 29.02.2020 11:00
Schulsporthalle Gersdorf
29.02. SSV BW Gersdorf vs SV Chemnitz-Harthau
Sa, 29.02.2020 11:00
Schulsporthalle Gersdorf
02.11. SSV BW Gersdorf vs SV Siltronic Freiberg
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:00
Schulsporthalle Gersdorf
30.11. SSV BW Gersdorf vs SV Union Milkau
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00
Schulsporthalle Gersdorf
21.03. SSV BW Gersdorf vs USG Chemnitz
Sa, 21.03.2020 14:00
Schulsporthalle Gersdorf
02.11. SSV BW Gersdorf vs L.O. Volleys II
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:00
Schulsporthalle Gersdorf
30.11. SSV BW Gersdorf vs TuS Ebersdorf
Sa, 30.11.2019 14:00
Schulsporthalle Gersdorf
TuS Ebersdorf 01.03. TuS Ebersdorf vs Chemnitzer VV III
So, 01.03.2020 10:00
SH TuS Ebersdorf
02.11. TuS Ebersdorf vs Chemnitzer VV IV
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:00
SH TuS Ebersdorf
02.11. TuS Ebersdorf vs SV Chemnitz-Harthau
Sa, 02.11.2019 14:00
SH TuS Ebersdorf
12.01. TuS Ebersdorf vs SV Siltronic Freiberg
So, 12.01.2020 10:00
SH TuS Ebersdorf
05.04. TuS Ebersdorf vs SV Union Milkau
So, 05.04.2020 10:00
SH TuS Ebersdorf
01.03. TuS Ebersdorf vs USG Chemnitz
So, 01.03.2020 10:00
SH TuS Ebersdorf
12.01. TuS Ebersdorf vs L.O. Volleys II
So, 12.01.2020 10:00
SH TuS Ebersdorf
05.04. TuS Ebersdorf vs SSV BW Gersdorf
So, 05.04.2020 10:00
SH TuS Ebersdorf

Impressum