Darstellung:

GLVC 2014 L.E. Volleys III SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I SV Textima Süd I Chemnitzer VV III SV Germania Hormersdorf L.O. Volleys Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II TSV Leipzig 76 II TSV 1862 Schildau I ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
GLVC 2014 06.02. GLVC 2014 vs L.E. Volleys III
So, 06.02.2022 12:00
Sportzentrum Groitzsch
20.11. GLVC 2014 vs SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
Sa, 20.11.2021 12:00
Sportzentrum Groitzsch
20.11. GLVC 2014 vs SV Textima Süd I
Sa, 20.11.2021 12:00
Sportzentrum Groitzsch
2:3 GLVC 2014 vs SV Germania Hormersdorf
Sa, 16.10.2021 12:00
Großsporthalle Limbach-Oberfrohna
3:1 GLVC 2014 vs L.O. Volleys
So, 19.09.2021 12:00
SH Mülsen
11.12. GLVC 2014 vs Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
Sa, 11.12.2021 12:00
Sportzentrum Groitzsch
11.12. GLVC 2014 vs TSV 1862 Schildau I
Sa, 11.12.2021 12:00
Sportzentrum Groitzsch
06.02. GLVC 2014 vs ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
So, 06.02.2022 12:00
Sportzentrum Groitzsch
L.E. Volleys III 19.03. L.E. Volleys III vs GLVC 2014
Sa, 19.03.2022 12:00
SH Gaschwitz
26.02. L.E. Volleys III vs SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
Sa, 26.02.2022 12:00
SH Addis Abeba-Platz
06.11. L.E. Volleys III vs Chemnitzer VV III
Sa, 06.11.2021 12:00
SH Mülsen
26.03. L.E. Volleys III vs SV Germania Hormersdorf
Sa, 26.03.2022 12:00
SH Addis Abeba-Platz
18.12. L.E. Volleys III vs L.O. Volleys
Sa, 18.12.2021 12:00
SFZ Berufsbildungswerk für Blinde und Sehbehinderte
26.02. L.E. Volleys III vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
Sa, 26.02.2022 12:00
SH Addis Abeba-Platz
26.03. L.E. Volleys III vs TSV 1862 Schildau I
Sa, 26.03.2022 12:00
SH Addis Abeba-Platz
21.11. L.E. Volleys III vs ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
So, 21.11.2021 10:00
SH Addis Abeba-Platz
SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I 1:3 SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I vs GLVC 2014
So, 19.09.2021 12:00
SH Mülsen
06.11. SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I vs L.E. Volleys III
Sa, 06.11.2021 12:00
SH Mülsen
06.11. SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I vs Chemnitzer VV III
Sa, 06.11.2021 12:00
SH Mülsen
05.03. SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I vs L.O. Volleys
Sa, 05.03.2022 12:00
SH Mülsen
05.03. SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I vs Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
Sa, 05.03.2022 12:00
SH Mülsen
26.02. SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
Sa, 26.02.2022 12:00
SH Addis Abeba-Platz
SV Textima Süd I 02.04. SV Textima Süd I vs GLVC 2014
Sa, 02.04.2022 12:00
TH Kleist-Schule
12.02. SV Textima Süd I vs L.E. Volleys III
Sa, 12.02.2022 12:00
SH Gaschwitz
19.03. SV Textima Süd I vs SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
Sa, 19.03.2022 12:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
15.01. SV Textima Süd I vs Chemnitzer VV III
Sa, 15.01.2022 12:00
SH Torgauer Straße Leipzig
05.03. SV Textima Süd I vs SV Germania Hormersdorf
Sa, 05.03.2022 12:00
SFZ Berufsbildungswerk für Blinde und Sehbehinderte
18.12. SV Textima Süd I vs L.O. Volleys
Sa, 18.12.2021 12:00
SFZ Berufsbildungswerk für Blinde und Sehbehinderte
2:3 SV Textima Süd I vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
So, 10.10.2021 11:00
SFZ Berufsbildungswerk für Blinde und Sehbehinderte
05.03. SV Textima Süd I vs TSV 1862 Schildau I
Sa, 05.03.2022 12:00
SFZ Berufsbildungswerk für Blinde und Sehbehinderte
Chemnitzer VV III 02.04. Chemnitzer VV III vs GLVC 2014
Sa, 02.04.2022 12:00
TH Kleist-Schule
08.01. Chemnitzer VV III vs L.E. Volleys III
Sa, 08.01.2022 12:00
TH Kleist-Schule
02.04. Chemnitzer VV III vs SV Textima Süd I
Sa, 02.04.2022 12:00
TH Kleist-Schule
08.01. Chemnitzer VV III vs SV Germania Hormersdorf
Sa, 08.01.2022 12:00
TH Kleist-Schule
20.11. Chemnitzer VV III vs L.O. Volleys
Sa, 20.11.2021 12:00
TH Kleist-Schule
06.03. Chemnitzer VV III vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
So, 06.03.2022 10:00
TH Kleist-Schule
19.03. Chemnitzer VV III vs TSV 1862 Schildau I
Sa, 19.03.2022 12:00
SH Torgauer Straße Leipzig
SV Germania Hormersdorf 06.11. SV Germania Hormersdorf vs GLVC 2014
Sa, 06.11.2021 12:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
08.01. SV Germania Hormersdorf vs L.E. Volleys III
Sa, 08.01.2022 12:00
TH Kleist-Schule
19.03. SV Germania Hormersdorf vs SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
Sa, 19.03.2022 12:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
19.03. SV Germania Hormersdorf vs SV Textima Süd I
Sa, 19.03.2022 12:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
3:1 SV Germania Hormersdorf vs Chemnitzer VV III
Sa, 02.10.2021 12:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
0:3 SV Germania Hormersdorf vs Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
Sa, 02.10.2021 12:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
26.03. SV Germania Hormersdorf vs TSV 1862 Schildau I
Sa, 26.03.2022 12:00
SH Addis Abeba-Platz
02.04. SV Germania Hormersdorf vs ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
Sa, 02.04.2022 12:00
Großsporthalle Limbach-Oberfrohna
L.O. Volleys 1:3 L.O. Volleys vs GLVC 2014
Sa, 16.10.2021 12:00
Großsporthalle Limbach-Oberfrohna
3:2 L.O. Volleys vs L.E. Volleys III
Sa, 02.10.2021 12:00
SH Torgauer Straße Leipzig
04.12. L.O. Volleys vs SV Textima Süd I
Sa, 04.12.2021 12:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
12.02. L.O. Volleys vs Chemnitzer VV III
Sa, 12.02.2022 12:00
Großsporthalle Limbach-Oberfrohna
02.04. L.O. Volleys vs SV Germania Hormersdorf
Sa, 02.04.2022 12:00
Großsporthalle Limbach-Oberfrohna
05.03. L.O. Volleys vs Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
Sa, 05.03.2022 12:00
SH Mülsen
12.02. L.O. Volleys vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
Sa, 12.02.2022 12:00
Großsporthalle Limbach-Oberfrohna
02.04. L.O. Volleys vs ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
Sa, 02.04.2022 12:00
Großsporthalle Limbach-Oberfrohna
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II 19.03. Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II vs GLVC 2014
Sa, 19.03.2022 12:00
SH Gaschwitz
19.03. Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II vs L.E. Volleys III
Sa, 19.03.2022 12:00
SH Gaschwitz
3:1 Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II vs SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
Sa, 16.10.2021 12:00
SH Gaschwitz
12.02. Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II vs SV Textima Süd I
Sa, 12.02.2022 12:00
SH Gaschwitz
16.10. Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II vs Chemnitzer VV III
Sa, 16.10.2021 12:00
SH Gaschwitz
29.01. Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II vs SV Germania Hormersdorf
Sa, 29.01.2022 10:00
Volkshaus Schildau
23.01. Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II vs L.O. Volleys
So, 23.01.2022 11:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
28.11. Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
So, 28.11.2021 12:00
SH Gaschwitz
11.12. Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II vs TSV 1862 Schildau I
Sa, 11.12.2021 12:00
Sportzentrum Groitzsch
28.11. Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II vs ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
So, 28.11.2021 12:00
SH Gaschwitz
TSV Leipzig 76 II 06.03. TSV Leipzig 76 II vs GLVC 2014
So, 06.03.2022 10:00
TH Kleist-Schule
04.12. TSV Leipzig 76 II vs SV Textima Süd I
Sa, 04.12.2021 12:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
12.02. TSV Leipzig 76 II vs Chemnitzer VV III
Sa, 12.02.2022 12:00
Großsporthalle Limbach-Oberfrohna
04.12. TSV Leipzig 76 II vs SV Germania Hormersdorf
Sa, 04.12.2021 12:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
23.01. TSV Leipzig 76 II vs L.O. Volleys
So, 23.01.2022 11:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
23.01. TSV Leipzig 76 II vs Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
So, 23.01.2022 11:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
28.11. TSV Leipzig 76 II vs ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
So, 28.11.2021 12:00
SH Gaschwitz
TSV 1862 Schildau I 12.02. TSV 1862 Schildau I vs GLVC 2014
Sa, 12.02.2022 12:00
SH Oberschule Mockrehna
04.12. TSV 1862 Schildau I vs L.E. Volleys III
Sa, 04.12.2021 12:00
Volkshaus Schildau
04.12. TSV 1862 Schildau I vs SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
Sa, 04.12.2021 12:00
Volkshaus Schildau
05.03. TSV 1862 Schildau I vs SV Germania Hormersdorf
Sa, 05.03.2022 12:00
SFZ Berufsbildungswerk für Blinde und Sehbehinderte
29.01. TSV 1862 Schildau I vs L.O. Volleys
Sa, 29.01.2022 10:00
Volkshaus Schildau
29.01. TSV 1862 Schildau I vs Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
Sa, 29.01.2022 10:00
Volkshaus Schildau
3:0 TSV 1862 Schildau I vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
So, 10.10.2021 11:00
SFZ Berufsbildungswerk für Blinde und Sehbehinderte
12.02. TSV 1862 Schildau I vs ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
Sa, 12.02.2022 12:00
SH Oberschule Mockrehna
ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 12.02. ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 vs GLVC 2014
Sa, 12.02.2022 12:00
SH Oberschule Mockrehna
3:2 ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 vs L.E. Volleys III
Sa, 02.10.2021 12:00
SH Torgauer Straße Leipzig
06.02. ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 vs SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
So, 06.02.2022 12:00
Sportzentrum Groitzsch
15.01. ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 vs SV Textima Süd I
Sa, 15.01.2022 12:00
SH Torgauer Straße Leipzig
19.03. ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 vs Chemnitzer VV III
Sa, 19.03.2022 12:00
SH Torgauer Straße Leipzig
3:1 ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 vs L.O. Volleys
Sa, 02.10.2021 12:00
SH Torgauer Straße Leipzig
14.11. ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 vs Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
So, 14.11.2021 12:00
SH Torgauer Straße Leipzig
19.03. ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 vs TSV 1862 Schildau I
Sa, 19.03.2022 12:00
SH Torgauer Straße Leipzig
Sparkasse
Molten

Impressum Datenschutz