Darstellung:

GLVC 2014 L.E. Volleys III SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I SV Textima Süd I Chemnitzer VV III SV Germania Hormersdorf L.O. Volleys Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II TSV Leipzig 76 II TSV 1862 Schildau I ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
GLVC 2014 3:0 GLVC 2014 vs L.E. Volleys III
Sa, 19.03.2022 11:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
3:1 GLVC 2014 vs ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
So, 20.03.2022 13:00
Sportzentrum Groitzsch
L.E. Volleys III 3:2 L.E. Volleys III vs SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
So, 10.04.2022 12:00
SH Leplaystraße
3:1 L.E. Volleys III vs SV Textima Süd I
So, 10.04.2022 12:00
SH Leplaystraße
3:0 L.E. Volleys III vs Chemnitzer VV III
Sa, 26.03.2022 12:00
SH Addis Abeba-Platz
3:0 L.E. Volleys III vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
So, 21.11.2021 10:00
SH Addis Abeba-Platz
1:3 L.E. Volleys III vs TSV 1862 Schildau I
Sa, 26.03.2022 12:00
SH Addis Abeba-Platz
SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I 1:3 SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I vs GLVC 2014
So, 19.09.2021 12:00
SH Mülsen
3:1 SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I vs SV Textima Süd I
Sa, 07.05.2022 12:00
SH Mülsen
3:0 SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I vs Chemnitzer VV III
Sa, 07.05.2022 12:00
SH Mülsen
1:3 SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I vs L.O. Volleys
So, 19.09.2021 12:00
SH Mülsen
1:3 SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
Sa, 02.10.2021 12:00
Volkshaus Schildau
SV Textima Süd I 3:0 SV Textima Süd I vs GLVC 2014
So, 15.05.2022 12:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
3:0 SV Textima Süd I vs SV Germania Hormersdorf
Sa, 05.03.2022 12:00
SFZ Berufsbildungswerk für Blinde und Sehbehinderte
2:3 SV Textima Süd I vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
So, 10.10.2021 11:00
SFZ Berufsbildungswerk für Blinde und Sehbehinderte
1:3 SV Textima Süd I vs TSV 1862 Schildau I
So, 10.10.2021 11:00
SFZ Berufsbildungswerk für Blinde und Sehbehinderte
Chemnitzer VV III 0:3 Chemnitzer VV III vs GLVC 2014
So, 15.05.2022 12:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
0:3 Chemnitzer VV III vs SV Textima Süd I
Sa, 02.04.2022 12:00
TH Kleist-Schule
1:3 Chemnitzer VV III vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
Sa, 19.03.2022 12:00
SH Torgauer Straße Leipzig
0:3 Chemnitzer VV III vs TSV 1862 Schildau I
Sa, 26.03.2022 12:00
SH Addis Abeba-Platz
SV Germania Hormersdorf 0:3 SV Germania Hormersdorf vs GLVC 2014
Sa, 19.03.2022 11:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
2:3 SV Germania Hormersdorf vs L.E. Volleys III
Fr, 08.04.2022 19:30
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
1:3 SV Germania Hormersdorf vs SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
Sa, 30.04.2022 12:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
3:1 SV Germania Hormersdorf vs Chemnitzer VV III
Sa, 02.10.2021 12:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
0:3 SV Germania Hormersdorf vs Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
Sa, 02.10.2021 12:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
3:0 SV Germania Hormersdorf vs ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
Sa, 30.04.2022 12:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
L.O. Volleys 1:3 L.O. Volleys vs GLVC 2014
Sa, 16.10.2021 12:00
Großsporthalle Limbach-Oberfrohna
3:2 L.O. Volleys vs L.E. Volleys III
Sa, 02.10.2021 12:00
SH Torgauer Straße Leipzig
0:3 L.O. Volleys vs SV Textima Süd I
Sa, 12.03.2022 13:00
Großsporthalle Limbach-Oberfrohna
3:0 L.O. Volleys vs Chemnitzer VV III
Sa, 12.03.2022 13:00
Großsporthalle Limbach-Oberfrohna
3:0 L.O. Volleys vs SV Germania Hormersdorf
Sa, 16.10.2021 12:00
Großsporthalle Limbach-Oberfrohna
0:3 L.O. Volleys vs Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
Sa, 02.04.2022 12:00
Großsporthalle Limbach-Oberfrohna
0:3 L.O. Volleys vs TSV 1862 Schildau I
Sa, 02.04.2022 12:00
Großsporthalle Limbach-Oberfrohna
Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II 3:0 Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II vs GLVC 2014
So, 24.04.2022 12:00
SH Großstädteln
3:0 Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II vs L.E. Volleys III
So, 24.04.2022 12:00
SH Großstädteln
3:1 Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II vs SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
Sa, 16.10.2021 12:00
SH Gaschwitz
3:0 Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II vs SV Textima Süd I
So, 14.11.2021 12:00
SH Torgauer Straße Leipzig
3:0 Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II vs Chemnitzer VV III
Sa, 02.10.2021 12:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
3:2 Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II vs TSV 1862 Schildau I
Sa, 02.04.2022 12:00
Großsporthalle Limbach-Oberfrohna
TSV Leipzig 76 II 3:0 TSV Leipzig 76 II vs GLVC 2014
Sa, 06.11.2021 12:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
3:0 TSV Leipzig 76 II vs SV Germania Hormersdorf
Sa, 06.11.2021 12:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
0:3 TSV Leipzig 76 II vs L.O. Volleys
Sa, 14.05.2022 14:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
0:3 TSV Leipzig 76 II vs Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
Sa, 14.05.2022 14:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
0:3 TSV Leipzig 76 II vs ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
So, 21.11.2021 10:00
SH Addis Abeba-Platz
TSV 1862 Schildau I 3:0 TSV 1862 Schildau I vs GLVC 2014
Sa, 07.05.2022 12:00
Volkshaus Schildau
3:1 TSV 1862 Schildau I vs SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
Sa, 02.10.2021 12:00
Volkshaus Schildau
3:0 TSV 1862 Schildau I vs SV Germania Hormersdorf
Sa, 07.05.2022 12:00
Volkshaus Schildau
1:3 TSV 1862 Schildau I vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
Sa, 23.04.2022 12:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
3:1 TSV 1862 Schildau I vs ATV Volkmarsdorf 90
Sa, 23.04.2022 12:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 3:2 ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 vs L.E. Volleys III
Sa, 02.10.2021 12:00
SH Torgauer Straße Leipzig
3:0 ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 vs SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf I
Sa, 30.04.2022 12:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
3:0 ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 vs SV Textima Süd I
So, 14.11.2021 12:00
SH Torgauer Straße Leipzig
3:0 ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 vs Chemnitzer VV III
Sa, 19.03.2022 12:00
SH Torgauer Straße Leipzig
3:1 ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 vs L.O. Volleys
Sa, 02.10.2021 12:00
SH Torgauer Straße Leipzig
0:3 ATV Volkmarsdorf 90 vs Neuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg II
So, 14.11.2021 12:00
SH Torgauer Straße Leipzig
Sparkasse
Molten

Impressum Datenschutz