L.E. Volleys III SG Mauersberg SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf SV Germania Hormersdorf SV Reudnitz SV Textima Chemnitz SV Tresenwald Machern TSV 1862 Schildau TSV Leipzig 76 II
L.E. Volleys III 02.11. L.E. Volleys III vs SG Mauersberg
Sa, 02.11.2024 12:00
SH Leplaystraße
08.02. L.E. Volleys III vs SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
Sa, 08.02.2025 14:00
SH Addis Abeba-Platz
08.02. L.E. Volleys III vs SV Germania Hormersdorf
Sa, 08.02.2025 14:00
SH Addis Abeba-Platz
03.05. L.E. Volleys III vs SV Reudnitz
Sa, 03.05.2025 14:00
SH Leplaystraße
02.11. L.E. Volleys III vs SV Textima Chemnitz
Sa, 02.11.2024 12:00
SH Leplaystraße
07.12. L.E. Volleys III vs SV Tresenwald Machern
Sa, 07.12.2024 14:00
SH Addis Abeba-Platz
07.12. L.E. Volleys III vs TSV 1862 Schildau
Sa, 07.12.2024 14:00
SH Addis Abeba-Platz
03.05. L.E. Volleys III vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
Sa, 03.05.2025 14:00
SH Leplaystraße
SG Mauersberg 16.03. SG Mauersberg vs L.E. Volleys III
So, 16.03.2025 12:00
SH MS Großrückerswalde
23.11. SG Mauersberg vs SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
Sa, 23.11.2024 14:00
2-Felder-Halle Ev. Schulgemeinschaft Erzgebirge
26.10. SG Mauersberg vs SV Germania Hormersdorf
Sa, 26.10.2024 14:00
SH MS Großrückerswalde
13.04. SG Mauersberg vs SV Reudnitz
So, 13.04.2025 12:00
SH MS Großrückerswalde
13.04. SG Mauersberg vs SV Textima Chemnitz
So, 13.04.2025 12:00
SH MS Großrückerswalde
23.11. SG Mauersberg vs SV Tresenwald Machern
Sa, 23.11.2024 14:00
2-Felder-Halle Ev. Schulgemeinschaft Erzgebirge
16.03. SG Mauersberg vs TSV 1862 Schildau
So, 16.03.2025 12:00
SH MS Großrückerswalde
26.10. SG Mauersberg vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
Sa, 26.10.2024 14:00
SH MS Großrückerswalde
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf 14.12. SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf vs L.E. Volleys III
Sa, 14.12.2024 14:00
Bergstadthalle
03.05. SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf vs SG Mauersberg
Sa, 03.05.2025 14:00
Bergstadthalle
12.01. SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf vs SV Germania Hormersdorf
So, 12.01.2025 15:00
Bergstadthalle
15.03. SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf vs SV Reudnitz
Sa, 15.03.2025 14:00
Bergstadthalle
15.03. SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf vs SV Textima Chemnitz
Sa, 15.03.2025 14:00
Bergstadthalle
03.05. SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf vs SV Tresenwald Machern
Sa, 03.05.2025 14:00
Bergstadthalle
14.12. SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf vs TSV 1862 Schildau
Sa, 14.12.2024 14:00
Bergstadthalle
12.01. SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
So, 12.01.2025 12:00
Bergstadthalle
SV Germania Hormersdorf 07.09. SV Germania Hormersdorf vs L.E. Volleys III
Sa, 07.09.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
26.01. SV Germania Hormersdorf vs SG Mauersberg
So, 26.01.2025 12:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
22.03. SV Germania Hormersdorf vs SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
Sa, 22.03.2025 14:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
26.01. SV Germania Hormersdorf vs SV Reudnitz
So, 26.01.2025 12:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
09.11. SV Germania Hormersdorf vs SV Textima Chemnitz
Sa, 09.11.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
07.09. SV Germania Hormersdorf vs SV Tresenwald Machern
Sa, 07.09.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
22.03. SV Germania Hormersdorf vs TSV 1862 Schildau
Sa, 22.03.2025 14:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
09.11. SV Germania Hormersdorf vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
Sa, 09.11.2024 14:00
Sporthalle Hormersdorf
SV Reudnitz 09.11. SV Reudnitz vs L.E. Volleys III
Sa, 09.11.2024 14:00
Turnhalle Quartiersschule Ihmelstraße
09.11. SV Reudnitz vs SG Mauersberg
Sa, 09.11.2024 14:00
Turnhalle Quartiersschule Ihmelstraße
21.09. SV Reudnitz vs SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
Sa, 21.09.2024 13:00
Turnhalle Quartiersschule Ihmelstraße
21.09. SV Reudnitz vs SV Germania Hormersdorf
Sa, 21.09.2024 13:00
Turnhalle Quartiersschule Ihmelstraße
29.03. SV Reudnitz vs SV Textima Chemnitz
Sa, 29.03.2025 14:00
Turnhalle Quartiersschule Ihmelstraße
08.02. SV Reudnitz vs SV Tresenwald Machern
Sa, 08.02.2025 14:00
Turnhalle Quartiersschule Ihmelstraße
08.02. SV Reudnitz vs TSV 1862 Schildau
Sa, 08.02.2025 14:00
Turnhalle Quartiersschule Ihmelstraße
29.03. SV Reudnitz vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
Sa, 29.03.2025 14:00
Turnhalle Quartiersschule Ihmelstraße
SV Textima Chemnitz 25.01. SV Textima Chemnitz vs L.E. Volleys III
Sa, 25.01.2025 14:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
07.12. SV Textima Chemnitz vs SG Mauersberg
Sa, 07.12.2024 12:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
14.09. SV Textima Chemnitz vs SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
Sa, 14.09.2024 14:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
03.05. SV Textima Chemnitz vs SV Germania Hormersdorf
Sa, 03.05.2025 14:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
07.12. SV Textima Chemnitz vs SV Reudnitz
Sa, 07.12.2024 12:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
25.01. SV Textima Chemnitz vs SV Tresenwald Machern
Sa, 25.01.2025 14:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
03.05. SV Textima Chemnitz vs TSV 1862 Schildau
Sa, 03.05.2025 14:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
14.09. SV Textima Chemnitz vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
Sa, 14.09.2024 14:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
SV Tresenwald Machern 29.03. SV Tresenwald Machern vs L.E. Volleys III
Sa, 29.03.2025 12:00
SH Tresenwald
29.03. SV Tresenwald Machern vs SG Mauersberg
Sa, 29.03.2025 12:00
SH Tresenwald
09.11. SV Tresenwald Machern vs SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
Sa, 09.11.2024 15:00
SH Tresenwald
15.03. SV Tresenwald Machern vs SV Germania Hormersdorf
Sa, 15.03.2025 12:00
SH Tresenwald
01.12. SV Tresenwald Machern vs SV Reudnitz
So, 01.12.2024 13:00
SH Tresenwald
01.12. SV Tresenwald Machern vs SV Textima Chemnitz
So, 01.12.2024 13:00
SH Tresenwald
09.11. SV Tresenwald Machern vs TSV 1862 Schildau
Sa, 09.11.2024 15:00
SH Tresenwald
15.03. SV Tresenwald Machern vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
Sa, 15.03.2025 12:00
SH Tresenwald
TSV 1862 Schildau 12.04. TSV 1862 Schildau vs L.E. Volleys III
Sa, 12.04.2025 14:00
Volkshaus Schildau
14.09. TSV 1862 Schildau vs SG Mauersberg
Sa, 14.09.2024 14:00
Volkshaus Schildau
25.01. TSV 1862 Schildau vs SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
Sa, 25.01.2025 14:00
Volkshaus Schildau
16.11. TSV 1862 Schildau vs SV Germania Hormersdorf
Sa, 16.11.2024 14:00
SH Oberschule Mockrehna
14.09. TSV 1862 Schildau vs SV Reudnitz
Sa, 14.09.2024 14:00
Volkshaus Schildau
16.11. TSV 1862 Schildau vs SV Textima Chemnitz
Sa, 16.11.2024 14:00
SH Oberschule Mockrehna
12.04. TSV 1862 Schildau vs SV Tresenwald Machern
Sa, 12.04.2025 14:00
Volkshaus Schildau
25.01. TSV 1862 Schildau vs TSV Leipzig 76 II
Sa, 25.01.2025 14:00
Volkshaus Schildau
TSV Leipzig 76 II 23.11. TSV Leipzig 76 II vs L.E. Volleys III
Sa, 23.11.2024 14:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
08.02. TSV Leipzig 76 II vs SG Mauersberg
Sa, 08.02.2025 14:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
12.04. TSV Leipzig 76 II vs SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf
Sa, 12.04.2025 14:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
12.04. TSV Leipzig 76 II vs SV Germania Hormersdorf
Sa, 12.04.2025 14:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
23.11. TSV Leipzig 76 II vs SV Reudnitz
Sa, 23.11.2024 14:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
08.02. TSV Leipzig 76 II vs SV Textima Chemnitz
Sa, 08.02.2025 14:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
21.09. TSV Leipzig 76 II vs SV Tresenwald Machern
Sa, 21.09.2024 14:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
21.09. TSV Leipzig 76 II vs TSV 1862 Schildau
Sa, 21.09.2024 14:00
SH 84. Mittelschule
Sparkasse
Molten

Impressum Datenschutz