Jugendspielrunden

Jugendspielrunden

Allgemeine Informationen, Termine, Ergebnisse

Kreisjugendliga Mittelsachsen weiblich

AVJ Freiberg AVJ Freiberg SSV 1863 Sayda II SSV 1863 Sayda II SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf III SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf III SV Siltronic Freiberg II SV Turbine Frankenberg SV Turbine Frankenberg TSV Olbernhau II TSV Olbernhau II VC Zschopau/ SV Chemnitz-Harthau
AVJ Freiberg AVJ Freiberg 09.11. AVJ Freiberg vs SSV 1863 Sayda II
Sa, 09.11.2019 10:00
Heubnerhalle
05.09. AVJ Freiberg vs SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf III
Do, 05.09.2019 18:00
Heubnerhalle
23.04. AVJ Freiberg vs SV Siltronic Freiberg II
Do, 23.04.2020 18:00
Heubnerhalle
14.03. AVJ Freiberg vs SV Turbine Frankenberg
Sa, 14.03.2020 10:00
Heubnerhalle
09.11. AVJ Freiberg vs TSV Olbernhau II
Sa, 09.11.2019 10:00
Heubnerhalle
06.02. AVJ Freiberg vs VC Zschopau/ SV Chemnitz-Harthau
Do, 06.02.2020 18:00
Heubnerhalle
SSV 1863 Sayda II SSV 1863 Sayda II 21.03. SSV 1863 Sayda II vs AVJ Freiberg
Sa, 21.03.2020 10:00
SH Mittelschule
28.02. SSV 1863 Sayda II vs SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf III
Fr, 28.02.2020 19:00
Bergstadthalle
29.11. SSV 1863 Sayda II vs SV Siltronic Freiberg II
Fr, 29.11.2019 19:00
SH Mittelschule
07.12. SSV 1863 Sayda II vs SV Turbine Frankenberg
Sa, 07.12.2019 10:00
SH Mittelschule
14.09. SSV 1863 Sayda II vs TSV Olbernhau II
Sa, 14.09.2019 10:00
SH Mittelschule
14.09. SSV 1863 Sayda II vs VC Zschopau/ SV Chemnitz-Harthau
Sa, 14.09.2019 10:00
SH Mittelschule
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf III SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf III 18.09. SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf III vs AVJ Freiberg
Mi, 18.09.2019 18:00
Bergstadthalle
02.10. SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf III vs SSV 1863 Sayda II
Mi, 02.10.2019 18:00
Bergstadthalle
06.11. SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf III vs SV Siltronic Freiberg II
Mi, 06.11.2019 18:00
Bergstadthalle
22.04. SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf III vs SV Turbine Frankenberg
Mi, 22.04.2020 18:00
Bergstadthalle
01.04. SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf III vs TSV Olbernhau II
Mi, 01.04.2020 18:00
Bergstadthalle
27.11. SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf III vs VC Zschopau/ SV Chemnitz-Harthau
Mi, 27.11.2019 18:00
Bergstadthalle
SV Siltronic Freiberg II 19.12. SV Siltronic Freiberg II vs AVJ Freiberg
Do, 19.12.2019 18:00
Turnhalle Grundschule Carl-Böhme
02.11. SV Siltronic Freiberg II vs SSV 1863 Sayda II
Sa, 02.11.2019 10:00
Turnhalle Grundschule Carl-Böhme
02.04. SV Siltronic Freiberg II vs SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf III
Do, 02.04.2020 18:00
Turnhalle Grundschule Carl-Böhme
04.04. SV Siltronic Freiberg II vs SV Turbine Frankenberg
Sa, 04.04.2020 10:00
Turnhalle Grundschule Carl-Böhme
29.02. SV Siltronic Freiberg II vs TSV Olbernhau II
Sa, 29.02.2020 10:00
Turnhalle Grundschule Carl-Böhme
11.01. SV Siltronic Freiberg II vs VC Zschopau/ SV Chemnitz-Harthau
Sa, 11.01.2020 10:00
Turnhalle Grundschule Carl-Böhme
SV Turbine Frankenberg SV Turbine Frankenberg 30.11. SV Turbine Frankenberg vs AVJ Freiberg
Sa, 30.11.2019 10:00
SH Erich-Viehweg Oberschule
07.09. SV Turbine Frankenberg vs SSV 1863 Sayda II
Sa, 07.09.2019 10:00
SH Erich-Viehweg Oberschule
20.12. SV Turbine Frankenberg vs SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf III
Fr, 20.12.2019 18:00
SH Erich-Viehweg Oberschule
24.01. SV Turbine Frankenberg vs SV Siltronic Freiberg II
Fr, 24.01.2020 18:00
SH Erich-Viehweg Oberschule
07.09. SV Turbine Frankenberg vs TSV Olbernhau II
Sa, 07.09.2019 10:00
SH Erich-Viehweg Oberschule
29.02. SV Turbine Frankenberg vs VC Zschopau/ SV Chemnitz-Harthau
Sa, 29.02.2020 10:00
SH Erich-Viehweg Oberschule
TSV Olbernhau II TSV Olbernhau II 11.01. TSV Olbernhau II vs AVJ Freiberg
Sa, 11.01.2020 10:00
SH Thomas-Mann-Str.
20.12. TSV Olbernhau II vs SSV 1863 Sayda II
Fr, 20.12.2019 19:00
SH Thomas-Mann-Str.
06.12. TSV Olbernhau II vs SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf III
Fr, 06.12.2019 19:00
SH Thomas-Mann-Str.
11.10. TSV Olbernhau II vs SV Siltronic Freiberg II
Fr, 11.10.2019 19:00
SH Thomas-Mann-Str.
11.01. TSV Olbernhau II vs SV Turbine Frankenberg
Sa, 11.01.2020 10:00
SH Thomas-Mann-Str.
14.03. TSV Olbernhau II vs VC Zschopau/ SV Chemnitz-Harthau
Sa, 14.03.2020 10:00
SH Thomas-Mann-Str.
VC Zschopau/ SV Chemnitz-Harthau 28.09. VC Zschopau/ SV Chemnitz-Harthau vs AVJ Freiberg
Sa, 28.09.2019 09:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
29.02. VC Zschopau/ SV Chemnitz-Harthau vs SSV 1863 Sayda II
Sa, 29.02.2020 09:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
26.03. VC Zschopau/ SV Chemnitz-Harthau vs SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf III
Do, 26.03.2020 18:30
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
05.09. VC Zschopau/ SV Chemnitz-Harthau vs SV Siltronic Freiberg II
Do, 05.09.2019 18:30
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
28.09. VC Zschopau/ SV Chemnitz-Harthau vs SV Turbine Frankenberg
Sa, 28.09.2019 09:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
16.01. VC Zschopau/ SV Chemnitz-Harthau vs TSV Olbernhau II
Do, 16.01.2020 18:30
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel

Sparkasse
Molten

Impressum