Jugendspielrunden

Jugendspielrunden

Allgemeine Informationen, Termine, Ergebnisse

Darstellungsart: Ergebnisse Zuschauerstatistik

BBV 1 BBV 1950 Wurzen U13 I BBV 2 BBV 1950 Wurzen U13 II GLVC GLVC U12 Alt SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain SVN SV Narsdorf e.V. U13 TSV Rackwitz U12 D I Volksbank Devils U12 D II Volksbank Devils U12 II
BBV 1 BBV 1950 Wurzen U13 I 2:0 BBV 1950 Wurzen U13 I vs BBV 1950 Wurzen U13 II
So, 03.02.2019 10:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
2:1 BBV 1950 Wurzen U13 I vs GLVC U12
So, 03.02.2019 10:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
0:2 BBV 1950 Wurzen U13 I vs SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain
So, 12.05.2019 10:00
SH Altenhain
2:0 BBV 1950 Wurzen U13 I vs SV Narsdorf e.V. U13
So, 24.03.2019 10:00
SH Grundschule Lobstädt
2:0 BBV 1950 Wurzen U13 I vs TSV Rackwitz U12
So, 12.05.2019 10:00
SH Altenhain
1:2 BBV 1950 Wurzen U13 I vs Volksbank Devils U12
So, 13.01.2019 10:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
2:0 BBV 1950 Wurzen U13 I vs Volksbank Devils U12 II
So, 31.03.2019 10:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
BBV 2 BBV 1950 Wurzen U13 II 0:2 BBV 1950 Wurzen U13 II vs BBV 1950 Wurzen U13 I
So, 31.03.2019 10:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
0:2 BBV 1950 Wurzen U13 II vs GLVC U12
So, 03.02.2019 10:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
0:2 BBV 1950 Wurzen U13 II vs SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain
So, 24.03.2019 10:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
0:2 BBV 1950 Wurzen U13 II vs SV Narsdorf e.V. U13
So, 12.05.2019 10:00
SH Regelschule Lucka
1:2 BBV 1950 Wurzen U13 II vs TSV Rackwitz U12
So, 24.03.2019 10:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
1:2 BBV 1950 Wurzen U13 II vs Volksbank Devils U12
So, 28.04.2019 10:00
SH Rackwitz
2:0 BBV 1950 Wurzen U13 II vs Volksbank Devils U12 II
So, 31.03.2019 10:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
GLVC GLVC U12 2:1 GLVC U12 vs BBV 1950 Wurzen U13 I
So, 05.05.2019 13:00
Victoria Sporthalle Lobstödt
1:2 GLVC U12 vs BBV 1950 Wurzen U13 II
So, 12.05.2019 10:00
SH Regelschule Lucka
0:2 GLVC U12 vs SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain
So, 13.01.2019 10:00
SH Regelschule Lucka
0:2 GLVC U12 vs SV Narsdorf e.V. U13
So, 12.05.2019 10:00
SH Regelschule Lucka
2:0 GLVC U12 vs TSV Rackwitz U12
So, 02.12.2018 10:00
SH Grundschule Lobstädt
0:2 GLVC U12 vs Volksbank Devils U12
Sa, 01.06.2019 10:00
Park Arena Neukieritzsch
Alt SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain 2:1 SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain vs BBV 1950 Wurzen U13 I
Sa, 01.06.2019 10:00
Park Arena Neukieritzsch
2:0 SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain vs BBV 1950 Wurzen U13 II
Sa, 01.06.2019 11:00
Park Arena Neukieritzsch
2:0 SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain vs GLVC U12
So, 03.03.2019 10:00
SH Altenhain
2:0 SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain vs SV Narsdorf e.V. U13
So, 13.01.2019 10:00
SH Regelschule Lucka
2:0 SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain vs TSV Rackwitz U12
So, 12.05.2019 10:00
SH Altenhain
2:0 SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain vs Volksbank Devils U12
So, 07.04.2019 10:00
SH Narsdorf
2:0 SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain vs Volksbank Devils U12 II
So, 03.02.2019 10:00
SH Grundschule Lobstädt
SVN SV Narsdorf e.V. U13 0:2 SV Narsdorf e.V. U13 vs BBV 1950 Wurzen U13 I
Sa, 01.06.2019 11:00
Park Arena Neukieritzsch
0:2 SV Narsdorf e.V. U13 vs BBV 1950 Wurzen U13 II
So, 02.12.2018 10:00
SH Narsdorf
0:2 SV Narsdorf e.V. U13 vs SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain
So, 07.04.2019 10:00
SH Narsdorf
2:0 SV Narsdorf e.V. U13 vs TSV Rackwitz U12
So, 05.05.2019 10:00
SH Rackwitz
0:2 SV Narsdorf e.V. U13 vs Volksbank Devils U12
So, 07.04.2019 10:00
SH Narsdorf
2:0 SV Narsdorf e.V. U13 vs Volksbank Devils U12 II
So, 05.05.2019 10:00
SH Rackwitz
TSV Rackwitz U12 2:1 TSV Rackwitz U12 vs BBV 1950 Wurzen U13 II
So, 28.04.2019 10:00
SH Rackwitz
0:2 TSV Rackwitz U12 vs GLVC U12
Sa, 01.06.2019 11:00
Park Arena Neukieritzsch
0:2 TSV Rackwitz U12 vs SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain
So, 24.03.2019 10:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
0:2 TSV Rackwitz U12 vs SV Narsdorf e.V. U13
Sa, 01.06.2019 10:00
Park Arena Neukieritzsch
0:2 TSV Rackwitz U12 vs Volksbank Devils U12
So, 28.04.2019 10:00
SH Rackwitz
0:2 TSV Rackwitz U12 vs Volksbank Devils U12 II
So, 05.05.2019 10:00
SH Rackwitz
D I Volksbank Devils U12 2:0 Volksbank Devils U12 vs BBV 1950 Wurzen U13 I
So, 05.05.2019 13:00
Victoria Sporthalle Lobstödt
2:0 Volksbank Devils U12 vs BBV 1950 Wurzen U13 II
So, 02.12.2018 10:00
SH Narsdorf
2:0 Volksbank Devils U12 vs GLVC U12
So, 05.05.2019 13:00
Victoria Sporthalle Lobstödt
0:2 Volksbank Devils U12 vs SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain
So, 03.02.2019 10:00
SH Grundschule Lobstädt
2:0 Volksbank Devils U12 vs TSV Rackwitz U12
So, 13.01.2019 10:00
SH Lichtwer-Gymnasium
0:2 Volksbank Devils U12 vs Volksbank Devils U12 II
So, 03.02.2019 10:00
SH Grundschule Lobstädt
D II Volksbank Devils U12 II 0:2 Volksbank Devils U12 II vs BBV 1950 Wurzen U13 I
So, 24.03.2019 10:00
SH Grundschule Lobstädt
0:2 Volksbank Devils U12 II vs BBV 1950 Wurzen U13 II
Sa, 01.06.2019 10:00
Park Arena Neukieritzsch
2:1 Volksbank Devils U12 II vs GLVC U12
So, 03.03.2019 10:00
SH Altenhain
0:2 Volksbank Devils U12 II vs SG Blau-Weiß Altenhain
So, 03.03.2019 10:00
SH Altenhain
0:2 Volksbank Devils U12 II vs SV Narsdorf e.V. U13
So, 24.03.2019 10:00
SH Grundschule Lobstädt
0:2 Volksbank Devils U12 II vs TSV Rackwitz U12
So, 02.12.2018 10:00
SH Grundschule Lobstädt
1:2 Volksbank Devils U12 II vs Volksbank Devils U12
Sa, 01.06.2019 11:00
Park Arena Neukieritzsch

Sparkasse
Molten

Impressum