Jugendspielrunden

Jugendspielrunden

Allgemeine Informationen, Termine, Ergebnisse

Kreisjugendliga Mittelsachsen weiblich

SG Mauersberg II SSV 1863 Sayda SSV 1863 Sayda SV Chemnitz-Harthau SV Siltronic Freiberg II TSV Olbernhau II TSV Olbernhau II Turbine Frankenberg
SG Mauersberg II 1:3 SG Mauersberg II vs SSV 1863 Sayda
Fr, 16.11.2018 19:00
SH Mauersberg
3:1 SG Mauersberg II vs SV Chemnitz-Harthau
Fr, 29.03.2019 18:30
SH Mauersberg
3:0 SG Mauersberg II vs SV Siltronic Freiberg II
Fr, 12.04.2019 18:00
SH Mauersberg
3:0 SG Mauersberg II vs TSV Olbernhau II
Fr, 05.10.2018 19:00
SH Mauersberg
3:0 SG Mauersberg II vs Turbine Frankenberg
Fr, 14.09.2018 19:00
SH Mauersberg
SSV 1863 Sayda SSV 1863 Sayda 3:1 SSV 1863 Sayda vs SG Mauersberg II
Fr, 15.03.2019 19:00
SH Mittelschule
3:1 SSV 1863 Sayda vs SV Chemnitz-Harthau
Fr, 22.03.2019 19:00
SH Mittelschule
3:0 SSV 1863 Sayda vs SV Siltronic Freiberg II
Sa, 08.09.2018 10:00
SH Mittelschule
3:0 SSV 1863 Sayda vs TSV Olbernhau II
Sa, 15.12.2018 10:00
SH Mittelschule
3:0 SSV 1863 Sayda vs Turbine Frankenberg
Fr, 03.05.2019 19:00
SH Mittelschule
SV Chemnitz-Harthau 0:3 SV Chemnitz-Harthau vs SG Mauersberg II
Do, 25.10.2018 19:00
SH Sportgymnasium
0:3 SV Chemnitz-Harthau vs SSV 1863 Sayda
Sa, 29.09.2018 11:00
SH Sportgymnasium
3:0 SV Chemnitz-Harthau vs SV Siltronic Freiberg II
Do, 13.09.2018 18:00
SH Sportgymnasium
2:3 SV Chemnitz-Harthau vs TSV Olbernhau II
Do, 04.04.2019 18:45
SH Sportgymnasium
3:1 SV Chemnitz-Harthau vs Turbine Frankenberg
Do, 07.03.2019 18:30
SH Sportgymnasium
SV Siltronic Freiberg II 0:3 SV Siltronic Freiberg II vs SG Mauersberg II
Sa, 08.09.2018 10:00
SH Mittelschule
0:3 SV Siltronic Freiberg II vs SSV 1863 Sayda
Sa, 12.01.2019 10:00
Turnhalle Grundschule Carl-Böhme
2:3 SV Siltronic Freiberg II vs SV Chemnitz-Harthau
Do, 18.04.2019 18:00
Turnhalle Grundschule Carl-Böhme
1:3 SV Siltronic Freiberg II vs TSV Olbernhau II
Do, 31.01.2019 18:00
Turnhalle Grundschule Carl-Böhme
0:3 SV Siltronic Freiberg II vs Turbine Frankenberg
Sa, 29.09.2018 10:00
Turnhalle Grundschule Carl-Böhme
TSV Olbernhau II TSV Olbernhau II 0:3 TSV Olbernhau II vs SG Mauersberg II
Fr, 18.01.2019 20:00
Neue Sporthalle
1:3 TSV Olbernhau II vs SSV 1863 Sayda
Sa, 16.03.2019 14:00
Neue Sporthalle
3:0 TSV Olbernhau II vs SV Chemnitz-Harthau
Fr, 16.11.2018 20:00
Neue Sporthalle
3:0 TSV Olbernhau II vs SV Siltronic Freiberg II
Fr, 02.11.2018 20:00
Neue Sporthalle
3:1 TSV Olbernhau II vs Turbine Frankenberg
Sa, 16.03.2019 14:00
Neue Sporthalle
Turbine Frankenberg 0:3 Turbine Frankenberg vs SG Mauersberg II
Sa, 09.02.2019 10:00
SH Erich-Viehweg Oberschule
0:3 Turbine Frankenberg vs SSV 1863 Sayda
Sa, 13.04.2019 10:00
SH Erich-Viehweg Oberschule
0:3 Turbine Frankenberg vs SV Chemnitz-Harthau
Sa, 09.02.2019 10:00
SH Erich-Viehweg Oberschule
3:0 Turbine Frankenberg vs SV Siltronic Freiberg II
Sa, 17.11.2018 10:00
SH Erich-Viehweg Oberschule
1:3 Turbine Frankenberg vs TSV Olbernhau II
Sa, 13.04.2019 10:00
SH Erich-Viehweg Oberschule
Sparkasse
Molten

Impressum