Sachsenklasse Männer West

Sachsenklasse Männer West

1. VV Freiberg Hennersdorfer SV I L.E. Volleys IV SV Reudnitz II VSV Oelsnitz II SV Einheit Borna I SV Chemnitz-Harthau II TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II SV Textima Süd I
1. VV Freiberg 15.09. 1. VV Freiberg vs Hennersdorfer SV I
Sa, 15.09.2018 14:00
Heubnerhalle
08.12. 1. VV Freiberg vs L.E. Volleys IV
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:00
Heubnerhalle
19.01. 1. VV Freiberg vs SV Reudnitz II
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:00
Sporthalle "Ulrich Rülein von Calw"
15.09. 1. VV Freiberg vs VSV Oelsnitz II
Sa, 15.09.2018 14:00
Heubnerhalle
08.12. 1. VV Freiberg vs SV Einheit Borna I
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:00
Heubnerhalle
19.01. 1. VV Freiberg vs SV Chemnitz-Harthau II
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:00
Sporthalle "Ulrich Rülein von Calw"
13.04. 1. VV Freiberg vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II
Sa, 13.04.2019 14:00
Heubnerhalle
13.04. 1. VV Freiberg vs SV Textima Süd I
Sa, 13.04.2019 14:00
Heubnerhalle
Hennersdorfer SV I 26.01. Hennersdorfer SV I vs 1. VV Freiberg
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Heiner Müller Oberschule
26.01. Hennersdorfer SV I vs L.E. Volleys IV
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Heiner Müller Oberschule
17.11. Hennersdorfer SV I vs SV Reudnitz II
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:00
Sporthalle Heiner Müller Oberschule
30.03. Hennersdorfer SV I vs VSV Oelsnitz II
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Heiner Müller Oberschule
17.11. Hennersdorfer SV I vs SV Einheit Borna I
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:00
Sporthalle Heiner Müller Oberschule
29.09. Hennersdorfer SV I vs SV Chemnitz-Harthau II
Sa, 29.09.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Heiner Müller Oberschule
29.09. Hennersdorfer SV I vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II
Sa, 29.09.2018 16:00
Sporthalle Heiner Müller Oberschule
30.03. Hennersdorfer SV I vs SV Textima Süd I
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:00
Sporthalle Heiner Müller Oberschule
L.E. Volleys IV 30.03. L.E. Volleys IV vs 1. VV Freiberg
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:00
SH Leplaystraße
06.10. L.E. Volleys IV vs Hennersdorfer SV I
Sa, 06.10.2018 14:00
SH Leplaystraße
16.02. L.E. Volleys IV vs SV Reudnitz II
Sa, 16.02.2019 14:00
SH Leplaystraße
23.03. L.E. Volleys IV vs VSV Oelsnitz II
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:00
SH Leplaystraße
30.03. L.E. Volleys IV vs SV Einheit Borna I
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:00
SH Leplaystraße
23.03. L.E. Volleys IV vs SV Chemnitz-Harthau II
Sa, 23.03.2019 14:00
SH Leplaystraße
16.02. L.E. Volleys IV vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II
Sa, 16.02.2019 14:00
SH Leplaystraße
06.10. L.E. Volleys IV vs SV Textima Süd I
Sa, 06.10.2018 14:00
SH Leplaystraße
SV Reudnitz II 29.09. SV Reudnitz II vs 1. VV Freiberg
Sa, 29.09.2018 14:00
SH Humboldt-Gymnasium
13.04. SV Reudnitz II vs Hennersdorfer SV I
Sa, 13.04.2019 14:00
SH Humboldt-Gymnasium
29.09. SV Reudnitz II vs L.E. Volleys IV
Sa, 29.09.2018 14:00
SH Humboldt-Gymnasium
26.01. SV Reudnitz II vs VSV Oelsnitz II
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:00
SH Humboldt-Gymnasium
13.04. SV Reudnitz II vs SV Einheit Borna I
Sa, 13.04.2019 14:00
SH Humboldt-Gymnasium
08.12. SV Reudnitz II vs SV Chemnitz-Harthau II
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:00
SH Humboldt-Gymnasium
08.12. SV Reudnitz II vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:00
SH Humboldt-Gymnasium
26.01. SV Reudnitz II vs SV Textima Süd I
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:00
SH Humboldt-Gymnasium
VSV Oelsnitz II 16.02. VSV Oelsnitz II vs 1. VV Freiberg
Sa, 16.02.2019 12:00
SH Oelsnitz
08.12. VSV Oelsnitz II vs Hennersdorfer SV I
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:00
SH Oelsnitz
13.04. VSV Oelsnitz II vs L.E. Volleys IV
Sa, 13.04.2019 14:00
SH Oelsnitz
06.10. VSV Oelsnitz II vs SV Reudnitz II
Sa, 06.10.2018 14:00
SH Oelsnitz
16.02. VSV Oelsnitz II vs SV Einheit Borna I
Sa, 16.02.2019 12:00
SH Oelsnitz
13.04. VSV Oelsnitz II vs SV Chemnitz-Harthau II
Sa, 13.04.2019 14:00
SH Oelsnitz
06.10. VSV Oelsnitz II vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II
Sa, 06.10.2018 14:00
SH Oelsnitz
08.12. VSV Oelsnitz II vs SV Textima Süd I
Sa, 08.12.2018 14:00
SH Oelsnitz
SV Einheit Borna I 09.03. SV Einheit Borna I vs 1. VV Freiberg
Sa, 09.03.2019 14:00
SH Borna Ost
09.03. SV Einheit Borna I vs Hennersdorfer SV I
Sa, 09.03.2019 14:00
SH Borna Ost
27.10. SV Einheit Borna I vs L.E. Volleys IV
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:00
SH Borna Ost
27.10. SV Einheit Borna I vs SV Reudnitz II
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:00
SH Borna Ost
29.09. SV Einheit Borna I vs VSV Oelsnitz II
Sa, 29.09.2018 14:00
SH Borna Ost
26.01. SV Einheit Borna I vs SV Chemnitz-Harthau II
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:00
SH Borna Ost
26.01. SV Einheit Borna I vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II
Sa, 26.01.2019 14:00
SH Borna Ost
29.09. SV Einheit Borna I vs SV Textima Süd I
Sa, 29.09.2018 14:00
SH Borna Ost
SV Chemnitz-Harthau II 06.10. SV Chemnitz-Harthau II vs 1. VV Freiberg
Sa, 06.10.2018 14:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
16.02. SV Chemnitz-Harthau II vs Hennersdorfer SV I
Sa, 16.02.2019 14:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
09.03. SV Chemnitz-Harthau II vs L.E. Volleys IV
Sa, 09.03.2019 14:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
09.03. SV Chemnitz-Harthau II vs SV Reudnitz II
Sa, 09.03.2019 14:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
27.10. SV Chemnitz-Harthau II vs VSV Oelsnitz II
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
06.10. SV Chemnitz-Harthau II vs SV Einheit Borna I
Sa, 06.10.2018 14:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
27.10. SV Chemnitz-Harthau II vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
16.02. SV Chemnitz-Harthau II vs SV Textima Süd I
Sa, 16.02.2019 14:00
SH Gymnasium Einsiedel
TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II 17.11. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II vs 1. VV Freiberg
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:00
SH Markkleeberg
19.01. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II vs Hennersdorfer SV I
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:00
SH Markkleeberg
15.09. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II vs L.E. Volleys IV
Sa, 15.09.2018 14:00
SH Markkleeberg
30.03. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II vs SV Reudnitz II
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:00
SH Markkleeberg
19.01. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II vs VSV Oelsnitz II
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:00
SH Markkleeberg
15.09. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II vs SV Einheit Borna I
Sa, 15.09.2018 14:00
SH Markkleeberg
30.03. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II vs SV Chemnitz-Harthau II
Sa, 30.03.2019 14:00
SH Markkleeberg
17.11. TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II vs SV Textima Süd I
Sa, 17.11.2018 14:00
SH Markkleeberg
SV Textima Süd I 27.10. SV Textima Süd I vs 1. VV Freiberg
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:00
SFZ Berufsbildungswerk für Blinde und Sehbehinderte
27.10. SV Textima Süd I vs Hennersdorfer SV I
Sa, 27.10.2018 14:00
SFZ Berufsbildungswerk für Blinde und Sehbehinderte
19.01. SV Textima Süd I vs L.E. Volleys IV
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:00
SFZ Berufsbildungswerk für Blinde und Sehbehinderte
23.09. SV Textima Süd I vs SV Reudnitz II
So, 23.09.2018 14:00
SFZ Berufsbildungswerk für Blinde und Sehbehinderte
09.03. SV Textima Süd I vs VSV Oelsnitz II
Sa, 09.03.2019 14:00
SFZ Berufsbildungswerk für Blinde und Sehbehinderte
19.01. SV Textima Süd I vs SV Einheit Borna I
Sa, 19.01.2019 14:00
SFZ Berufsbildungswerk für Blinde und Sehbehinderte
23.09. SV Textima Süd I vs SV Chemnitz-Harthau II
So, 23.09.2018 14:00
SFZ Berufsbildungswerk für Blinde und Sehbehinderte
09.03. SV Textima Süd I vs TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 II
Sa, 09.03.2019 14:00
SFZ Berufsbildungswerk für Blinde und Sehbehinderte

Impressum