1. VV Freiberg II Hennersdorfer SV SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf II SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf II SV Chemnitz-Harthau TSV Flöha 1848 TSV Flöha 1848 VfB Saxonia 1990 Halsbrücke VfB Saxonia 1990 Halsbrücke
1. VV Freiberg II 13.12. 1. VV Freiberg II vs Hennersdorfer SV
Do, 13.12.2018 19:30
Heubnerhalle
30.08. 1. VV Freiberg II vs SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf II
Do, 30.08.2018 00:00
Heubnerhalle
31.01. 1. VV Freiberg II vs SV Chemnitz-Harthau
Do, 31.01.2019 19:30
Heubnerhalle
17.01. 1. VV Freiberg II vs TSV Flöha 1848
Do, 17.01.2019 19:30
Heubnerhalle
01.11. 1. VV Freiberg II vs VfB Saxonia 1990 Halsbrücke
Do, 01.11.2018 19:30
Heubnerhalle
Hennersdorfer SV 0:3 Hennersdorfer SV vs 1. VV Freiberg II
Fr, 28.09.2018 18:00
SH MS Augustusburg
05.10. Hennersdorfer SV vs SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf II
Fr, 05.10.2018 18:00
SH MS Augustusburg
21.12. Hennersdorfer SV vs SV Chemnitz-Harthau
Fr, 21.12.2018 18:00
SH MS Augustusburg
08.02. Hennersdorfer SV vs TSV Flöha 1848
Fr, 08.02.2019 18:00
SH MS Augustusburg
30.11. Hennersdorfer SV vs VfB Saxonia 1990 Halsbrücke
Fr, 30.11.2018 18:00
SH MS Augustusburg
SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf II SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf II 14.11. SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf II vs 1. VV Freiberg II
Mi, 14.11.2018 19:00
Bergstadthalle
23.01. SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf II vs Hennersdorfer SV
Mi, 23.01.2019 19:00
Bergstadthalle
07.11. SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf II vs SV Chemnitz-Harthau
Mi, 07.11.2018 19:00
Bergstadthalle
3:2 SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf II vs TSV Flöha 1848
Mi, 12.09.2018 19:00
Bergstadthalle
26.09. SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf II vs VfB Saxonia 1990 Halsbrücke
Mi, 26.09.2018 00:00
Bergstadthalle
SV Chemnitz-Harthau 25.10. SV Chemnitz-Harthau vs 1. VV Freiberg II
Do, 25.10.2018 19:00
SH W.-Heisenberg-Gymnasium
09.11. SV Chemnitz-Harthau vs Hennersdorfer SV
Fr, 09.11.2018 18:30
SH W.-Heisenberg-Gymnasium
27.03. SV Chemnitz-Harthau vs SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf II
Mi, 27.03.2019 19:00
SH W.-Heisenberg-Gymnasium
13.12. SV Chemnitz-Harthau vs TSV Flöha 1848
Do, 13.12.2018 19:00
SH W.-Heisenberg-Gymnasium
07.03. SV Chemnitz-Harthau vs VfB Saxonia 1990 Halsbrücke
Do, 07.03.2019 19:00
SH W.-Heisenberg-Gymnasium
TSV Flöha 1848 TSV Flöha 1848 0:3 TSV Flöha 1848 vs 1. VV Freiberg II
Do, 04.10.2018 20:00
SH Oberschule Flöha-Plaue
01.11. TSV Flöha 1848 vs Hennersdorfer SV
Do, 01.11.2018 20:00
SH Oberschule Flöha-Plaue
29.11. TSV Flöha 1848 vs SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf II
Do, 29.11.2018 19:30
SH Oberschule Flöha-Plaue
2:3 TSV Flöha 1848 vs SV Chemnitz-Harthau
Do, 27.09.2018 20:00
SH Oberschule Flöha-Plaue
1:3 TSV Flöha 1848 vs VfB Saxonia 1990 Halsbrücke
Do, 30.08.2018 20:00
SH Oberschule Flöha-Plaue
VfB Saxonia 1990 Halsbrücke VfB Saxonia 1990 Halsbrücke 06.02. VfB Saxonia 1990 Halsbrücke vs 1. VV Freiberg II
Mi, 06.02.2019 19:30
SH MS Halsbrücke
2:3 VfB Saxonia 1990 Halsbrücke vs Hennersdorfer SV
Mi, 12.09.2018 19:30
SH MS Halsbrücke
12.12. VfB Saxonia 1990 Halsbrücke vs SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf II
Mi, 12.12.2018 19:30
SH MS Halsbrücke
16.01. VfB Saxonia 1990 Halsbrücke vs SV Chemnitz-Harthau
Mi, 16.01.2019 19:30
SH MS Halsbrücke
14.11. VfB Saxonia 1990 Halsbrücke vs TSV Flöha 1848
Mi, 14.11.2018 19:30
SH MS Halsbrücke

Sparkasse
Molten

Impressum